Az esemény adatai

Regisztrációs lista
2020 m
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Igényelsz érmet? Fizetve
1 Páli Valentina Írisz 2006 Mezőcsokonya
2 Lackovics Alexandra 1983 Kaposvár
3 Szigeti Máté 2006 Kaposvár
4 Szigeti Bence 2008 Kaposvár
5 Horváth Barbara 1998 Marcali
6 Tóth Jázmin 2008 Orci
7 Bruszt Alexandra 1997 Balatonlelle
8 Mancsi Zoé 2006 Szekszárd
9 Balázsné Balogh Ildikó 1959 Budapest
10 Miseta Mária 1984 Ordacsehi  
11 Suhai Mónika 1978 Halásztelek
12 Bodnár Tünde 1970 Budapest  
13 Szöllősi Dorina 1998 Taszár
14 Pitka Veronika 1977 Mór  
15 Horváth Attila 1964 Veszprém  
16 Pápes Zsófia 1990 Fonyód
17 Nagy József 1969 Kaposvár
18 Nagyné Tóth Andrea 1971 Kaposvár
19 Kopcsák Dalma 2011 Érd
20 Kopcsák Béke Csilla 1979 Érd
21 Tóth Zsuzsanna 1976 Pócsmegyer
22 Schneider Kata 2002 Pócsmegyer
23 Homó István 1979 Tahitótfalu
24 Homó Valentin László 2004 Tahitótfalu
25 Tilingerné Gerlei Ilona 1957 Nyáregyháza
26 Kovács-Vági Benett 2012 Zamárdi
27 Kovács-Vági Krisztina 1969 Zamárdi  
28 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Zamárdi
29 Szeli Sándor 1951 Balatonlelle
30 Hajduk Ádám Pál 2010 Pócsmegyer
31 Dobó Kata 1961 Budaörs  
32 Solymos Anna 2011 Budapest
33 Tiba Zsuzsanna 1977 Budapest
34 Tiba Patrícia 2009 Dunaharaszti
35 Bodor Zsombor 2009 Balatonlelle
36 Bartha Boglárka 2007 Szőlősgyörök
37 Szabó Anikó 1974 Budapest
38 Csizmadiáné Paku Éva 1972 Budapest
39 Csizmadia Lívia 2007 Budapest
40 Kardos Levente 2008 Fonyód
41 Kardos Barnabás 2011 Fonyód
42 Kardos Lilien Dorka 2013 Fonyód
43 Tarácski Evelin 1996 Székesfehérvár
44 Tóth Ferenc Roland 1991 Székesfehérvár
45 Bodor Benedek 2006 Balatonlelle
46 Csizmadia Zalán 2007 Budapest
47 Koszics Gábor István 1980 Balatonboglár  
48 Pintér-Füzfa Szilvia 1980 Lengyeltóti
49 Jakabfi Boldizsár 2010 Fonyód
50 Jakabfi Johanna 2014 Fonyód
51 Goóz László 1976 Balatonboglár
52 Goóz Levente 2010 Balatonboglár
53 Subák Anett 1987 Balatonlelle  
54 Kőmíves József 1994 Pecel
55 Kőmívesné Almási Zita 1993 Pécel
56 Kőmíves Kristóf 2018 Pécel
57 Franyó Szilvia 1980 Budapest
58 Adamov Ágnes 1976 Pécs  
59 Vigh-Jámbor Tímea 1977 Várpalota
60 Vígh Kata 1962 Dunaújváros
61 Csatádi Katalin 1954 Budapest
62 Beke Liliána Csenge 2008 Somodor  
63 Szlati Alexander 2012 Balatonkeresztúr  
64 Sólyomné Turi Andrea 1971 Balatonboglár  
65 Gödöllei Vanda 2002 Nagykáta
66 Czermann Olivér 2002 Budapest
67 Dr. Horváth László 1978 Kaposvár  
68 Nemes Réka 1990 Tab
69 Matusa Szonja Barbara 2003 Kaposvár  
70 Rédei Tímea Éva 1990 Jászapáti
71 Gyenge Liliána 2002 Budapest
72 Csikai Szonja 2009 Kecskemet
73 Csikai Vendel Bendeguz 2011 Kecskemét
74 Ferbel Marcell 2004 Balatonboglár  
75 Kormos Lujza 2011 Budapest  
76 Kormos Róza 2013 Budapest  
77 Kormos Tamás 1979 Budapest  
78 Hauser Melinda 1985 Budapest  
79 Kormos Bercel 2017 Budapest
80 Radványi Dorián 2008 Balatonlelle  
81 Cseh Erik 2011 Marcali
82 Gazdag-Lukács Edit 1988 Balatonlelle
83 Lukácsné Bobják Edit 1955 Balatonlelle
84 Katona Eszter 1997 Balatonlelle
85 Palovecz Andrásné 1971 Budapest
86 Nagy Árpád 1945 Budapest
87 Cserti Picur Judit 1966 Csurgó
88 Drávóczi Rita 1985 Budapest
89 Mikodi Éva 1964 Budapest
90 Duka-Varga Viktória 1985 Balatonlelle  
91 Nagy Nóra 1977 Balatonlelle
92 Varga Anett 2010 Balatonlelle
93 Gregán Miléna 1975 Várpalota  
94 Tóth Mariann 1987 Somogyvár
95 Magyar Márton 1988 Somogyvár
96 Lancsák Eszter 1982 LISZÓ
