Rövid táv ‘S’ - 11.6 km | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Születési dátum | Lakhely (város) | Egyesület (ha van) | Fizetve |
1 | Sáfrán Eszter | 1992 | Székesfehérvár | ||
2 | Tokodi Zsuzsanna | 1979 | Érd | ||
3 | Szakál Kata | 1986 | Székesfehérvár | ||
4 | Müller Emese | 1976 | Érd | ||
5 | Müller Emese | 1976 | Érd | ||
6 | Fehér Viktor | 1986 | Budapest | ||
7 | Karádi Adél | 1991 | Budapest | Kiryoku Budapest | |
8 | Fekti József | 1987 | Sárbogárd | ||
9 | Papp Marianna | 1971 | Székesfehérvár | FutAnyu | |
10 | Hegedűs Tímea | 1987 | Budapest | ||
11 | Kovácsné Molnár Mónika | 1973 | Gyúró | ||
12 | Molnár Tamás | 1975 | Pécel | ||
13 | Kiss Zsófia | 1993 | Budapest | ||
14 | Mózes Gábor | 1984 | Székesfehérvár | ||
15 | Dőry-Végh Timea | 1982 | Kápolnásnyék | ||
16 | Gárdai Mercédesz | 1989 | Budapest | ||
17 | Zöld Imre | 1968 | Budapest | ||
18 | Benedikty Kata | 1979 | Veszprém | ||
19 | Márton Imre | 1980 | Érd | ||
20 | Barna Melinda | 1985 | Budapest | Adidas Runners Budapest | |
21 | Bercsik Krisztina | 1973 | Budapest | ||
22 | Kovács Réka | 1986 | Székesfehérvár | ||
23 | Polcsik Nóra | 1985 | Budapest | ||
24 | Tóth Bianka | 1989 | Budapest | ||
25 | Sülyi Szabina | 1985 | Székesfehérvár | ||
26 | Hölgye Gabriella | 1977 | Dunakeszi | ||
27 | Gáncs Dániel | 1987 | Vác | ||
28 | Juhász András | 1991 | Budapest | ||
29 | Piszter-Berghold Cecília | 1988 | Székesfehérvár | ||
30 | Kun Szabolcs | 1980 | Sárbogárd | RunBogárd Futóklub | |
31 | Dr. Paszternákné Filus Erzsébet Ildikó | 1976 | Dunaújváros | ||
32 | Furka Aliz | 2002 | Dunaújváros | ||
33 | Nowosielski Júlia | 1981 | Budapest | ||
34 | Bernert Renáta Krisztina | 1976 | Dunaújváros | ||
35 | Hajdics István | 1970 | Dunaújváros | ||
36 | Szabó Gergely | 1975 | Almásfüzitő | Aloxid VSE | |
37 | Soós Csaba | 1982 | Páty | ||
38 | Erdei Barbara | 1988 | Gyömrő | ||
39 | Bóbis Attila | 1977 | Izsák | Nincs | |
40 | Fischer-Colbrie Tímea | 1979 | Budapest | ||
41 | Fazekas Judit | 1980 | Budapest | ||
42 | Forgó Eszter | 1989 | Budapest | ||
43 | Farkasdi Éva | 1978 | Budapest | ||
44 | Szűcs Attila | 1986 | Budapest | ||
45 | Kiss Székely Júlia | 1984 | Budapest | ||
46 | Menyhárt Csilla | 1979 | Fehérvárcsurgó | ||
47 | Kocsi Melinda | 1973 | Székesfehérvár | ||
48 | Kiss Borbála | 1986 | Budapest | ||
49 | Tőkés Tamás | 1991 | Marosvásárhely | ||
50 | Horváth-Olasz Anita | 1986 | Pákozd | ||
51 | Horváth Erika | 1975 | Érd | ||
52 | Szednár Roland | 1991 | Kisbér | ||
53 | Udvardy György | 1978 | Budapest | ||
54 | Németh Nóra | 1984 | Budapest | ||
55 | Kovács Anita | 1983 | Lovasberény | ||
56 | Csurka Anikó | 1987 | Budapest | ||
57 | Német-Bucsi István | 1977 | Úrhida | Úrhida Triatlon | |
