Az esemény adatai

Regisztrációs lista
500 m
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Korcsoport Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Szőke Boglárka 2016 - Dunavarsány
2 Szőke Luca 2018 - Dunavarsány
3 Borizs-Tóth Lilla 2014 - Délegyháza
4 Varga Emma 2018 - Dunavarsány
5 Varga Elena 2020 - Dunavarsány
6 Szász Kornél 2017 - Dunavarsány
7 Szász Teodor 2018 - Dunavarsány
1 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Korcsoport Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Tarpai Máté Leopold 2013 - Halásztelek
2 Dombovári Félix 2013 - Halásztelek
3 Nagy Petra 2011 - Budapest
4 Tárnok Dániel 2009 - Dunavarsány
5 Kerekes-Baradia Alexander Rahim 2014 - Budapest
3.5 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Korcsoport Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Dudus Ágnes 1986 - Kerepes
2 Balogh Ákos 2011 - Százhalombatta
3 Kondár Liza Anna 2007 - Tököl
4 Kondár Dávid 2007 - Tököl
5 Nép Aranka 1970 - Szigethalom
6 Kovács Krisztián 1999 - Majosháza
7 Anna Pásztor 1982 - Dunavarsány
8 Révész Viktor 1979 - Budapest - X. Kerület
9 Klacsán Panka 2007 - Szigetszentmiklós
10 Böcsödiné Tóth Zsuzsanna 1983 - Dunavarsány
11 Pálházi Edit 1970 - Dunavarsány
12 Meszleny Gábor 1951 - Budapest
13 Grónai Sándor 1979 - Komárom
14 Katona Éva 1987 - Komárom
15 Fejes István 1972 - Dunavarsány
16 Toma Tamás 2006 - Dunavarsány
17 Kiss Balázs 1987 - Kocsér
18 Kerber Nimród Álmos 2013 - Budapest
19 Tóth Imre 1985 - Dunavarsány
20 Béni Tamás 1988 - Budapest
21 Béni Tamás 1988 - Budapest
22 Kerekes-Béni Anikó 1985 - Budapest
23 Spankusz Bernadett 1976 - Hajdúböszörmény
24 Zala Zsolt 1983 - Budapest
25 Lendvai Magdolna 1984 - Budapest
26 Farkas Emese 1977 - Göd
27 Fejesné Andristyák Ramona 1976 - Taksony
28 Fejes Mihály 1975 - Dunavarsány
29 Molnár-Szabó Bettina 1993 - Dunavarsány
7 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Korcsoport Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Székely Szabolcs 1979 - Budapest
2 Toldi Illés 1970 - Dunaújváros
3 Dombovári Lili 2009 - Halásztelek
4 Ubrankovics Tibor 1974 - Budapest
5 Heszler Mónika 1977 - Budapest
6 Jónás Krisztián 1974 - Gyál
7 Jónás Csilla 2002 - Gyál
8 Kondár Béla 1975 - Tököl
9 Balogh Edina 1986 - Dunavarsány
10 Szücs Zoltán 1965 - Ráckeve
11 Farkas Emese 1977 - Göd
12 Attila Nagy 1987 - Szabadszállás
13 Zeitler Tünde 1973 - Dunavarsány
14 Péntek Andrea 1969 - Délegyháza
15 Zeitler Tünde 1973 - Dunavarsány
16 Zeitler Tünde 1973 - Dunavarsány
17 Szőlősi-Bocsi Márta 1980 - Ócsa
18 Krekács Balázs 1979 - Dunavarsány
19 Szeifertné Tóth Erika 1954 - Százhalombatta
20 Adler János 1973 - Ercsi
21 dr. Gaál Eszter 1982 - Dunavarsány
22 Molnár Ferenc 1977 - Dunavarsány
23 Dr. Horváth István 1970 - Győr
24 Meszleny Dóra 1997 - BUDAPEST II. KER.
25 Cserepes Tünde 1987 - Dunavarsány
26 Gyenge Sándor 1967 - Budapest
27 Szabó Zétény 2006 - Budapest
28 Mits Márti 1993 - Budapest
29 Dombainé Pivarnyik Barbara 1991 - Csömör
30 Kiss Réka 1990 - Nagykőrös
31 Makovics DÓRA 1982 - Budapest
32 Libricz Mária Maya 1971 - Budapest
33 Szabó Judit 1983 - Pacsa
34 Buzsigán Andrea 1975 - Tököl
35 Kapelmayer Luca 2007 - Dunavarsány
36 Kappelmayer Luca 2007 - Dunavarsány
37 Nagyné Rácz Mónika 1990 - Budapest
38 Petz Raymund 1964 - Kerepes - Szilasliget
39 Varga Diána 1987 - Dunavarsány
40 Fischer-Colbrie Tímea 1979 - Budapest
41 Szeidl Róbert 1981 - Taksony
42 Imre Károly 1975 - Monor
43 Pap Ferencz 1970 - Szigetszentmiklós
44 Körmendi Sándor 1977 - Márkó
45 Rácz Szabolcs 1971 - Budapest
46 Nikolett Szemerics 1988 - Budapest
14 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Korcsoport Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Székely Szabolcs 1978 - Budapest
2 Borosné Németh Szilvia 1973 - Sárbogárd
3 Kun Judit 1990 - Budapest
4 Tarpai-Farkas Eszter 1984 - Halásztelek
5 Dombováriné Ábel Andrea 1979 - Halásztelek
6 Balogh Noémi 2007 - Százhalombatta
7 Lak Tünde 1977 - Százhalombatta
8 Kökény Tímea 1972 - Érd
9 Lindwurm Tamás 1984 - Dunaharaszti
10 Szabóné Zsóka 1967 - Ráckeve
11 Nagy Milán Attila 1981 - Budapest
12 Muhar Mónika 1976 - Budapest
13 Varga Klára 1962 - Budapest XVIII.ker
14 Hirjak Csilla 1977 - Százhalombatta
15 Kerekes-Péntek Dóra 1972 - Délegyháza
16 Hirják Csilla 1977 - Százhalombatta
17 Botos Enikő 1971 - Százhalombatta
18 Békési Júlia 1981 - Budapest
19 Szűcs Lajos Gábor 1978 - Halásztelek
20 Erzsébet Békes 1954 - Százhalombatta
21 Oláh Richárd 1991 - Tatabánya
22 Móra Katalin 1993 - Dunaújváros
23 Szunyog Erika 1974 - Budapest
24 Kovács Antal 1970 - Rácalmás
25 Nagy Gábor 1979 - Budapest XIX.
26 Nagy Orsolya 1985 - Százhalombatta
27 Széll Endre 1976 - Dunaharaszti
28 Kovács Antal 1970 - Rácalmás
29 Kovács Antal 1970 - Rácalmás
30 Fürge Tamás 1974 - Taksony
31 Fürge Tamás 1974 - Taksony
32 Jancsó Péter 1977 - Budapest
33 Mészáros Imre 1971 - Budapest
3.5 km Nordic Walking
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Korcsoport Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Vincze Gábor 1975 - Budapest
2 Jónásné V. Tímea 1977 - Gyál
3 Vitkóczi Józsefné 1951 - Gyál
4 Kissné Gyarmati Ágnes 1965 - Kocsér
5 Kiss Attila 1964 - Kocsér