97 Lancsák Marcell 2007 LISZÓ
98 Lancsák Levente 2005 LISZÓ
99 Bruszt Laura 2000 Balatonlelle
100 Perjési Gergő 2008 Jánosháza
101 Perjési Péter 1975 Jánosháza
102 Képes Rita 1974 Budapest
103 Böjtös Krisztián 1990 Budapest
104 Pákozdi Nóra 1987 Budapest
105 Mikala Petur 1969 Budapest
106 Mikala Imola 2000 Budapest
107 Regős Enikő 1975 Budapest
108 Kárpáti Otília 1978 Dombóvár  
109 Lőrincz Marianna 1987 Veszprém
110 Horváth Zoltán 1982 Veszprém
111 Hornyák Nikolett 1992 Taszár
112 Mester Gábor 1977 Balatonboglár  
113 Radics Réka Erika 1985 Budapest
114 Sóber Ágnes 1982 Kecskemét
115 Törőcsik Csilla 1979 Kecskemét
116 Pataki Ildikó 1980 Székesfehérvár
117 Makai Szilvia 1980 Fonyód
118 Sallós Patricia 1986 Budapest
119 Szöllősi Zsuzsanna 1987 Székesfehérvár
120 Hering Zsuzsanna 1987 Oroszlany
121 Presits Zoltán 1983 Balatonlelle
122 Vitéz Ágnes Borbála 2013 Balatonszárszó
123 Blazsek Bence 2011 Balatonszentgyörgy
124 Goják Csenge 2011 Pécs
125 Drabik Nikolett 2007 Debrecen
126 Kontra Maja 2000 Balatonlelle
127 Kontra Noé 2002 Balatonlelle
128 Udvardi Gergely Balázs 2010 Budapest  
129 Udvardi Lajos 1971 Budapest  
130 Molnár Laura 2009 Balatonlelle
131 Molnár Levente 2011 Siófok
132 Antali Zita 1979 Balatonlelle  
133 Szabó Dániel 2010 Balatonlelle
134 Helmeczi Dóra 1976 Nyíregyháza  
135 Szász Eszter 1984 Kaposvár  
136 Mészáros Szonja 2009 Balatonlelle
137 Koncz Tibor 1959 Nak
138 Koncz Tiborné 1959 Nak
139 Szabó Sándor István 1971 Nagykanizsa
140 Szeri Györgyi 1966 Nagykanizsa  
141 Marcali Marianna 1981 Esztergom
142 Csordás Gáborné Ági 1960 Gyömrő
143 Bereczki Ernőné 1965 Hódmezővásárhely
144 Tarsoly Árpád 1973 Szombathely
145 Tarsoly Kovács Szonja 2013 Szombathely
146 Tarsoly-Kovács Mónika 1981 Szombathely
147 Bagarus Zsófia 2011 Nagyrécse
148 Sápi Bogi 2015 Siófok
149 Sápi Gergő 2012 Siófok
150 Dr. Sápi Csilla 1985 Siófok
151 Ódor Mia 2013 Siófok
152 Ódor Flórián 2007 Siófok
153 Ódor Péter 1986 Siófok
154 Kárpáti Dóra 1981 Jászberény
155 Szanyi Dóra 1988 Budapest
156 Dr. Varga Balázs Zoltán 1979 Debrecen  
157 Márián Blanka 1980 Debrecen  
158 Müller Péter 1980 Budapest
159 Varga Liliána 2014 Debrecen
160 Szekeres Andrea 1984 Marcali
161 Becze Nikolett 1993 Marcali
162 Némethné Varga Katalin 1988 Mór
163 Czuri Mónika 1976 Maglód
164 Littasi Viktória 1999 Érd
165 Márton Eszter 1983 Siófok
166 Solymos Bence 2005 Budapest
167 Király Andrea 1969 Érd
168 Somlyai Zsolt 1969 Kaposszekcso
169 Somlyai Flóra 2002 Kaposszekcso
170 Szigetvári Stefánia 1970 Pécs
171 Miklós-Szücs Georgina 1983 Kaposvár  
172 Lédeczi Lotti 2007 Székesfehérvár
173 Varga Zoltán 1980 Balatonlelle
174 Varga Zsuzsanna 1984 Balatonlelle
175 Varga Emília 2013 Balatonlelle
176 Varga Olívia 2016 Balatonlelle
177 Szabó Joel 2012 Balatonlelle
178 Farkas R. Bonita 2006 Balatonlelle
179 Drága Vivien 1992 Dunaújváros
180 Bitter Ágnes 1983 Pécs
181 Keresztúri Róbert 1993 Kulcs
182 Ványi Andrea 1996 Rácalmás
183 Székely Gábor 1982 Budapest  
184 Pasztusics Lia 1980 Győrújfalu
185 Szücs Lőrinc 2012 Győrújfalu
186 Lenhoffer Dániel 2009 Balatonlelle
187 Kövecs Luca 2012 Pécs
188 Boczné Kárpáti Otilia 1978 Dombóvár
189 Ganesz Ádám 2007 Székesfehérvár
190 Csatári-Szűcs Boróka 2010 Bárdudvarnok
191 Csatári-Szűcs Előd 2006 Bárdudvarnok
192 Magasházy Krisztián 2001 Töltéstava
193 Büki Attila 1977 Kaposvár
194 Büki Zsombor 2012 Kaposvár
195 Lukács Árpád 1951 Sülysáp