58 | Halász Kata | 1987 | Budapest | ||
59 | Váczi Attila | 1985 | Budapest | ||
60 | Szabó Beáta | 1974 | Fót | ||
61 | Dr. Boda Réka | 1986 | Mohács | ||
62 | Lőrincz Erika Kitti | 1986 | Nagyberény | ||
63 | Gőgös István | 1982 | Kisláng | ||
64 | Dr. Pesti Eszter | 1984 | Pécs | Bányász TC Vasas | |
65 | Gombos Kata | 1978 | Dunaharaszti | ||
66 | Tapolczay Noémi | 1987 | Budapest | ||
67 | Gulyás Zoltán | 1974 | Budapest | Suhanj! | |
68 | Spengler Adrienne | 1980 | Budapest | Suhanj! | |
69 | Joczik.Beata | 1975 | Budapest | ||
70 | Szijjártó Gábor | 1988 | Dombóvár | ||
71 | Mészáros Edina | 1973 | Szigetszentmiklós | ||
72 | Tasnádi László | 1990 | Budapest | WSE | |
73 | Horvathné Bolla Júlia | 1981 | Gyomore | ||
74 | Iváncza Zsolt | 1980 | Gyomore | ||
75 | Vági Kitti | 1995 | Polgárdi | ||
76 | Peggy Renner | 1972 | Las Vegas | ||
77 | Hugyecz Renáta | 1994 | Nagykőrös | Mozdulj Érte! | |
78 | Szijjártó Anita | 1982 | Budapest | ||
79 | Szijjártó Anita | 1982 | Budapest | ||
80 | Berta Dániel | 1973 | Budapest | ||
81 | Berta József | 1947 | Budapest | Mozdulj Érte | |
82 | Lengyel Ágota | 1976 | Diósd | ||
83 | Torday Julianna | 1996 | Pilisszentiván | ||
84 | Réső Ildikó | 1981 | Majosháza | ||
85 | Gelley Viktória | 1980 | Baja | ||
86 | Teski Annamária | 1991 | Budapest | ||
87 | Haraszthy Hajna | 1974 | Budapest | ||
88 | Bíró Andrea | 1995 | Budapest | Trinotalone SE | |
89 | Ujj Tibor | 1989 | Budapest | ||
90 | Nagy Gergő | 1981 | Budapest | ||
91 | Szatmári Szilvia | 1973 | Budapest | KOLÓnia | |
92 | Ladócsi Mónika | 1973 | Vác | KOLOnia SE | |
93 | Dancs Gergő | 1982 | Székesfehérvár | ||
94 | Orczán Csongor | 1982 | Budapest | ||
95 | Bödőcs Barbara | 1982 | Budapest | ||
96 | Cseh József | 1978 | Sukoró | ||
97 | Szendrei-Szabó Kinga | 1982 | Kápolnásnyék | Mozdulj Érte | |
98 | Lendvai Dániel | 1978 | Pákozd | ||
99 | Horváth Ildikó | 1979 | Esztergom | Esztergomi Futóművek AS | |
100 | Csapó-Kah Szilvia | 1985 | Velence | ||
101 | Zala Zsolt | 1983 | Budapest | ||
102 | Papp Csaba | 1975 | Budapest | Suhanj! | |
103 | Bencsik Attila | 1970 | Budapest | Knorr-Bremse | |
104 | Bercsik Lóránt | 1974 | Budapest | ||
105 | Nyiredi Enikő | 1997 | Székesfehérvár | ||
106 | Lovas Brigitta | 1992 | Budapest | ||
107 | Demeter Dávid | 1989 | Karcag | ||
108 | Vajdai Tünde | 1979 | Szár | ||
109 | Csákány Éva | 1982 | Csákvár | ||
110 | Horváth György | 1968 | Piliscsaba | X2S | |
111 | Somogyi Andrea | 1974 | Székesfehérvár | ||
112 | Zala Zsolt | 1983 | Budapest | ||
113 | Éger István | 1987 | Budapest | ||
114 | Bödőcs Barbara | 1982 | Budapest | ||
115 | Sörös István | 1969 | Izsák | KOLON FUTÓKLUB | |
