Gyermek futam (500 m) | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Márkus Fülöp | ÉrdÉrd | |
2 | Márkus Imre | Érd | |
3 | Vigh Noel | Marcali | |
4 | Magyar Csongor | Somogyvár | |
5 | Kis Emese Rita | Marcali | |
6 | Sándor Zente | Somogyvár | |
7 | Sándor Zselyke | Somogyvár | |
8 | Fazekas Bence | Somogyvár | |
9 | Fazekas Mira | Somogyvár | |
10 | Virágh Roland József | Somogyvár | |
11 | Bécsi Hanna | Somogyvár | |
12 | Balogh Emil | Somogyvár | |
13 | Ignácz Ádám | Somogyvár | |
14 | Varga Olivér | Somogyvár | |
15 | Miseta Kamilla Renáta | Öreglak | |
16 | Nagy Dávid | Somogyvár | |
17 | Molnár Dániel MIlán | Somogyvár | |
18 | Kovács Jázmin | Kaposvár | |
19 | Kovács Benedek | Kaposvár | |
20 | Farkas Dániel | Kaposvár |
Rövid táv (3.5 km) | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Farkas Andrea | Mór | |
2 | Vágner József | Balatonfenyves | |
3 | Olasz László | Siófok | |
4 | Márkus Johanna Lola | ÉrdÉrd | |
5 | Kiss Éva | Érd | |
6 | Csatári-Szűcs Boróka | Bárdudvarnok | |
7 | Sándor Tímea | Somogyvár | |
8 | Horváth Hédi Hanga | Erdőkertes | |
9 | Prucsi Zsolt | Pécs | |
10 | Tatai Vivien | Mór | |
11 | Orsós Réka | Somogyjád | |
12 | Szántó Georgina | Sántos | |
13 | Szöllősi Dorina | Taszár | |
14 | Szentpáli Fruzsina | Öreglak | |
15 | Salekovics Alexandra | Kaposvár | |
16 | Horváth Levente András | Királyhegyes | |
17 | Goózné Győrffi Barbara | Balatonboglár | |
18 | Szentpáliné Dumics Renáta | Öreglak | |
19 | Cozma Emese | Kajászó | |
20 | Fazekas Krisztián | Somogyvár | |
21 | Sarok Szilvia | Somogyvár | |
22 | Berecz Krisztián | Békéscsaba | |
23 | Andrea Bereczné Marhás | Békéscsaba | |
24 | Farkas Laura | Kaposvár | |
25 | Kovács Richárd | Kaposvár | |
26 | Torma Anett | Kaposvár |
Hatodmaraton (7 km) | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Márton Eszter | Siófok | |
2 | Szabó Sándor István | Nagykanizsa | |
3 | Dr. Nagy Éva | Madaras | |
4 | Makovics Sándor | Budapest | |
5 | Vass Péterné | Pusztakovácsi | |
6 | Vass Martina | Pusztakovácsi | |
7 | Tamás Kolonics | 06302187012 | |
8 | Biróné Bihari Zsuzsa | Szőlősgyörök | |
9 | Dr. Magori Beáta | Balatonlelle | |
10 | Nagy Csaba | Szeged | |
11 | Csatári-Szűcs Virág | Bárdudvarnok | |
12 | Komócsin Balázsné | Andocs | |
13 | Komócsin Balázs | Andocs | |
14 | Sinkó Dóra | Budapest | |
15 | Kétszeriné Szücs Anita | Andocs | |
16 | Kétszeri László | Andocs | |
17 | Hreschkó Zsuzsanna | Szászvár | |
18 | Farkasné Sarkanti Rita | Somogyvár | |
19 | Bánkuti Letícia | Fonyód | |
20 | Horváthné Újvári Edit | Fonyód | |
21 | Viktória Balogh | Siófok | |
22 | Török Marcell | Keszthely | |
23 | Karika János | Sandipuszta | |
24 | Orlik Kitti | Gyömrő | |
25 | Balogh Krisztina | Nagyatád | |
26 | Laczkó Piroska | Pécs | |
27 | Fazekas Tamás | Kaposvár | |
28 | Magyar József Máté | Kaposvár | |
29 | Hegedüsné Aranyos Ildikó | Debrecen | |
30 | Lisztes Károly | Kéthely | |
31 | Szabó Ágnes | Balatonkeresztúr | |
32 | Mező-Nagy Andrea | Kaposfő | |
33 | Mező Péter | Kaposfő | |
34 | Olivér Czermann | Budapest | |
35 | Gombor Nikoletta | Nagykanizsa | |
36 | Prohászka Bernadett | Pécs | |
37 | Jegenyés Balázs | Kaposvár | |