196 Nagy Mónika 1984 Szombathely
197 Ferecskó László 1982 Szombathely
198 Rostás Márk 2011 Vásárosdombó
199 Rostás Boldizsár 2012 Vásárosdombó
200 Fezter Hanna 2005 Vásárosdombó
201 Zsiga Vanda 1975 Nak  
202 Zsiga Attila 1972 Nak  
203 Zsiga Annabella Dorottya 2003 Nak  
204 Zsiga Veronika Virág 2005 Nak  
205 Varga Brigitta 1982 Fonyód
206 Kiss Eszter 1977 Kaposvár
207 Kovács Adél 1999 Balatonboglár
208 Varga Zoltán 1975 Balatonlelle
209 Farkas József 1981 Budapest
210 Pörzse Tamás 1977 Balatonlelle  
211 Pörzse Gábor 1973 Balatonlelle  
212 Pörzse Nóra 2008 Balatonlelle
213 Pörzse Izabella 2012 Balatonlelle
214 Pörzse Lénárt 2013 Balatonlelle
215 Pörzse Gabriella 1977 Balatonlelle  
216 Gyimesi Csilla 1991 Balatonlelle
217 Király Patrik 2003 Balatonboglár  
218 Tóth Linda 1981 Kiskunlachaza
219 Kamrás Kornél 2008 Kiskunlachaza
220 Tóth Berta 1982 Ráckeve
221 Magyari Áron 2008 Budapest
222 Nyirádi Mónika 1976 Budapest
223 Magyari Dóri 2005 Budapest
224 Lencsés Gábor 1979 Marcali
225 Lencsés Dóra 2006 Marcali
226 Lencsés Ábel 2008 Marcali
227 Vargáné Rehák Gabi 1979 Tordas
228 Varga Lili 2006 Tordas
229 Varga Lotti 2009 Tordas
230 Varga Lőrinc Csaba 2011 Tordas
231 Tolnai László 1980 Siófok
232 Király Patrik 2003 Balatonboglár  
233 Magasházi Zoltán 1974 Töltéstava
234 Bauer Krisztián 1982 Budapest  
235 Sztrihó Natália 2006 Budapest
236 Józsa Gergelyné 1959 Budapest
237 Varga Jánosné /Kati 1967 Pécs
238 Kristóf Zoltán 1974 Gödöllő
239 Kálló Gergő 2012 Budapest
240 Hunyás Adrienn 2001 Budapest
241 Rauf Beatrix 1974 Perkáta
242 Nagyné Burka Valéria 1965 Lukácsháza  
243 Vágvölgyi Irén 1961 Lukácsháza  
244 Bododkor Katalin 1965 Lukácsháza  
245 Kocsis Enikő 1973 Sárvár  
246 Katona Réka 2008 Kiszombor
247 Katona Edina 2010 Kiszombor
248 Katonáné Simon Éva 1979 Kiszombor
249 Katona Ferenc 1974 Kiszombor
250 Kovács Ágnes 1970 Budapest  
251 Ifj. Nock Norbert 2002 Kaposvár  
252 Vörös Anna 2005 Fonyód  
253 Szilágyi Márk 2001 Dusnok  
254 Sós Boglárka 2001 Biatorbágy  
255 Sós Dorottya 1995 Biatorbágy  
256 Sós Gergely 1990 Biatorbágy  
257 Sági Zoltán 1982 Siklós  
258 Hegyi Adrienn 1990 Balatonlelle  
5 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Igényelsz érmet? Fizetve
1 Lévai Csaba 1975 Szeged
2 Nemesné Sámoly Ágnes 1968 Tab
3 Balaicza Beáta 1974 Balatonboglár
4 Sutő Mária 1976 Vác
5 Gyimesi Csilla 1991 Balatonlelle
6 Balázs András 1955 Budapest
7 Sejben-Szurok Anikó 1974 Székesfehérvár
8 Temesi Katalin 1979 Budapest
9 Berta Ádám 1995 Vönöck
10 Stálovics Alexandra 2000 Zsédeny
11 Hosszú Attila 1978 Balatonszemes
12 Pető Gyöngyi 1984 Balatonszemes
13 Péntek Andrea 1969 Szeged
14 Stróhmajer Dárius 2009 Nagyatád
15 Stróhmajer Szilvia 1981 Nagyatàd
16 Ónodi Gábor 1987 Inárcs
17 Nevelős László 1971 Kaposvár
18 Golaritsné Richter Bernadett 1973 Budapest  
19 Gere Alexandra 1988 Balatonszentgyörgy
20 Bajzik Zsuzsanna 1963 Balatonlelle
21 Gyenes Viktor 1980 Budapest
22 Radnics Mária 1995 Szigethalom
23 Tóth Bálint 2006 Balatonboglár
24 Bárdosi Erika 1976 Szőlősgyörök
25 Pappné Tóth Gabriella 1969 Isaszeg
26 Papp Béla 1968 Isaszeg
27 Csizmadia Zoltán 1980 Budapest
28 Buzsáki Ádám 1992 Pusztakovácsi
29 Schuster Zsófia 1988 Székesfehérvár
30 Németh András 1989 Balatonboglár  
31 Tüske Klaudia 1996 Balatonboglár  
32 Nagy Géza László 1965 Monor
33 Sasvári Gabriella 1967 Budapest
34 Nyers Kitti 1990 Somogyvár
35 Tapolcai Gábor 1981 Fonyód
