Az esemény adatai

Regisztrációs lista
5 km-es futás
Sorszám Név Település Fizetve
1 Pozderka Attila Pilisvörösvár
2 Lukács Kíra Bócsa
3 Prácza Izabella Bócsa
4 Szabóné Mácsi Marianna Délegyháza
5 Kugelmanné Szabó Erzsébet Soltvadkert
6 Hachbold Bence Soltvadkert
7 Imre Hegedűs Tiszakécske
8 Bokor Béla Csákvár
9 Őri Júlia Budapest
10 Varga Meredisz Kiskunhalas
11 Borbényiné Bobek Annamária Kecel
12 Krizsánné Fodor Szabina Kecel
13 Simity Réka Jánoshalma
14 Czinkóczki Vivien Kiskőrös
15 Debreczeni-Kis Tibor Szentes
16 Werlein Abigél Bócsa
17 Péli Ágota Bócsa
18 Gémes Csanád Sárszentmiklós
19 Szalkai Eszter Agárd
20 Szűcs Balázs Szeged
21 Kovács Lívia Fortuna Hódmezővásárhely
22 Bogdola Zsófia Baja
23 Bujáki Péter Lakitelek
24 Baumann Zsuzsanna Szeged
25 Pál Erika Lajosmizse
26 Ződi Gabriella +36209312036
27 Törökné Fekete Adrienn Kecskemét
28 Nagyné Farkas Katalin Kecskemét
29 Cserkó-Ördög Leó Soltvadkert
30 Cserkó Szilveszter Soltvadkert
31 Rideg Iringó Kecel
32 Mészáros Edit Szeged
33 Seres Norbert Szeged
34 Anita Koklárné Süveges +36304137018
35 Sáfrány Ramóna Paks
36 Molnár Alexa Bócsa
37 Szűcs Judit Kunszentmiklós
38 Czigler Károly Kunszentmiklós
39 Asztalos Richárd Békéssámson
40 Gilik-Mikó Anett Hódmezővásárhely
41 Hegyi Lajos Soltvadkert
42 Hegyi Péter Soltvadkert
43 Haskó Ferenc Soltvadkert
44 Csányi Magdolna Soltvadkert
45 Beischlag-Deli Janka Kiskunlacháza
46 Beischlag-Deli Zsanett Kiskunlacháza
47 Beischlag-Deli Péter Kiskunlacháza
48 Tolnai Norbert Hódmezővásárhely
49 Molnár-Solti László Kiskunhalas
50 Péter Simon Szeged
51 Péli Réka Tázlár
52 Juhász György Gyál
53 Kolozsvári István Kerekegyháza
54 Gergely Bence Dunaújváros
55 Csikós Barbara Soltvadkert
56 Ungváriné Farkas Tímea Soltvadkert
57 Ördögné Tóth Erika Kunszállás
58 Ördög Boglárka Kunszállás
59 Nagy Zsuzsanna Baracs
60 Deák Tímea Baracs
61 Horváth Mihály Tázlár
62 Dr. Sulyok Anita Hódmezővásárhely
63 Kovács Noel Soltvadkert
64 Holczimmer Judit +36302320512
65 Bozsóki Dóra Soltvadkert
66 Bozsóki Attla Soltvadkert
67 Blahó Angéla Dunaújváros
68 Nagy Péter Dunaújváros
69 Viszkók Viktória Izsák
70 Dóra Téglás-Horváth Helvécia
71 Gilik Zoltán Hódmezővásárhely
72 Zsanett Frittmann 06308129315
73 Szabadi Tamás Soltvadkert
74 Kuczora Tímea Ásotthalom
75 Mihácsi Mátyás Győrújfalu
76 Ritter Léna Soltvadkert
77 Herczeg Annamária Kecskemét
78 Vass Ildikó Kecskemét
79 Bódi Eliza Soltvadkert
10 km-es futás
Sorszám Név Település Fizetve
1 Szabadi Patrik Kalocsa
2 Pigniczki Zoltán Kistelek
3 Majdán Katalin Algyő
4 Szabó Dominik Délegyháza
5 Kovács Mónika Veszprém
6 Varga Médea Kiskunhalas
7 Enikő Rácz Szeged
8 DR. BASKI IMRE Kunszentmiklós
9 Hartyáni Judit Kecskemét
10 Kölcze István Mihály Bácsbokod
11 Csollák Péter Császártöltés
12 Buchmüller Bernadett Császártöltés
13 Gémes Eszter Sárszentmiklós
14 József Magó 06 70 619 9751
15 Rózsa Sándor Kecel
16 Horváth Szilvia Szeged
17 Fekete Krisztián Kecskemét