116 | Dr. Wirth Andor | 1984 | Budapest | KOLÓnia SE | |
117 | Kecskeméti László | 1985 | Budapest | ||
118 | Bognár Róbert | 1990 | Székesfehérvár | ||
119 | Magda Szimonetta | 1993 | Nadap | ||
120 | Dr.Joványné Papp Szilvia | 1979 | Budapest | ||
121 | Erdélyi Csaba | 1987 | Székesfehérvár | ||
122 | Balázs Ádám | 1970 | Budapest | ||
123 | Jaczó Gábor | 1987 | Székesfehérvár | ||
124 | Lukács Daniella | 1988 | Gyöngyös | ||
125 | Pinczés Balázs | 1975 | Székesfehérvár | ||
126 | Tamas Gerber | 1973 | Budapest | ||
127 | Mészáros Nóra | 1989 | Budapest | ||
128 | Kátai Máté | 1990 | Pusztaszabolcs | ||
129 | Varga István | 1961 | Izsák | ||
130 | Lákics Balázs | 1983 | Budapest | ||
131 | Fazekasné Jánócsik Zsuzsanna | 1970 | Nyírpazony | ||
132 | Dr. Serfőző Andrea | 1974 | Nyíregyháza | ||
133 | Dudás Ede | 1970 | Nyíregyháza | ||
134 | Pápai Imre | 1984 | Kápolnásnyék | ||
135 | Szombath Attila | 1971 | Székesfehérvár |
Közép táv ‘M’ - 16.99 km | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Születési dátum | Lakhely (város) | Egyesület (ha van) | Fizetve |
1 | Forró Tibor | 1997 | Érd | OCR Érd | |
2 | Szabó Márton | 1978 | Pilisszántó | ||
3 | Paulovicz Marianna | 1989 | Pilis | ||
4 | Pataki Zsófia | 1976 | Pilisvörösvár | ||
5 | Beke József | 1970 | SzékesfehérváSzékesfehérvár | ||
6 | Czéczei Zita | 1976 | Gárdony | ||
7 | Pintér András | 1975 | Tárnok | Tárnok Sprint SE | |
8 | Solymosi Enikő | 1993 | Veszprém | ||
9 | Kovács Levente | 1977 | Kápolnásnyék | ||
10 | Havasi-Kovács Viktória | 1981 | Kápolnásnyék | ||
11 | Simon Róbert | 1980 | Szabadbattyán | Világtechnika Túra Team | |
12 | Baladincz István | 1975 | Veszprém | ||
13 | Baladincz Éva | 1976 | Tárnok | ||
14 | Boda Balázs | 1990 | Mohács | ||
15 | Patocskai-Lunk Eszter | 1985 | Bakonyszentlászló | ||
16 | Takács Erzsébet | 1985 | Budapest | ||
17 | Bognár Róbert | 1990 | 8000 Székesfehérvár | ||
18 | Buczkó Beáta | 1989 | Érd | ||
19 | Garai Csaba | 1983 | Érd | ||
20 | Ispán Erika | 1970 | Gárdony | ||
21 | Kohl Dániel | 1992 | Székesfehérvár | ||
22 | Szabó Rita | 1966 | Székesfehérvár | Fehérvári Futótűz SE | |
23 | Dudás Anita | 1986 | Székesfehérvár | Gazella Team | |
24 | Királyné Kerti Ágnes | 1970 | Székesfehérvár | Plandurance | |
25 | Király István | 1969 | Székesfehérvár | Plandurance | |
26 | Szigetvári Szilvia | 1978 | Budapest | ||
27 | Szőnyi Gábor | 1976 | Budapest | ||
28 | Biróné Szabó Krisztina | 1984 | Budapest | ||
29 | Gulyás Balázs | 1992 | Zalaegerszeg | ||
30 | Szücs Lilla | 1991 | Sárkeresztes | ||
31 | Kemény Tímea | 1989 | Bakonybánk | ||
32 | Pápai Attila | 1988 | Velence | ||
33 | Jurenka Zsófia | 1990 | Székesfehérvár | Fehérvári Futótűz SE | |