36 Baracki Éva 1988 Budapest  
37 Kissné Szmolenszky Nóra 1971 Ordacsehi
38 Bogdán Gyuláné 1976 Táska
39 Virágné Marianna 1972 Budapest
40 Olasz László 1958 Siófok
41 Török Márton 2006 Balatonszemes
42 Zölei Ágnes 1980 Budapest
43 Konkoly Katalin 1980 Budapest
44 Tamás Kolonics 1971 Nagykanizsa  
45 Birkner Livia 1970 Nagxkanizsa  
46 Dr. Birkner Zoltán 1971 Nagykanizsa  
47 Hreschkó Zsuzsanna 1960 Máza  
48 Takács Zsófi 1996 Kaposvár
49 Kele Tamás 1995 Kaposvár
50 Horváth Anikó Dita 1979 Polgárdi
51 Balogh Róbert 1972 Polgárdi
52 Kele Zita 1983 Budapest  
53 Kovács Sándorné Edit 1974 Kecskemét
54 Szlati Anna 1984 Balatonkeresztúr
55 Dupák Mónika 1970 Budapest
56 Sáfár Edina 1994 Szeged
57 Tényi Szabolcs 1993 Szeged
58 Bábi Zsófi 1990 Sződliget  
59 Németh Nóra 1985 Balatonkeresztúr
60 Földesi Gabi 1965 Siófok
61 Cseri Zsuzsanna 1982 Oroszlány  
62 Pető László 1962 Székesfehérvár
63 Őriné Hencz Dóra 1990 Celldömölk
64 Buzsik Réka 2001 Budapest  
65 Dombi Sólyom 2007 Balatonszemes  
66 Fügedi Krisztina 1969 Székesfehérvár
67 Gyenge Sándor 1967 Budapest11
68 Cseh Renáta 1980 Marcali  
69 Benkovics-Molnár Györgyi 1967 Budapest  
70 Somogyi Edina 1989 Nagyvenyim
71 Rácsai Bálint 1974 Székesfehérvár
72 Dr. Nagy Éva 1984 Madaras
73 Simák Gergő 1980 Budapest  
74 Vajda Réka 1986 Fonyód
75 Puska Katalin 1974 Budapest
76 Bodnár Tibor 1964 Kecskemét
77 Palcsik Sándor 1969 Kecskemét
78 Boldoczki Tímea 1970 Izsák
79 Mester Zoltánné 1968 Dunaújváros
80 Mester Zoltán János 1991 Dunaújváros
81 Mester Zoltán 1966 Dunaújváros
82 Fleisch Ágnes 1989 Hévíz
83 Tosoky Yvett 1984 Budapest
84 Nagy Imre 1998 Balatonlelle  
85 Koleszár Adrián 2002 Balatonlelle  
86 Horváthné Újvári Edit 1971 Fonyód
87 Rostáné Hideg Katalin 1971 Visz
88 Horváth Péter 1985 Siófok
89 Martin Judit 1968 Gyál
90 Nagy Sándor 1978 Szabadszállás
91 Erdészné Balogh Andrea 1979 Gyöngyöspata
92 Dömötör Szandra 1989 Kecskemét
93 Némethné Mikos Beáta 1969 SZOMBATHELY  
94 Vécsey Zsadány 1972 Budapest
95 Dr. Nuszpl Judit Ágnes 1978 Budapest
96 Merkó Melinda 1978 Tét
97 Nagy Beáta 1991 Balatonlelle
98 Bödör Csaba 1982 Budapest
99 Osztopáni Ilona 1964 Taszár
100 Karácsony Mónika 1980 Soponya
101 Tóth János 1985 Székesfehérvár
102 Zámbori Erika 1978 Budakalász
103 Szöllősi Andrea 1970 Bokod  
104 Pallos Zoltán 1955 Miskolc  
105 Tálos Adrienn 1986 Balatonújlak
106 Herman Máté 1988 Iszkaszentgyörgy
107 Tóth Anasztázia 1984 Dombóvár
108 Tóth Emília 2010 Dombóvár
109 Simon Márk 2009 Dombóvár
110 Horváth László 1978 Nagykanizsa
111 Ambrusné Péteri Melinda 1975 Salomvár
112 Mong Márta 1964 Lovasberény
113 Takács Krisztián 1974 Lovasberény
114 Bodorkós Katalin 1965 Gencsapáti  
115 Hermanné Legoza Petra 1989 Lovasberény
116 Szilvai Renáta 1984 Balatonszemes
117 Puskás-Rapali Rita 1969 Székesfehérvár
118 Vitéz Bulcsú 2011 Balatonszárszó
119 Farkas Erika 1975 Dombóvár
120 Kriklerné Lieber Zita 1973 Geresdlak
121 Bándi Emílía 1976 Szür
122 Tóth Ildikó 1974 Budapest  
123 Papp Nóra 1998 Gyula
124 Terék Mónika 1976 Budapest
125 Simon Judit 1975 Pilisborosjenő
126 Horváth Zsombor Attila 2004 Pilisborosjenő
127 Róth Zsófia 1992 Lovasberény
128 Kovács Dávid 2008 Nagyatád
129 Kovács Róbert 1972 Nagyatád
130 Tomoziné Tóth Zsuzsanna 1980 Győr  
131 Mészáros Kristóf 2009 Balatonlelle
132 Mészáros Zille 2005 Balatonlelle
133 Kecskés Nóra Lili 2000 Budapest
134 Németh Andi 1975 Szentlőrinc
135 Németh Dénes 1996 Szentlőrinc