18 Csernai Tamás Kecskemét
19 Ocskayné Julcsi Üllő
20 Nagy-Szabó Tímea Szeged
21 Domonkos Róbert Levél
22 Majer Andor Bócsa
23 Kukkonka Judit Szeged
24 Csernik Kornél Budapest
25 Péjó dávid Kalocsa
26 János Csordás Kecskemét
27 János Csonka Fülöpszállás
28 Katona Rómeó Nyárlőrinc
29 Wiesz Csilla Eleonóra Kiskunhalas
30 Bottlik Zsuzsanna Dunavecse
31 Baráth Nikolett Gyula
32 Balasi Anita Kömpöc
33 Lőrincz Gábor Balatonfűzfő
34 György Kiss Kiskőrös
35 Szabó József Törökszentmiklós
36 Somogyi Istvánné Foktő
37 Gáspár Zoltán Soltvadkert
38 Egédi Adrienn Soltvadkert
39 Kozák István Kengyel
40 Palásti László Kecskemét
41 Oláh Balázs Budapest
42 Hevér Andrea Kiskunfélegyháza
43 Ördög József Kunszállás
44 Szántó Bálint Kecskemét
45 Rózsa Tünde Kiskunhalas
46 Balogh David Városföld
47 Kovács Kristóf Soltvadkert
48 Kissné Ország Dóra Soltvadkert
49 Fehér Viktor Helvécia
50 Nagy Gábor Budapest
51 Kvassai Anita Budapest
52 Alex Czeglédi Pálmonostora
53 Alex Czeglédi Pálmonostora
54 Bíró Zoltán Kecskemét
55 Csipakné Maska Zsuzsanna Kiskőrös
56 Molnár Ádám Kecskemét
57 Katymaracz Gábor Csávoly
58 Gábor Farkas Abádszalók
59 Szabadi Ákos Endre Soltvadkert
60 Májer József Soltvadkert
61 Csernai Beatrix Kecskemét
62 Dósai-Molnár Szilvia Szentes
63 Zsák-Molnár Szilvia Budapest
64 Katus Gábor Kalocsa
65 Herczeg József Kecskemét
66 Kullai Patik Kecskemét
21 km-es futás
Sorszám Név Település Fizetve
1 Kornóczi Attila Kiskőrös
2 Lajtos Ibolya Mosonmagyaróvár
3 Domonkos Péter Mosonmagyaróvár
4 Lapu Viktor Öcsöd
5 Faragó Mihály Szeged
6 Rozgonyi Janos Sárbogárd
7 Fehérvári László Nyíregyháza
8 Donáth Péter Budapest
9 Németh Ildikó Nyárlőrinc
10 Velencei Félix Debrecen
11 Annamária Vincze Dunakeszi
12 Szilágyi Tamás Oroszlány
13 Andrea Halász-Somogyi Kiskunhalas
14 Miklósné Erdei Judit Hódmezővásárhely
15 Miklós György Hódmezővásárhely
16 Guttengéberné Ince Ildikó Emma Kalocsa
17 Pócsa Adrienn Bócsa
18 Narancsik Árpád Károly Kiskunhalas
19 Virág-Varga Bettina Gyál
20 Hollós Tamás Soltvadkert
21 Tánczos Csaba Jakabszállás
22 Martinak Aniko Budapest - X. Kerület
23 Pap Ervin Tázlár
24 Horváth Ádám Szeged
25 Csipak István Kiskőrös
26 Szalai Katalin Kecel
27 Szalai Gábor Kecel
28 Gál Norbert Szeged
29 Székely Loránd Kecskemét
30 Kávási Péter Martfű
31 Varga-Zelenák Balázs Budapest
32 Bódi Tamás Soltvadkert
42 km-es futás
Sorszám Név Település Fizetve
1 Kelemen Anett Kiskőrös
2 Kaluz Ákos Bertalan Seregélyes
3 Illés Zoltán Dávid Kiskunhalas
4 Kis-Kovács Olga BUDAPEST
5 Vikor-Szekeres Erika Csongrád
6 Mesterháziné Túri Diána Szeged
7 Kovács László Homokmégy
8 Horváth Katalin Szeged
9 Bense Marcell Kiskunfélegyháza
10 Horváth Gábor Sellye
11 Darányi János 111 rajtszám! Soltvadkert
12 Bottlik József Dunavecse
13 Kolozsi Gábriel Gödöllő
14 Pék Róbert Károly Soltvadkert
15 Virág Pál Ócsa
16 Tarnóczy Orsolya Budapest
17 Pákozdi Tibor Polgárdi
18 Gyenes Donát Budapest
