Az esemény adatai

A regisztráció befejeződött
Regisztrációs lista
400 m
Sorszám Név Fizetve
1 Takács Dénes
2 Horváth Boglárka
3 Aknai Réka
4 Hajdu Márk
5 Hajdu Enikő
6 Nagy Janka
7 Nagy Flóra
8 Váradi Bertalan
9 Ádám Viola
10 Huber Veronika
11 Huber Flórián
12 Aladics Emma
13 Iklódi Kámea
14 Borbély Zorka
15 Csankó Milán
16 Nagy Noel
17 Fenyő Gergő
18 Tancsa Hanna
19 Nollet Siringo Huba
20 Farkas Lilien
9 km
Sorszám Név Fizetve
1 Werling Dóra
2 Nagy Alexandra
3 Gáspár Béla Zoltán
4 Kiss-Bander Marianna
5 Éva Magyar
6 Fülöp Klaudia
7 Pesti Miklós
8 Tolnai Krisztián
9 Rimai Dávid
10 Mauthner Krisztina
11 Dr Fekete Judit Diána
12 Nesz Judit
13 Mauthner Krisztina
14 Várda Sára
15 Várda Máté
16 Hoffmann-Erdélyi Borbála
17 Bognár Beáta
18 Kis-Marics Mihály
19 Juhász Zsuzsanna
20 Mészáros Boglárka
21 Bédynê Sovány Mária
22 Holló Dávid
23 Varga Zsófia
24 Péter Tamás
25 Varga-Biszak Noémi
26 Ádám János
27 Kis-Deliné Kázmér Renáta
28 Wéber-Radványi Krisztina
29 Kölcze István Mihály
30 Aladics Tamás
31 Béleczki Mariann
32 Fábián Ildikó
33 Szabó Norbert
34 Grün-Ezer Andrea
35 Ezer Tamás
36 Máté Klaudia
37 Növényevő Nureddin
38 Klára Fekete
39 Kontsár Petra
40 Zsiga Anita
41 Varga Dézi
42 Dr. Varga Péter
9 km kutyás futam
Sorszám Név Fizetve
1 Busa Dorottya
2 Körmöci-Kéri Mónika
3 Kenyeres Alexa
4 Huszár Gábor
5 Benke Flóra Rebeka
félmaraton
Sorszám Név Fizetve
1 Ildikó Sziklai
2 Pál Noémi
3 Klászné Herbert Anita
4 Nyírőné Nagy Viktória
5 Kiss Katalin
6 Vadas Viktória
7 IVÁN CSABA
8 Tamás Filotás
9 Nagy Katalin
10 Fehér Andrea
11 Makkos Lóránt
12 Papp Dominik
13 Poronyi Gábor
14 Schuber Gábor
15 Simor Kamilla
16 Vég Zsolt
17 Bertáné Antal Marianna
18 Ildikó Németh
19 Pete Zoltán
20 Vadas András
21 Rostás Zoltán
22 Rostás Dorka
23 Kocsis Tamás
24 CsukaGéza
25 Kiss Adrián Marcell
26 Nyiri Zsolt
27 Fata Nora
28 Roberta Bárdos
29 Gömöri Gábor
30 Friedrich András
31 Mestyán Márton
32 Szeidl Ferenc
33 Dr. Benedek Zoltán
34 Nagy Milán
35 Kollár Soma
36 Babity Mária
37 Fehér Sándor
38 Magyar Imre
39 Bíró Balázs
40 Horváthné Müller Marianna
41 Bényei Balázs
42 Aknai-Kiss Martina
43 Dittrich András
44 Németh Ferenc
45 Metz Ildikó
46 Szöllősi-Nagy Sára
47 Herold Edina
48 Lubiczki Zsolt
49 Kun Sándor
50 Andok Júlia Fanni
51 Boross András
52 Fülöp Judit
53 Nagyfy Adrienn
54 Laczkó Piroska
55 Szili-Horváth Ágnes
56 Palotai Gábor
57 Dajkó-Ráncsik Nikoletta
58 Varga Zoltán
59 Kajli Ákos
60 Völgyi Béla
61 Mátéffy Kristóf
62 Árvai Krisztina
63 Dr. Kovács Anna
64 Szemesi Árpád
65 Antal István
66 Deáky Máté
67 Vancsik Péter
68 Fodor Gabriella
69 Csányi Henrik
70 Hajdu Zsolt