136 Szabadszállási István 1976 Kéthely
137 Vékási Zsolt 1979 Dombóvár
138 Ecet Zsuzsanna 1978 Győr
139 Farkas Gábor 1981 Nagyvenyim
140 Bajer Tibor 1968 Sárbogárd
141 Kisari Dóra 1985 Dunaújváros
142 Verebélyi Sándor 1971 Sárbogárd
143 Domán Eszter 1976 Budapest
144 Domán Krisztina 1976 Budapest
145 Varga Gábor 1974 Budapest
146 Csőre Krisztina 1991 Győr
147 Hosek Gabriella 1977 Siófok
148 Hosek Henrietta 1999 Siófok
149 Klis Krisztián 1993 Budapest  
150 Petőcz Ferenc 1974 Dunaújváros
151 Ottófi Edit 1975 Győr
152 Köő Andrea 1981 Szabadbattyán
153 Ágh Timea 1974 Siófok
154 Hajdu Orsolya 1979 Budapest
155 Ruppertné Szőke Szilvia 1977 Újpetre
156 Ruppert Réka 2005 Újpetre
157 Földvári Tamás 1977 Mohács
158 Bencs Róbertné 1989 Miskolc
159 Huszics Ágnes 1974 Balatonszemes  
160 Kósz Andrea 1969 Kaposvár  
161 Sávoly-Hatta Anita 1978 Dunakeszi  
162 Nagy Géza László 1965 Monor
163 Sasvári Gabriella 1967 Budapest
164 Perneczki Gábor 1977 Balatonboglár
165 Erdélyiné Fehér Henrietta 1973 Székesfehérvár
166 Barátúri Máté 1990 Kaposvár
167 Sörös Réka 1993 Dég
168 Parádi Olivér 2008 Kaposvár
169 Kovács Barnabás 1973 Székesfehérvár
170 Hrubos Rita 1984 Székesfehérvár
171 Varga Péter 1982 Jánosháza
175 Püspöki Péter 1998 Pécs
176 Püspöki Krisztina 2001 Pécs
177 Borzenets Maria 1990 Rácalmás  
178 Szlavik Gábor 1972 Erd  
179 Szlávik Márton 1997 Százhalombatta  
180 Varga László 1972 Budapest
181 Lédeczi Péter 2004 Székesfehérvár
182 Végh Andrea 1979 Székesfehérvár  
183 Lőrincz Henrietta 1980 Balatonboglár
184 Cigliné Németh Bernadett 1966 Zalacsány
185 Szűcs Zoltán 1967 Siófok
186 Iváncsics Nóra 1986 Siófok
187 Laczi Márk 2004 Pécs
188 Domján Zsófia 1987 Várvölgy
189 Szentmihályi Laura 2002 Budapest
190 Deák Réka 1992 Kaposvár
191 Kövess Hanna 2008 Pécs
192 Bukovenszkiné Almássy Anita 1974 Budapest
193 Kőröshegyi Adrienn 1979 Várpalota
194 Bauer Barbara 1978 Balatonboglár
195 Bótai János 1980 Budapest X.
196 Ganesz Tibor 1977 Székesfehérvár  
197 Horváth Bettina 1991 Budapest
198 Hegedüsné Aranyos Ildikó 1954 Debrecen
199 Baranyi Andrea 1975 Budapest
200 Gyetvai Gyöngyi 1995 Zamárdi  
201 Bardovits Gábor 1974 Budapest
202 Dornyi Anetta 1979 Budapest
203 Dr. Földesi Dorina 1991 Siófok
204 Zimmermann Antal 1975 Gánt
205 Zimmermann Olivér 2003 Gánt
206 Zimmermann Timi 1982 Gánt
207 Szép Erika 1969 Polgárdi
208 Pátkay Gyöngyi 1975 Lulla
209 Horváth Gabriella 1974 Nagykanizsa
210 Horváth Patrik 2004 Nagykanizsa
211 Molnár Beatrix 1968 Nagykáta
212 Czézár Nikoletta 1994 Káloz
213 Markovics Rebeka 1997 Balatonlelle
214 Mészárosné Kopárdi Krisztina 1978 Balatonlelle
215 Hidi-Ronga Diána 1988 Zamárdi
216 Bocskay Bea 1977 Székesfehérvár
217 Dr Világos Eszter 1986 Gyenesdiás
218 Lencsésné Novák Hajnalka 1981 Marcali
219 Dr. Mészáros András 1977 Szombathely
220 Dr. Mészárosné Hazafi Krisztina 1977 Szombathely
221 Boldog Szilvia 1971 Esztergom Kertvaros
222 Kordkovits Tamás 1973 Esztergom
223 Major János Bálint 1995 Siklós  
224 Kiss Bálint 1995 Budapest
225 Farkas Alexandra 1991 Vecsés
226 Nátkai György 1950 Szombathely
227 Nagy Krisztina 1980 Ráckeve
228 Tüttő Enikő 1994 Somogyvár  
229 Somlai Dóra 1972 Pétfürdő  
230 Bagyinszkiné Kaló Mária 1963 Szigetcsép
231 Rába Szabina 1976 Csempeszkopács
232 Sári József 1986 Tés
233 Spisák Katalin 1983 Tés
234 Borda Gabriella 1974 KORPAVAR
235 Zeitler Tünde 1973 Dunaharaszti  
236 Sztrihóné Farkas Mária 1980 Budapest  
