Köridő | II. Csillagok útján éjszakai futás

Az esemény adatai

Regisztrációs lista
Gyermek (400 méter)
Sorszám Név Település Fizetve
1 Goóz Levente Balatonboglár
2 Dienes Regina Ráckeresztúr
3 Dienes Boldizsár Ráckeresztúr
4 Biró Milán Budapest
5 Porcsin Gréta Budapest
6 Kovacs Luca Székesfehérvár
7 Kovács Kata Lilla Székesfehérvár
8 Porcsin Lara Budapest
9 Fleischmann Bence Szigetvár
10 Varga Izabella Marcali
11 Ágota Áhim Harka
12 Ágota Gábor Harka
13 Solymos Anna Budapest
14 Dobi Leila Szentkirály
15 Paszternák Réka Hargita Dunaújváros
16 Váron Levente Szigetvár
17 Vajda Péter Zsolt Budapest
18 Fábián Csaba Kakasd
19 Dörömbözy-Tapasztó Balázs Székesfehérvár
20 Kovács Réka Diána Szentkirály
21 Pandur Noel Tamás Balatonlelle
22 Dr. Magori Judit Balatonlelle
23 Gócza Gergely Zoltán Kaposvár
3.5 km
Sorszám Név Település Fizetve
1 Dr.Kolarovszki Tamás Budapest
2 Fischer-Colbrie Fédra Miskolc
3 Dr.Kolarovszki Tamásné Budapest
4 Horváth Barbara Marcali
5 Takács Nóra Tapolca
6 Vígh Kata Dunaújváros
7 Kulcsár Ákos Budapest
8 Mészáros Gábor Budapest
9 Kovács- Vági Benett Zamárdi
10 Kovács Zoltán Zamárdi
11 Goózné Győrffi Barbara Balatonboglár
12 Kalácska Hanna Budapest
13 Biró Bodza Budapest
14 Radovics Levente Kesztölc
15 Tóth Tamás Tibor Veszprém
16 Muraközy Erzsébet Veszprém
17 Czipa Emma Martonvásár
18 Avramov Szilvia Martonvásár
19 Páli Valentina Írisz Mezőcsokonya
20 Kerekes Szabolcs Győr
21 Bognár Bernadett Győr
22 SÁGI ZOLTÁN Siklós
23 Krisztina Csernyikné Kobra Bercel
24 Dobi János Szentkirály
25 Kárpáti Zalán Balatonszentgyörgy
26 Kárpáti István Balatonszentgyörgy
27 Dobi Leila Szentkirály
28 Gergő Simák Budapest III.
29 Nyers Kitti Somogyvár
30 Tapolcai Gabor Somogyvár
31 Nikolics Erzsébt Budapest
32 Fi Tanás Budapest
33 Hetényi Zoltán Budapest II.
34 Brada Kitti Kiskőrös
35 Olasz László Siófok
36 Apáti János Dombóvár
37 Apáti Márk Dombóvár
38 Apáti Ádám Dombóvár
39 Apáti-Kovács Ágnes Dombóvár
40 Varga Viktória Ráckeve
41 Szalai Péter Dombóvár
42 Szalainé Kulcsár Mercédesz Dombóvár
43 Szalai Zsombor Dombóvár
44 Földházi Marcell Balatonszentgyörgy
45 Fleisch Ágica Zalacsány
46 Kertész Ágnes Székesfehérvár
47 Béres Gábor Székesfehérvár
48 Csordás Gáborné Ági Gyömrő
49 Varga Dóra Nagykanizsa
50 Varga Zsuzsa Nagykanizsa
51 Dr. Barna Viktor Hosszúhetény
52 Tapasztó Gábor Székesfehérvár
53 Pusztai Márta Sárrétudvari
54 Tóth Kinga Debrecen
55 Hollóné Tóth Réka Budapest
56 Szekrényesi Edina Sárrétudvari
57 Makainé Madar Edit Sárrétudvari
58 Dávid Réka Szentkirály
59 Márton Eszter Siófok
60 Biróné Bihari Zsuzsa Szőlősgyörök
61 Köves Laura Kőröshegy
62 Dr. Magori Beáta Balatonlelle
63 Szőke Dorottya Budapest
64 Szőke Kristóf Budapest
65 Harangozó Kinga Budapest
66 Szabó Sándor István Nagykanizsa
67 Krisztián Magasházi Töltéstava
68 Szombath Ibolya Győrszentiván
69 Perjesi Gergő Jánosháza
7 km
Sorszám Név Település Fizetve
1 Criste Krisztina Budapest
2 Németh Ádám László Budapest
3 Skultéti Anita Szolnok
4 Kovács Zsolt Pécs
5 Fischer-Colbriené Alföldi Rita Miskolc
6 Nagy Éva Budapest
7 Szabó Bernadett Siófok
8 Péter Perjesi Jánosháza
9 Szalai Rita Esztergom
10 Matisa-Kertész Anita Dunaharaszti
11 Krausz Kata Siófok
12 Sarok Szilvia Somogyvár
13 Horváthné Újvári Edit Fonyód
14 Nemesné Sámoly Ágnes Tab
15 Bánkuti Letícia Fonyód
