Az esemény adatai

Regisztrációs lista
5 km Látrányi Löködönc
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Szeglet Éva 1985 Ajka
2 Kálmán Szabolcs 1978 Bakonygyepes
3 Soós Eszter 1999 36203488825
4 Zsuzsa Orosz 1993 Kaposvár
5 Tóth Aliz 1985 Gölle
6 Nagy Ramóna 1994 Budapest
7 Katona Balázs 1983 Budapest
8 Oláh Katalin 1976 Balatonszemes
9 Szántó Henriett 1994 Kaposvár
10 Berényi Andrea 1982 Juta
11 Lelkes Fanni 2008 Fonyód
12 Lelkes Lilien 2012 Fonyód
13 Császár Bíró Anikó 1978 Balatonlelle
14 Toldi Illés 1970 Dunaújváros
15 Marton Ervin 1966 Budapest
16 Batki Balázs Bendegúz 2009 Balatonszemes
17 Piszker Viktória 1984 Szombathely
18 Bihari Hunor 2012 Szombathely
19 Osváth Boglárka 2012 Budapest
20 Telek Fruzsina Emília 2011 Budapest
21 Zákányi Iringó 2014 Balatonmáriafürdő
22 Dr. Török Tímea 1978 Kaposvár
23 Gundy Lőrinc 2009 Kaposvár
24 Gundy Gergő 2004 Kaposvár
25 Tóth Gábor 1986 Szigetszentmiklós
26 Rittling Erika 1978 Pécs
27 Palcsó Bernát 2012 Budapest
28 Palcsó Konrád 2012 Budapest
29 Halász Csaba Olivér 1982 Vértestolna
30 Hajdu Csaba 1968 Pellérd
31 Keen Alexandra 1998 Kaposvár
32 Nóra Szula 1987 Győr
33 Szierer Mónika 1986 Kaposvár
34 György Béla 1984 Kaposvár
35 Márczi Győző 1965
36 Horváth Zoltán 1983 Dunaszentgyörgy
37 Kitti Gál 1992 Pécs
38 Füle Ágnes 1990 Székesfehérvár
39 Füle Csaba 1990 Székesfehérvár
40 Dani-Lakos Anita 1989 Magyaralmás
41 Dani Dávid 1992 Magyaralmás
42 Tóth Mária 1991 Pécs
43 Lakos András 1990 Pátka
44 Szabó János 1966 Tatabánya
45 Szabó Orsolya 1996 Tatabánya
46 Horváth Gábor 1982 Tatabánya
47 Csorvási Anita 1985 Budapest
48 Riskó Csaba 2016 Budapest
49 Riskó Gábor 1982 Budapest
50 Navrasits Laura 2007 Balatonboglár
51 Kelemen Koppány László 2011 Látrány
52 Bajsz Dávid 1989 Székesfehérvár
53 Rontó Zoltán 1969 Budapest
54 Kiss Viktória Letícia 2007 Budapest
55 Kiss Kamilla Petra 2009 Budapest
56 Vaczkó Noel 2013 Somlóvásárhely
57 Dani Zoltán 1976 Hidegkút
58 Vaczkó Ádám 2015 Somlóvásárhely
59 Maráth Máté 2013 Pellérd
60 Soós Henrietta 1983 Budapest
61 Mérő Edit 1975 Veszprém
62 Ludvai Zsolt 1973 Ajka
12 km Látrányi Löködönc
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Egresitsné Tóth Zita 1979 Kópháza
2 Egresits János 1975 Kópháza
3 Németh Dániel 1992 Harka
4 Kiss Marcell 1993 Sopron
5 Szabó Tamás 1980 Budapest
6 Krisztián Jakubjanszki 1977 Ecser
7 Dr Horváth Péter 1972 Szekszárd
8 Sárai Csaba 1976 Tatabánya
9 Kovács Zoltán 1982 Dunaújváros
10 Kovács-Szabó Anita 1989 Dunaújváros
11 Andrea Gorján 1973 Pécs
12 Kovács Anita 1974 Komló
13 Ráksi Erzsébet 1978 Siófok
14 Dávid Mátyás Boldizsár 2004 Solymár
15 Gősi Zsolt 1976 Ajka
16 Pap Marcell 1976 Veszprém
17 Sütő Márton 1978 Budapest
18 Sütő Roland 2008 Budapest
19 Czermann Olivér 2002 Budapest
20 Polgár Zsolt 1974 Vác
21 Kovács József 1977 Veszprém
22 Gál Péter 1982 Zamárdi
23 Körösi Ágnes 1995 Érd
24 Petrovits Péter 1984 Érd
25 Lambert Fanni 1998 Budapest XIV. Kerület
26 Látrányi Orsolya 1977 Leányfalu
27 Lovászi Dániel 1992 Budapest XIV. Kerület
28 Friedl János 1964 Budapest
29 Lisztes Károly 1992 Kéthely
30 Kakasi István 1979 Siófok
31 Stander Márk 1994 Siófok
32 Városi Vivien Gabriella 1996 Iregszemcse
33 Jámbor Jenő 1991 Tab
34 Bernáthné Vörös Luca 1986 Látrány
35 Osváth-Neer Katalin 1983 Budapest
36 János Kiss 1973 Törökbálint
37 Bődi László 1984 Zalaszentgrót
38 Molnár Viktor 1975 Füle
39 Veiger Gábor 1981 Budapest
40 Palcsó Péter 1981 Budapest
41 Rácz Rodrigó 1982 Várpalota
42 János Kiss 1973 Törökbálint
43 Ulrich Balázs 1975 Balatonfüred
44 Balog Tamás 1977 Várpalota
45 Csibrik Sándor 1991 Zalaszántó
46 Csibrik László 1988 Nagylók
47 Kőrösi István 1981 Miskolc
48 Kovács-Szabó Tamara 1999 Pécs
49 Kovács-Szabó Tamara 1999 Pécs
50 Kretek Péter 1994 Szigetvár
51 Kotra Zoltán 1969 Püspökladány
52 Mester Simon 2002 Gödöllő
53 Sótonyi János 1978 Marcali
54 Vaczkó Balázs 1980 Somlóvásárhely
55 Rainer Bálint 2001 Látrány
20 km Látrányi Löködönc
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Fizetve
1 Balogh Ferenc 1975 Simontornya
2 Rostás Dorka 1999 Abaliget
3 Rostás Rebeka 1994 Abaliget
4 Rostás Noémi 1996 Abaliget
5 Fábián Zsolt 1979 Kakasd
6 Horváth József 1981 Sopron
7 Pizmány Gábor 2003 Balatonlelle
8 Sedlák Helga 1994 Encs
9 Semsei Bálint 1996 Balatonboglár-Szőlőskislak
10 Gábor Schmidt 1975 Mohács
11 Szigeti-Kovács Benjámin 2007 Nagykapornak
12 Simon Attila 1963 Székesfehérvár
13 Szabó Dániel 1978 Veszprém
14 Mérő Dominika 2001 Veszprém
15 Egei Tamás 1963 Kincsesbánya