237 Verebélyi Zsuzsanna 1981 Sárbogárd
238 Gelencsér Tamás 1977 Fonyód  
239 Szabó Kata 1979 Fonyód  
240 Kovács Viktória 1977 Balatonszárszó
241 Bodor Anna 2002 Somogyvámos
242 Helen Barbosa 1991 Yes  
243 Szabó-Kiss Anita 1978 Székesfehérvár
244 Neubauer Ágnes 1975 Székesfehérvár
245 Szabó-Kiss Zétény 2007 Székesfehérvár
246 Csinát Andrea 1976 Marcali
247 Cziglerné Szűcs Judit 1982 Kunszentmiklós
248 Czigler Károly 1978 Kunszentmiklós
249 Polyák György 1974 Seregélyes  
250 Horváth Katalin 1986 Kaposvár  
251 Kőhalmi Norbert Pécs 1970.03.09 1970 PÉCS  
252 Borsos Laura 2007 Nagykanizsa
253 Nagy Mónika 1973 Nagykanizsa
254 Fehér Kati 1961 Balatonberény  
255 Balogh Tímea 1981 Balatonberény  
256 Szép Anita 1975 Hollád  
257 Egerszegi Dorottya 1990 Balatonberény  
258 Faragóné Lucz Ágota 1977 Balatonszentgyörgy  
259 Györe Anita 1974 Balatonfenyves  
260 Szabó Albert 2007 Budapest  
261 Szakács Gyöngyvér 1997 Budapest  
262 Szakács Gábor Dániel 1989 Budapest  
263 Király Brigitta 1976 Vác  
264 Szentpáli Bernadett 1985 Dombóvár  
265 Bene Viktória & Füles (Magyar Vizsla) 1978 Veszprém-Kádárta  
266 Guricza Zsanett 1996 Tiszaalpár  
267 Guricza Bernadett 1992 Marcali  
268 Bagi Benett 2011 Kecskemét
269 Bagi Lara 2007 Kecskemét
270 Bagi Barna 1983 Kecskemét
271 Máté Zsoltné 1973 Fonyód  
272 Zilahy Dóra 2000 Budapest  
270 Détári Andrea 1983 Maroslele  
271 Szabó Róbertné 1976 Földeák  
272 Szabó Róbert 1974 Földeák  
10 km
Sorszám Név Születési dátum Település Igényelsz érmet? Fizetve
1 Pauló Csaba 1976 Nagykanizsa
2 Horváth Andrásné 1969 Keszthely
3 Csőke Erika 1976 Mór
4 Kovács Rita 1982 Pécs  
5 Tóth Attila 1978 Orci
6 Nagy Milán Attila 1981 Budapest
7 Szűcsné Urbán Ágnes 1970 Kecskemét
8 Borbélyné Ács Tünde 1970 Balatonszabadi  
9 Törökné Kocsis Julianna 1972 Budapest
10 Török András 1968 Budapest
11 Dr. Hugyák Ádám 1970 Siófok
12 Böröczné Répás Anita 1990 Veszprém
13 Lenner Vivien 1991 Hárskút
14 Polster Ágota 1966 Telki
15 Tatár Edit 1972 Dunakeszi
16 Szilágyi Lajosné 1963 Kisapostag
17 Teszler Gabriella 1976 Szekszárd
18 Nagy Gábor 1974 Szekszárd
19 Petrovicsné Hilda 1976 Boldog
20 Petrovics Zsolt 1975 Boldog
21 Hutter-Ternai Mónika 1971 Budapest
22 Hutter Péter 1978 Budapest
23 Regős Dóra 1981 Balatonalmádi  
24 Teszák Sándor 1961 Budapest
25 Elekes Magdolna 1975 Budapest  
26 Tóth József 1988 Veszprém-Kádárta
27 Baranyai Orsi 1986 Budapest
28 Horváth Péter 1982 Simonfa
29 Stróhmajer János 1969 Nagyatàd
30 Kántor Attila 1979 Komló
31 Nagy Attila 1985 Ádánd  
32 Kocsmáros Regina 1983 Székesfehérvár
33 Molnár Gábor 1981 Nagykanizsa
34 Dr. Boóc Ádám 1978 Budapest
35 Makovics Dóra 1982 Budapest
36 Bódainé Fülöp Anikó 1983 Siófok
37 Sándor Tóth 1981 Várpalota
38 Dr. Bodor Henriett 1972 Mosdós
39 Jezerniczky Barbara 1977 Kaposvár  
40 Erika Nyakas 1971 Keszthely
41 Molnár Éva 1966 Keszthely
42 Solymosné Révész Renáta 1981 Budapest
43 Tóthné Bán Gyöngyi 1964 Balatonboglár
44 Kiss Mária 1993 Kismarja  
45 Bodor Botond 1968 Balatonlelle
46 Bartha János 1976 Szőlősgyörök
47 Gerbovits Mónika 1979 Andocs
48 Czerján Tímea 1991 Veszprém
49 Török István 1990 Balatonfüred
50 Sebők Réka 1988 Csákberény
51 Schulcz Anett 1992 Csákberény
52 Toldi Illés 1970 Dunaújváros
53 Házas Ildikó 1995 Andocs
54 Czéh Istvánné 1973 Érd
55 Kossa Zsuzsanna 1978 Székesfehérvár
56 Bereczki Karina 2000 Székesfehérvár
57 Kardosné Kocsis Krisztina 1985 Fonyód