19 Siposné Mácsai Mariann Dusnok
1.9 km úszás
Sorszám Név Település Fizetve
1 Szabó Dominik Délegyháza
2 Szabó Zsolt Délegyháza
3 Trecskó Vivi Kecskemét
4 Trecskó Vivi Kecskemét
5 Horváth Roland Szentes
90 km kerékpár
Sorszám Név Település Fizetve
1 Jega-Szabo Zsolt +36306253502
Mesterhármas
Sorszám Név Település Fizetve
1 Horváth Árpád Dunaföldvár
2 Zubornyák György Kecskemét
3 Perneki Tibor Szeged
4 Szomjú Zsolt Kecskemét
5 Perger Bálint Pécs
6 Németh Beáta Pécs
7 Bugyi Gyula Érd
8 Dr. Kovács Attila Bicske
9 Hergovics Gábor Székesfehérvár
10 Bognár János Székesfehérvár
11 Dr. Bocskay Árpád Békés
12 Ritter Laszlo Kecskemét
13 Molnár István Kalocsa
14 Sebestyén Gábor Kecskemét
15 Miskei Péter Kalocsa
16 Bene László Kiskőrös
17 Kürti Varinia Szeged
18 Gárdonyi Gábor Rácalmás
19 Csőgör Péter Nagykanizsa
20 Csőgör Brigitta Délegyháza
21 Dobó Szilveszter Domaszék
22 Virág Alex Noel Szeged
23 Horvát Zoltán Óbecse
24 Recskiné Bunzel Livia Békéscsaba
25 Recski Ferenc Békéscsaba
26 Korcsmáros Tamás Békéscsaba
27 Gábor Kanizsai Révfülöp
28 Havasi Imre Békéscsaba
29 Knapig Péter Kecel
30 Hajnal Zsófia Kecskemét
31 Huszka-Mészáros Judit Budapest
32 Csathó Tímea Eger
33 Zsikla Zsolt Soltvadkert
34 Paulovics Rebeka Budapest
35 Ivanyos László Soltvadkert
36 Pápay Barna Budapest
37 Szalai Ottó Jakabszállás
38 Vakhal György Szentes
39 Gábe Tamás Szeged
40 Kristofi Mihaly Kecskemét
41 Karolyi Gergő Tolna
42 Berényi András (Gyevidra Sk) Algyő
43 Csintalan Sándor Hódmezővásárhely
44 Dr. Eitmann Norbert Budapest
Gyerekfutam (500 m – 10 éves korig)
Sorszám Név Fizetve
1 Durst Lily
2 Durst Liza
3 Szabadi Levente
4 Ritter Laura
5 Ritter Leila
6 Ritter Milán
7 Ritter Márk
8 Szabó Kata
9 Szabó Anna
10 Szabó Sára
11 Vas-Gáll Milán
12 Országh- Sugár Milla
13 Schubert Míra Emília
14 Schubert Emma Léna
15 Keresztes Vince
16 Mészáros Anna Róza
17 Mészáros Sárlott Szofi
18 Simity Zalán
19 Simity Janka
20 Simity Bence
21 Simity Panka
22 Blum Ben
23 Blum Leon
24 Blum Effi
25 Róth-Simon Alíz Krisztina
26 Werlein Boróka
27 Deák Dorka
28 Deák Lili
29 Major Benedek
30 Recski Martin
31 Szabadi Letti
32 Kovács-Kárpáti Tamara
33 Dobos Kata
34 Dobos Natasa
35 Dobos Vanília
36 Koklár Dorka
37 Csonka Léna Bernadett
38 Csonka Dominik János
39 Dubay Norbert
40 Szlanka László Kevin
41 Molnár Nimród
42 Beischlag-Deli Villő
43 Beischlag-Deli Vid
44 Ivanyos Zétény
45 Kaluz Lujzi
46 Bozsóki Ella
47 Ocskai Olivér
48 Ocskai Marcell
49 Major Bekka
Csapatverseny
Sorszám Csapat neve Versenyszám Település Fizetve
1 NTSE Nagytarcsa - Csak A Csajok Mesterhármas Nagytarcsa
2 Rob & Andi Mesterhármas Nagykőrös
3 Térdsatnyák Szeged Mesterhármas Szeged
4 Életerő Mesterhármas Kecel
5 Pankesz & Roró Mesterhármas Vác
6 Zalai Rettenet Mesterhármas Zalaegerszeg
7 JánoSOKK Mesterhármas Algyő
8 Aristocats 21 km Hetényegyháza
9 CsakCsajok 10 km Győrújfalu
10 Csak Csajok 10 km Győrújfalu
11 Nem Kapkodjuk El Mesterhármas Kistelek