38 | Sebők Árpád | Székesfehérvár | |
39 | Jobb Gábor | Pécs | |
40 | Esküdtné Baranyai Zsaklin | Kaposmérő | |
41 | Mészáros Kristóf | Balatonlelle | |
42 | Mészáros Zille | Balatonlelle |
Negyedmaraton (10.5 km) | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Simon József | Kaposvár | |
2 | Tatay Gábor | Balatonlelle | |
3 | Csöröncsics Barnabás | Balatonlelle | |
4 | Pizmány Gábor | Balatonlelle | |
5 | Knoll Gábor | Pákozd | |
6 | Dörnyei András | Táska | |
7 | Martin Coulam | Siofok | |
8 | Bejczi Arnold | Balatonlelle | |
9 | Baranyai Zsolt | Szigetszentmiklós | |
10 | Debreczeni Tamás | Kaposvár | |
11 | Kis Balázs | Pécs | |
12 | Suhai Mónika | Halásztelek | |
13 | Márton Mocsári | Budapest V. | |
14 | Tóth Izabella Judit | Fonyód | |
15 | Gálicz Zoltán | Budapest | |
16 | Farkas Veronika Wilhelmina | Dombóvár | |
17 | Borbás Tibor | Táplánszentkereszt | |
18 | Kesztyüs Gyuri | Lengyeltóti | |
19 | Lőrincz Henrietta | Balatonboglár | |
20 | Guethné Tömöri Adrienn | Szőlősgyörök | |
21 | Csatári-Szűcsné Dr. Kiss Boglárka | Bárdudvarnok | |
22 | Varga Krisztián | Kaposszerdahely | |
23 | BAKOS ORSOLYA | Budapest XIII. | |
24 | Boták Melinda | Szigetszentmiklós | |
25 | Klára Hollo | Budapest | |
26 | Biczók Linda | Budapest | |
27 | Makkai Réka | Budapest | |
28 | Molnár István | Székesfehérvár | |
29 | Pap Frencz | Szigetszentmiklós | |
30 | Szabó Andrea | Erdőkertes | |
31 | Bodor Anna | Somogyvámos | |
32 | Palkó Orsolya | Budapest | |
33 | Varga Pál | Budapest | |
34 | Fűri Ildikó | Pécs | |
35 | Szabó Szilvia | Nógrád | |
36 | Olga Tóth | Dombóvár | |
37 | Papp Szabolcs | Dombóvár | |
38 | László István | Balatonlelle | |
39 | Jágri István Csaba | Dombóvár | |
40 | Debreczeni Tamás | Kaposvár | |
41 | Balaicza Beáta | Balatonboglár | |
42 | Szinok Péter | Székesfehérvár | |
43 | Kőszegi Szilvia | Székesfehérvár | |
44 | Gyebnár Csilla | Budapest | |
45 | Micsik Tamás | Budapest | |
46 | Skrinyár Judit | Kaposvár | |
47 | Becker Roland | Kaposvár | |
48 | Faragóné Lucz Ágota | Balatonszentgyörgy | |
49 | Bonyai Sándor | Budapest IV. | |
50 | Varga Tamás | Budapest | |
51 | Hegedüs Iván | Debrecen | |
52 | Károly Sándor Áron | Kaposvár | |
53 | Molnár-Kovács Réka | Velence | |
54 | Ferencné Terézia Szabó | Szemere | |
55 | Mészáros Attila | Kaposvár | |
56 | Renáta Sótonyi-Huszka | Balatonboglár | |
57 | Sipos János | Sellye | |
58 | Demes Bodó Iringó | Nagykanizsa | |
59 | Hideg Bernadett | Balatonlelle | |
60 | Tölcsér Zsuzsanna | Tab | |
61 | Szollár Ildikó | SIOFOK | |
62 | Lengyeltóti Bálint | Kéthely | |
63 | Zvekán Kristóf | Kaposvár | |
64 | Ember Dorottya | Zselicszentpál | |
65 | Sahin Tóth Róbert | Balatonlelle | |
66 | Iván Csaba | Bocfölde | |
67 | Szabadszállási István | Kéthely | |
68 | Rauch Gyula | Kaposvár | |
69 | Torma Georgina | Kaposvár |
Virtuális teljesítés | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Torbán Mónika | Budapest | |
2 | Petrányi János | Inárcs | |
3 | Czike Nándor | Komló | |
4 | Jakabfi-Vincze Tímea | Fonyód | |
5 | Jakabfi Bálint | Fonyód | |
6 | Landherr Borbála | Körmend | |
7 | Landherr Csenge | Körmend | |
8 | Landherrné Könye Hajnalka | Körmend | |
9 | Lukacs Fruzsina | Somogyvár |