34 | Dr. Gozdán Gabriella | 1979 | Budapest | ||
35 | Lengyel Tibor | 1962 | Székesfehérvár | ||
36 | Vas Lenke | 1971 | Budapest | ||
37 | Takács Zsolt | 1973 | Albertirsa | ||
38 | Vargáné Bokor Bernadett | 1981 | Pátka | ||
39 | Radicsné Klément Szilvia | 1984 | Székesfehérvár | ||
40 | Szalay Tamás | 1991 | Törökbálint | ||
41 | Boronyák Viktória | 1985 | Zalaegerszeh | ||
42 | Maitz Kata | 1979 | Tordas | ||
43 | Petrás Péter | 1980 | Érd | ||
44 | Pesti Attila | 1966 | Csókakő | ||
45 | Veres Róbet | 1982 | Budapest | ||
46 | Nagy Nedda | 1992 | Budapest | ||
47 | Cseke Ferenc | 1982 | Székesfehérvár | Fehérvári Futótűz SE | |
48 | Tóth Zsuzsanna | 1974 | Budapest | ||
49 | Bella Dániel | 1984 | Kaposvár | ||
50 | Szűcs Imre | 1986 | Pécs | ||
51 | Török Attila | 1967 | Dunaharaszti | ||
52 | Csabai Attila | 1977 | Budapest | ||
53 | Terna Szilvia | 1980 | Budapest | ||
54 | Mikula Brigi | 1992 | Budapest | ||
55 | Szende János | 1989 | Budapest | ||
56 | Székely András | 1980 | Siófok | ||
57 | Pécsi Annamária | 1971 | Budapest | FTC | |
58 | Bonyhádi Szilvia | 1975 | Veszprém | Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet | |
59 | Pintér András | 1996 | Budapest | ||
60 | Brózik Dorka | 1977 | Budapest | ||
61 | Váraljai Jakab | 1977 | Biatorbágy | ||
62 | Farkas Attila | 1988 | Szombathely | ||
63 | Stark Gergely | 1981 | Tata | ||
64 | Wolf Péter | 1977 | Székesfehérvár | ||
65 | Urgasz Krisztina | 1973 | Budapest | KOLÓnia SE | |
66 | Nyerges Krisztián | 1994 | Székesfehérvár | ||
67 | Tokicsné Baki Krisztina | 1977 | Százhalombatta | SZVISE | |
68 | Dr. Takács Eszter | 1978 | Pázmánd | FutAnyu | |
69 | Molnár József | 1973 | Pázmánd | ||
70 | Kovács Szandra | 1988 | Budapest | ||
71 | Deák Zoltán | 1987 | Gárdony | Alba Triatlon És Szabadidő SE | |
72 | Pintér Ádám | 1988 | Budapest | Sashegyi Gepárdok | |
73 | Lendvai Zsolt | 1974 | Gárdony | FTC Triatlon | |
74 | Deák Zoltán | 1973 | Izsák | ||
75 | Hoffmann Zoltán | 1975 | Szár | ||
76 | Királyné Laász Darinka | 1963 | Mosonmagyaróvár | ||
77 | Dr. Huszti György | 1985 | Budapest | Swimrun Hungary SE | |
78 | Tóth Linda | 1983 | Budapest | ||
79 | Joó Fruzsina | 1986 | Budapest | Gizion | |
80 | Szabó Zoltán | 1988 | Budapest | Gizion | |
81 | Sinkó Dóra | 1975 | Budapest | ||
82 | Szélinger Péter | 1974 | Budapest | ||
83 | Czimer Tibor | 1976 | Székesfehérvár | ||
84 | Gyurkóczi Henrietta | 1976 | Tárnok | ||
85 | Surányi Ákos | 1974 | Sukoró | ||
86 | Mikoláné Fekete Mária | 1990 | Székesfehérvár | Gazella Team | |
87 | Dombi Roland | 1984 | Győrújbarát | ||
88 | Hornyai Zoltán | 1973 | Budapest | KOLÓnia | |
89 | Koch Bálint | 1977 | Velence | ||
90 | Takács Erzsébet | 1985 | Budapest | ||