58 Kardos Attila 1975 Fonyód  
59 Gyöngyösi Mara 1977 Siófok  
60 Szeli György 1985 Budapest
61 Coulam N. Martin 1967 Siófok
62 Csikai Anita 1980 Kecskemet
63 Wittinghoff Judit 1956 Balatonlelle
64 Fentős Krisztina 1978 Keszthely
65 Takács-Túsz Barbara 1986 Balatonlelle  
66 Vörös Viktória 1986 Nagykanizsa
67 Pesti Zoltán 1960 Budapest
68 Isó Edina 1975 Balatonszabadi
69 Isó Nikolett Viktória 1974 Siófok
70 Lisztes Károly 1992 Marcali
71 Bertalan Bálint 1991 Marcali
72 Dr. Bejczi Arnold 1979 Balatonlelle
73 Komáromi Tünde 1972 Érd
74 Katona Gáborné 1972 Szeged  
75 Csöröncsics Barnabás 2003 Balatonlelle
76 Dörnyei András 1989 Táska
77 Tóth Róbert 1965 Fonyód
78 Láng Mónika 1963 Fonyód
79 Klászné Herbert Anita 1973 Pécs
80 Fekete Balázs 1999 Adony
81 Jakabfi Bálint István 1980 Fonyód
82 Jakabfi-Vincze Tímea 1972 Fonyód
83 Antal András 1977 Kaposvár
84 Wilhelm Renáta 1977 Kaposvár
85 Goózné Győrffi Barbara 1979 Balatonboglár
86 Böröcz-Hideg Bernadett 1980 Balatonlelle  
87 Bogdán Natália 1988 Budapest  
88 Szakácsné Mádi Andrea 1969 Sárbogárd  
89 Muhar Mónika 1976 Budapest
90 Kerek István 1975 Budapest  
91 Harkány Zsuzsanna 1976 Budapest  
92 Pál Zsófia 1984 Budapest
93 Baranyai Isti 1993 Budapest
94 Laczkó Bernadett 1985 Budapest
95 Szeip-Balogh Enikő 1987 Székesfehérvár
96 Dr. Drabik Krisztina 1979 Pécs
97 Adankó Gabriella 1976 Budapest  
98 Vörös István 1999 Fonyód
99 Guethné Tömöri Adrienn 1977 Körmend
100 Jámbor Máté 2003 Várpalota
101 Szilágyi Erzsébet 1976 Hajdúszoboszló
102 Székely Dénes 1965 Budapest
103 Makovics Sándor Attila 1973 Budapest
104 Hársházi Dávid 1980 Kaposvár
105 Czuh Fanni 1995 Dombóvár
106 Dimák Adrienn 1992 Pécs
107 Kovács Sándor 1973 Kecskemét
108 Peizer Szabolcs 1971 Balatonföldvár
109 Tóth Izabella 1969 Fonyód
110 Vágner József 1968 Balatonfenyves
111 Orosz Miklós 1973 Balatonszárszó
112 Beke Csaba 1980 Somodor
113 Beke-Fülöp Zsuzsanna 1981 Somodor  
114 Szvorény Zsuzsanna 1982 Marcali
115 Kristóf Dezső 1973 Bogádmindszent
116 Molnár Zoltán (P) 1979 Püspökladány
117 Torma László 1975 Kaposvár
118 Tatay Gábor 1985 Balatonlelle
119 Knoll Gábor 1981 Pákozd
120 Nyitrai Ildikó 1969 Budapest  
121 Dr. Horváthné Dr. Rudalics Rita 1984 Kaposvár
122 Németh István 1966 Szombathely  
123 Baranyainé Jankovics Rita 1972 Kaposvár
124 Sülyi Szabina 1985 Székesfehérvár  
125 Nyeste Ildikó 1971 Budaörs
126 Varga Julianna 1973 Balatonföldvár
127 Dr. Nátkai Györgyi 1976 Szombathely
128 Rába Renáta 1979 Szombathely
129 Vass János 1967 Budapest
130 Tikász Ernesztina 1991 Dombóvár
131 Nagy Kornél 1993 Dombóvár
132 Nock Norbert 1976 Kaposvár  
133 Benyó Zsófia 1972 Kaposvár
134 Zarzitzki Csilla 1980 Pilisborosjenő
135 Pili Zoltán 1973 Pilisborosjenő
136 Béresné Bujdosó Éva 1976 Töltéstava
137 Csajági Mónika 1968 Siófok
138 Radványi László 1983 Balatonlelle
139 Kesztyüs György 1977 Lengyeltóti
140 Szűcs Sándor 1978 Pécel
141 Bori Bianka 1996 Pécel
142 Takács Vivien 1990 Zalaegerszeg
143 Klieber Judit 1967 Szekszárd  
144 Pizmány Gábor 2003 Balatonlelle
145 Tóth Kálmán 1977 Gyenesdiás
146 Kövecsné Molnár Tímea 1977 Pécs
147 Lovas Brigitta 1992 Budapest
148 Benczés Norbert 1978 Taszár
149 Matusa Zsolt 1974 Kaposvár  
150 Haluska Tímea 1981 Budaörs
151 Csébitsné Somogyi Rita 1968 Szombathely
152 Szepsi Bernadett 1976 Budapest
153 Maya Bodnár 1967 Tatabánya
154 André Vivien 1984 Budapest
155 Simon József 1964 Kaposvár
156 Horváth Róbert 1979 Onga