16 Bathó Éva Jászberény
17 Tóth-Forster Zsuzsanna Dunaújváros
18 Presztek Réka Budapest
19 Kalácska Tamás Budapest
20 Kiss Zsuzsanna Budapest
21 Marancsik Anita Baja
22 Sörös Csaba Budapest
23 Kiss László Székesfehérvár
24 Makovics DÓRA Budapest
25 Zokob Mária Tata
26 Sedró Ágnes Pilis
27 Strohmayer Mór Budapest
28 Szegedi Barbara Kesztölc
29 Strohmayer Hanna Budapest
30 Strohmayerné Fekete Viktória Budapest
31 Radovics Gergely Kesztölc
32 Györffy Csilla Szabadegyháza
33 Csíki Katalin Budapest
34 Bruckner Anita Budapest
35 Váron-Happ Adrienn +36 30 592 1713
36 Pintérné Hakszer Anita Hetényegyháza
37 Pintér Dezső Kecskemét
38 Bodó Gábor Martonvásár
39 Marsi Zoltán Budapest
40 Némethne Gregor Judit Érd
41 Németh Attila Érd
42 Fodor Balázs Biatorbágy
43 Sztrihóné Farkas Farkas Mária Budapest
44 Horváth Márta Sárvár II
45 Edit Ottófi Győr
46 Solymosné Révész Renáta Budapest
47 Majzik-Barta Zsuzsanna Böhönye
48 Vörös Balázs Tata
49 Mészárosné Kopárdi Krisztina Balatonlelle
50 Ambrusné Péteri Melinda Salomvár
51 Balics Andrea Győr
52 Andrea Bodnár Budapest
53 Balogh Viktória Siófok
54 Guth Gabriella Bicske
55 Nagy Miklós Napkor
56 Dr. Paszternákné Filus Erzsébet Ildikó Dunaújváros
57 Frank Zoltán Pápa
58 Kalocsa Eszter Győr
59 Hizsnyik Csilla Emőd
60 Tóth Zoltán Celldömölk
61 Juhász László Gödöllő
62 Marsi Melinda Zsanett Érd
63 Harsányi Petra Budakeszi
64 Szántó Adrienn Budapest
65 Darázsi Tímea Budapest
66 Vágner József Balatonfenyves
67 Buzás Réka Budapest
68 Hakszer Tibor Kecskemét
69 Bahil Katalin Pilis
70 Tálos Józsefné Balatonújlak
71 Tálos Adrienn Balatonújlak
72 Kapronczai Kitti Szigetvár
73 Blahut Szilvia Budapest
74 Király Edina Budapest
75 Hhjjjj Békéscsaba
76 Ákos Tünde Budapest
77 Papp-Navinszky Andrea Nagykanizsa
78 Czigány Judit Roxána Székesfehérvár
79 Nagy Attila Gyöngyösfalu
80 Dr. Vida Ildikó Gyöngyösfalu
81 Fehér Magdolna Dunaújváros
82 Horváth Diána Dunaújváros
83 Dr. Nagy Éva Madaras
84 Lehőcz István Kővágószőlős
85 Szilágyi Lajosné Kisapostag
86 Makovics Sándor Budapest
87 Tamás Kolonics 06302187012
88 Kispál Adrienn Siklós
89 Horváth Tamás Siklós
90 Kovács Sarolta Szenna
91 Homen Attila 704221271
92 Erdészné Balogh Andrea Gyöngyöspata
10.5 km
Sorszám Név Település Fizetve
1 Kovács Veronika Pécs
2 Büki Attila Kaposvár
3 Vajda Éva Zirc
4 Edina Székely Alsógöd
5 Fischer-Colbrie György Miskolc
6 Kiss Gulyás Hajnalka Kunhegyes
7 Kiss Zsófia Budapest
8 Bartha János Szőlősgyörök
9 Lázár Péter Diósd
10 Szalai Tamás Tát
11 Nagy Attila Esztergom
12 Bernadett Ágota Harka
13 Béndek Enikő Budapest
14 Gaál Bence Budapest
15 Bacher József Kecskemét
16 Könyves Zoltán Kozármisleny
17 Tatay Gábor Balatonlelle
18 Kabai István Jánoshalma
19 Singlár László Nagyatád
20 Török Tamás Budakeszi
21 Péntek Andrea Szeged
22 Hegedüs Roxána Keszthely
23 Borbás Tibor Táplánszentkereszt
24 Hársházi Dávid Kaposvár
25 Czuh Fanni Dombóvár
26 Veres Gabriella Dunaújváros
27 Edit Bakancsos Vác
28 Kókai Katalin Veszprém
29 Dávid-Nagy Melinda Budapest
30 Reizinger Kinga Veszprém
31 Nagy Milán Attila Budapest
32 Dienes Gábor Ráckeresztúr
33 Molnár Zsolt Bocfölde
34 Kovats Erika Budaörs
35 Réti Gabriella Nagykanizsa
36 Tóth Attila Nagykanizsa
37 Hamvas Szilvia Budapest XIX.
38 Dr. Újhelyi Tamara Lenti
39 Vizy Antal Csór
40 Horváth Norbert Lenti