91 | Tribol Zsolt | 1975 | Budapest | KOLÓnia SE | |
92 | Lucza Gábor | 1983 | Budapest | ||
93 | Prunner Zsuzsi | 1974 | Szigetszentmiklós |
Hosszú táv ‘L’ - 25.69 km | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Születési dátum | Lakhely (város) | Egyesület (ha van) | Fizetve |
1 | Katona Krisztina | 1978 | Székesfehérvár | ||
2 | Csákvári Zsigmond | 1984 | Budapest | #kepzeletbelibaratok | |
3 | Scheer Petra | 1984 | Budapest | ||
4 | Hegedüs János | 1974 | Székesfehérvár | ||
5 | Lajkó Mónika | 1973 | Jánoshalma | ||
6 | Katona Mihály | 1996 | Tápiószőlős | ||
7 | Virág Ádám | 1993 | Budapest | ||
8 | Mitru László | 1953 | Csókakő | ||
9 | Szűcs András Zoltán | 1975 | Budapest | Trinotalone SE | |
10 | Prém Tamás | 1976 | Budapest | ||
11 | Csőke Erika | 1976 | Mór | ||
12 | Juhos Péter | 1979 | Székesfehérvár | ||
13 | Koncsár Andrea | 1975 | Veresegyház | ||
14 | Kovács Dóra | 1970 | Biatorbágy | Kilométergyűjtők SE | |
15 | Varga Szilvia | 1974 | Érd | Bátor Kicsi Lélek Alapítvány | |
16 | Turóczyné Scher Anita | 1980 | Ászár | ||
17 | Viczián-Cseh Lilla | 1986 | Pákozd | ||
18 | Wetterhán Anna | 1984 | Budapest | ||
19 | Némethné Killer Zsanett | 1977 | Nagylók | ||
20 | Kaluz Ákos Bertalan | 1981 | Székesfehérvár | Honvéd Szondi SE | |
21 | Nemes Zsuzsanna | 1975 | Érd | ||
22 | Mádi János | 1971 | Sárbogárd | ||
23 | Szabó Péter | 1984 | Tiszafüred | ||
24 | Tolnai László | 1980 | Győrújbarát | ||
25 | Zekéné Németh Gabriella | 1975 | Sopronhorpács | ||
26 | Csákvári Zsigmond | 1984 | Budapest | ||
27 | Kamerer Gordzs | 1995 | Kiskunyhofele | ||
28 | Balogh Ferenc | 1975 | Simontornya | ||
29 | Nagy Márk | 1988 | Budapest | ||
30 | Győrffy András | 1974 | Dunakeszi | Suhanj | |
31 | Varga Zoltán | 1980 | Budakeszi | ||
32 | Benke Gabriella | 1974 | Telki | ||
33 | Székely Ágnes | 1975 | Budapest | ||
34 | Gecső Gergely | 1987 | Budapest | ||
35 | Kabai István | 1965 | Jánoshalma | ||
36 | Matt Donnard | 1982 | Székesfehérvár | Team Arch Noe | |
37 | Radovics Balázs | 1987 | Százhalombatta | ||
38 | Szikra László | 1981 | Érd | ||
39 | Szalai Szilárd | 1986 | Aba | ||
40 | Szűcs Zsolt | 1973 | Budapest | HASE | |
41 | Resz András | 1977 | Várpalota | ||
42 | Surányi Bence | 1984 | Budapest | ||
43 | Tóth Alexandra | 1991 | Budapest | ||
44 | Berki Edina | 1991 | Kaba | ||
45 | Somlyó Máté | 1979 | Sárszentmihály | Tomfit | |
46 | Joó Rudolf | 1975 | Budapest | ||
47 | Dr. Sisa Dániel | 1980 | Velence | ||
48 | Prisztóka Kitti | 1982 | Budapest | ||
49 | Dunai Mariann | 1988 | Vecsés | ||
50 | Janka Zoltán | 1988 | Budapest | ||
51 | Ferenczi Attila Maxim | 1984 | Budapest | ||
52 | Matzon Ákos | 1990 | Budapest | ||
53 | Gilián Judit | 1973 | Szekszárd | ||