71 Csatári-Szűcs Virág
72 Csatári-Szűcsné Dr. Kiss Boglárka
73 Farkas Noémi
74 Vén Róbert
75 Dr. Kerekes Ákos
76 Melli Rajmund
77 Ernszt György
78 Erb Tamás
79 Bodrog Ágnes
80 Litter Előd
81 NYAKA Hajnalka
82 Eigner Eszter
83 Schmél Dóra
84 Dóczi Réka
85 Szabó Tamás
86 Hrebik Szilárd
87 Balogh Piroska
88 Horváth Noel
89 Szin Krisztián
90 Zsebi Károly
91 Makovecz Janka
92 Bálint László
93 Bédy Gyula Norbert
94 Rita Maurer
95 dr. Jeges-Varga Ferenc
96 Würth András
97 Gyenis-Prisztács Bianka
98 Bőgnerné Kántor Ágnes
99 Kéméndi-Gerst Szabina
100 Bédy Balázs
101 Herold Márton
102 Kozma-Bognár Tamás
103 Rita Juhász
104 Kubatov Klára
105 Serényiné Szlatnik Bernadett
106 Katona Győr Zoltán
107 Katona Győr Áron
108 Kósa Pál
109 Halász Boglárka
110 Dr. Dusa Daniella Anna
111 Heiner Tibor
112 Nagy-Véber Veronika
113 Dr. Nagy Balázs
114 Baán Dániel
115 Horváth Ádám
116 Nevelős Krisztina
117 Jobbágy Gyula
118 Kis-Deli Attila
119 Barth Cornelia
120 Hotz János
121 Váradi Ferenc
122 Deák Dávid
123 Nevelős László
124 Mátyás Pál
125 Wéber-Radványi Krisztián
126 Stemler Miklós
127 Arató Ákos
128 Móré András István
129 Toronyi Tamás
130 Király Balázs
131 Madarász Gábor Viktor
132 Radics Levente
133 Damián-Kedves Eleonóra
134 Kövecs Tímea
135 Grün-Ezer Tamás
136 Gosztolya József
137 Vastag Fanni
138 Tankovics Csongor
139 Oláh Károly
140 Nyitrai Vivien
141 Molnár Gábor
142 Kun István
143 Simon Bátor
144 Szilágyi Antal Attila
145 Tóth Márton
146 Nagy Gábor
147 Nyulas Andrea
148 Jakab Ferenc
149 Pula János
150 Sass Dénes
151 Dr. Nagy Katalin
félmaraton 2 fős váltóban
Sorszám Név 2. Név Fizetve
1 Huber Tamás Dr. Bukovics Péter
2 Friedrich András Berta Brigitta
3 Gabriella Csernák Bosnyák Tímea
4 Szabó Zoltán Zsombor Pusch Szilárd
5 Szabó Tibor Nagy-József László
6 Molnárné Fazakas Éva Horvát Piroska
7 Dr. Lovasi Péter Lovasiné Kállai Marianna
8 Petrich- De Blasio Anett Harmatné Balogh Réka
9 Király Ivett Varga Zsolt
10 Szabó Júlia Bíró Flóra
11 Laczik Zsombor Laczik Keve
12 Éreth Máté Szabó Szilárd
13 Boróka Gács Török Zoltán
félmaraton 3 fős váltóban
Sorszám Név 2. Név 3. Név Fizetve
1 Váradi-Zsédely Melinda Nagy Eszter Fajt Gergely
2 Papp László Sohár Judit Kósa Zoltán
3 Fényes Gergely Kuti Zsolt Varga Zoltán
4 Bohár Bálint Horváth Gábor Bohár Marcell
5 Száraz Ármin Berényi-Faluhelyi Balázs Maczkó Máté
6 Bohár Zsófia Albert Luca Liliána Horváth Hanna
7 Pap Viktória Paik Renáta Papné Kiss Erika
8 Edit Czigola Barnáné Csernus Bernadett Rattinger Tamara
9 Tankovics Titusz Milady Siringo Nollet Siringo Nándor
10 Horváth Sándor Radóczy Lilla Mihók Margaréta