41 Kocsmáros Regina Székesfehérvár
42 Ihász Csilla Balatonakali
43 Lajtai Luca Pécs
44 Pappné Hardi Márta Helvécia
45 Pécsi Szimonetta Gödöllő
46 Czipa Szilárd Martonvásár
47 Kovács Diana Székesfehérvár
48 Czipa Benedek Martonvásár
49 Szép Bernadett Balatonakali
50 Méhész Barnabás Budapest
51 Kelemen Gyöngyi Budapest
52 Farkas Gábor Miskolc
53 Hegedűs Fániel Százhalombatta
54 Kis Dóra Poroszló
55 Fleischmann Krisztián Szigetvár
56 Nyírőné Nagy Viktória Pécs
57 Tőke-Berkes Ivett Pogány
58 Kerekes Szabolcs Győr
59 Fodor Eszter Bikal
60 Toldi Illés Dunaújváros
61 Szabó Szilvia Nógrád
62 Dobi-Kecskés Krisztina Szentkirály
63 Sánta Dénes Budapest
64 Bognár Dóra Budapest
65 Bianka Bori Budapest XVII.
66 Szűcs Sándor Budapest XVII.
67 Szabo Beata Fót
68 Pászli Gábor Kapuvár
69 Ambrus József Salomvár
70 István Jágri Dombóvár
71 Farkas Erika Dombóvár
72 Nyul Alexandra Győr
73 Ékes László Budapest
74 Weilandics Zsuzsa Budapest
75 Farkas Veronika Petronella Dombóvár
76 Dóra Major Székesfehérvár
77 Duró Ilona Szilvia Bugac
78 H. Major Krisztina Székesfehérvár
79 Baranyi Andrea Budapest XIX.
80 Vajda-Sikos Klaudia Budapest
81 Dr Mojzes Szonja Celldömölk
82 Babos Bianka Baja
83 Sahin Tóth Róbert Balatonlelle
84 Farkas Nikolett Csévharaszt
85 Sahin Tóth Péter Balatonlelle
86 Dr Péntek Lászlóné Budapest
87 Gombor Nikoletta Nagykanizsa
88 Mészáros Attila Kaposvár
89 Baranya Petra Környe
90 Fábián Zsolt Kakasd
91 Miskovicz Ákos Dunaújváros
92 Tóth Izabella Judit Fonyód
93 Horváth Gábor Pécs
94 Sovák Szilvia Balatonlelle
95 Dohán Antónia Szentendre
96 Szilvási Réka Kiskorpád
97 Kaszás Erika Hajdúszoboszló
98 Simon József Kaposvár
99 Molnár László Ferenc Fót
100 Brunner Tünde Székesfehérvár
101 Gaál Krisztián Budapest
102 Dorina Szappanos Balatonszemes
103 Dr. Répássy György Tata
104 Szántai István Budapest
105 Oláh Ildikó Budapest
106 Szőke Krisztina Balatonboglár
107 Gazdag Karolina Balatonboglár
108 Borovics Károly Budapest XIX.
109 Füssy Kinga Brigitta Tata
110 Boda Géza Pécs
111 Steigler Zsolt Győr
112 Hárságyi Jenő Pécs
113 Jádiné Sárdi Beáta Bolhó
114 Huszár Henriett Szigetszentmiklós
115 Pál Matuska Szigetszentmiklós
116 Fromberger Gábor Siklós
117 Tünde Perger Agárd
118 Tóth István Beremend
119 Katona Gáborné Szeged
120 Gazdag-Lukács Edit Balatonlelle
121 Fischer-Colbrie Tímea Budapest
122 Zala Zsolt Budapest
123 Berente Csaba Dabas
124 IVÁN CSABA Bocfölde
125 Balázsi Eszter Budapest
126 Varga Zoltán Palin
127 Bartucz Károly Budapest
128 Dr. Krampek Tímea Nagykanizsa
129 Galambos Ildikó Nagykanizsa
130 Takács Barnabás Nagykanizsa
131 K. Ruthard Anita Csobánka
132 Ledneczki István Budapest
133 Kissné Tóth Anett Veszprém
134 Juhász Anita Pörböly
135 Lengyel Dalma Dunaújváros
136 Gyurán Mónika Tornyiszentmiklós
137 Köpfner János Miskolc
138 Pálfi Melinda Nagykanizsa
139 Ficzere Ádám Gergő Monor
140 Pál Viktor Pécs
141 Bejczi Arnold Balatonlelle
142 Adrienn Tömöri Körmend
143 Kovács Zita Martfű
144 Molnár Andrea Fonyód
145 Nock Norbert Kaposvár
146 Kovács Eszter Budapest
147 Juhászné Petruzsán Csilla Békéscsaba
148 Kovács Petra Budapest
149 Haufe Nikolett Krisztina Budapest XIV. Ker.
150 Nagy Sándor Üllő
151 Schuller Erzsébet Várpalota
152 Papp Gáborné Bátaszék
153 Varjasiné Tuli Veronika Törökbálint
154 Vida Katalin Pomáz
logo