54 | Musch Zsolt | 1964 | Szekszárd | ||
55 | Sinka András | 1992 | Velence | Dunafém Kajak-Kenu Egyesület | |
56 | Pál Péter Tamás | 1978 | Velence | ||
57 | Mayer Anett | 1978 | Budapest | ||
58 | Fatter Mónika | 1979 | Kistarcsa | ||
59 | Tarjáni Viktor | 1978 | Dunakeszi | STG-ST | |
60 | Méder Mirella | 1992 | Hosszúhetény | ||
61 | Kovácsné Mitzl Ágnes | 1977 | Budapest | ||
62 | Arany Enikő | 1991 | Székesfehérvár | Fehérvári Futótűz SE | |
63 | Hertelendi Zsolt | 1979 | BUDAPEST | ||
64 | Vincze Róbert | 1979 | Budapest | ||
65 | Lengyel Lilla | 1987 | Veszprém | Csécsei Team | |
66 | Szegedi Attila | 1985 | Budapest | ||
67 | Kotlárné Varga Krisztina | 1982 | Budapest | ||
68 | Pintér Ferenc | 1970 | Budapest | ||
69 | Czupor Szabolcs | 1978 | Várpalota | Fitten Várpalotáért Se. | |
70 | Simon László | 1973 | Diósd | ||
71 | Gyimesi Attila | 1968 | ERD | ||
72 | Sárdiné Simonyi Nikolett | 1987 | Dorog | Dorogi Futókör Sportegyesület | |
73 | Sárdi Tamás | 1984 | Dorog | Dorogi Futókör Sportegyesület | |
74 | Varjasi Dávid | 1990 | Nyíregyháza | Trinotalone SE | |
75 | Czaltig Zsolt | 1974 | Százhalombatta | ||
76 | Griecs Péter | 1980 | Budaörs | UTC-Szufla | |
77 | Borszukovszki Anita | 1975 | Budapest | ||
78 | Hermann Zoltán | 1965 | Budapest | KOLÓnia SE | |
79 | Szalai Ferenc | 1970 | Budapest | KOLÓnia SE | |
80 | Kovács Mónika | 1975 | Budapest | KOLÓnia SE | |
81 | Janovits Péter | 2000 | Budapest | KOLÓnia SE | |
82 | Varga Gábor | 1984 | Bakonycsernye | Sashegyi Gepárdok | |
83 | Mikolicz László | 1977 | Bicske | ||
84 | Marxreiter Ábel | 1977 | Velence | ||
85 | Agócs Róbert | 1978 | Hort | Angyalcipők | |
86 | Hatvani Nóra | 1988 | Kecskemét | ||
87 | Révai Menta | 1990 | Székesfehérvár | Gazella Team | |
88 | Boros Benedek | 1975 | Budapest | ||
89 | Gálik Ervin | 1970 | Salka | Esztergomi Futóművek AS | |
90 | Hegymegi Dávid | 1985 | Győr | ||
91 | Tenczer Letti | 1991 | Budapest | ||
92 | Sághy Balázs | 1984 | Budapest | ||
93 | Vogel Zsolt | 1965 | Budapest | Kolónia SE / TávfutóMűvek | |
94 | Kovács Zoltán Zsánklód | 1974 | Budapest | Távfutó Művek | |
95 | Deák László | 1980 | Baks | ||
96 | Nagy Péter | 1979 | Budapest | ||
97 | Hegyi-Sági Adrienn | 1983 | Budapest | ||
98 | Hegyi Attila | 1984 | Budapest | ||
99 | Galamb Gábor | 1979 | Szada | ||
100 | Márton-Szűcs Eszter | 1992 | Nagykőrös | ||
101 | Wittmann János | 1981 | Veszprém | ||
102 | Semsei Bálint István | 1996 | Balatonboglár | ||
103 | Kiss István Elek | 1981 | Székesfehérvár | ||
104 | Hornyai Zoltán | 1973 | Budapest | KOLÓnia | |
105 | Dobos Kornél | 1989 | Polgárdi | ||
106 | Tibor Éva | 1982 | Herceghalom | ||
107 | Hajduk Eszter | 1979 | Budapest |