157 Farkas Gábor 1982 Miskolc
158 Máthé Krisztina 1978 Budaörs  
159 Libricz Mária 1971 Budapest
160 Ambrus Csaba 1987 Dunaújváros
161 Dr. Kardos Erika 1974 Kaposvár
162 Urbánné Kriszti (P) 1988 Ózd
163 Orsós Ferenc 1969 Szászvár
164 Hoff Marcell 1983 Balatonboglár
165 Huszti Andrea 1988 Kazincbarcika
166 Kiss Istvan 1963 Pannonhalma
167 Molnár Andrea 1980 Fonyód
168 Szolik Zoltán 1972 Dorog
169 Kottesz Gabriella 1970 Dorog
170 Dunkel Petra 1981 Budapest
171 Jakab Márta 1964 Kaposmérő
172 Bognár Beáta 1972 Pécs
173 Kondor Judit 1967 Csömör  
174 Kis Zoltán 1966 Edelény
175 Kis Kornél 1995 Edelény
176 Kis Kinga 1991 Edelény
177 Kisné Eperjesi Katalin 1971 Edelény
178 Kovács Judit 1976 Nagykanizsa
179 Berkes Melinda 1990 Kisbér
180 Durcsán Jusztina 1990 Ordacsehi
181 Gál Zoltán Milán 1988 Ordacsehi
182 Friss Attila 1970 Balatonendréd
183 Bakos Orsolya 1976 Balatonszabadi  
184 Csordás Katalin 1978 Székesfehérvár
185 Merkó Patrícia 2000 Tét
186 Lukács Attila 1981 Balatonlelle
187 Juhász Erzsébet 1971 Fót  
188 Kanczler Fruzsina 1978 Tahi  
189 Molnár Zsófia 1996 Sárvár
190 Tóth Gábor 1984 Kapospula
191 Maczák Mónika 1991 Rácalmás  
192 Bajer Judit 1970 Sarbogard
193 Baranyi Tibor 1982 Jászjákóhalma
194 Dr. Szegedi Andrea 1968 Budapest  
195 Aranyossy Mihály 1967 Budapest  
196 Daradics Zsoltné 1979 Szekszárd
197 Dömötör Anita 1971 Györe
198 Szabó Péter 1989 Veszprém
199 Almásy Péter 1972 Siófok
200 Sólyáné Farkas Friderika 1966 Győr
201 Farkas Veronika 1984 Dombóvár
202 Legoza Péter 1985 Székesfehérvár
203 Legozáné Pap Csilla 1997 Székesfehérvár
204 Németh Alexandra 1994 Sárszentmihály
205 Legoza Viktor 1994 Székesfehérvár
206 Tálos Józsefné 1966 Balatonújlak
207 Lengyeltóti Bálint 1986 Kéthely
208 Siska Fanni 1997 Felsőpakony
209 László Sarolta 1991 Monor  
210 Somogyi Gabriella 1974 Keszthely
211 Ambrus József 1974 Salomvár
212 Katona László 1981 Tomášikovo
213 Fórika Martin 1994 Sopron
214 Kárász Hajnalka 1975 Kecskemét
215 Simon Hajnalka 1977 Balatonlelle
216 Csőgör Zsófia 1990 Siófok
217 Vitéz Ákos 1979 Balatonszentgyörgy
218 Nagy Dóra 1976 Budapest  
219 Turcsán András 1993 Pécs
220 Tóth Lilla 1989 Balatonfenyves
221 Farkas István 1982 Mogyoród
222 Farkas-Nagy Katalin 1978 Mogyoród
223 Nógrádi Sándor 1980 Csurgó
224 krikler László 1969 Geresdlak  
225 Kovács Barnabás Mihály 1996 Kaposvár
226 Törőcsik Regina 1991 Hárskút
227 Meszlényi Armand 1999 Börcs
228 Gál István 1975 BUDAPEST
229 Birgány Andrea 1984 Budapest
230 Hieber Monika 1971 Budakeszi  
231 Papp Attila 1989 Riefensberg
232 Lőrincz Krisztián 1987 Balatonfenyves
233 Gergely Máté 1986 Hárskút
234 Fodor Balázs Csaba 2004 Biatorbágy  
235 Takács László 1981 Siófok  
236 Krafcsik László 1965 Nagyatád
237 Sule Gabi 1969 Nagykanizsa
238 Sule Zoltan 1961 Nagykanizsa
239 Tomozi Zsolt 1975 Győr
240 Szabó Gabriella 1988 Keszthely
241 Baksai Csaba 1989 Mezőberény
242 Krikler Levente 2005 Geresdlak
243 Jakab Lajosné 1968 Nak
244 Jakab Lilla 1993 Győr
245 Németh Ferenc 1973 Szentlőrinc
246 Gorondi Katinka 1978 Kéthely
247 Herbai Máté 1996 Zalaszentjakab
248 Herbai Dominika 1998 Somogyudvarhely  
249 Csőréné Király Edit 1964 Győr
250 Foki Dezső 1973 Szombathely
251 Szentpáli Szilárd 1982 Dombóvár
252 Horváthné Szollosy Zsuzsanna 1973 Sárbogárd
253 Szabó Bernadett 1978 Nagyvenyim
254 Tángli András 1972 Dunaujvaros
255 Kovacs Evelin 1995 Sárbogárd  
256 Jung Tibor 1975 Veszprém
257 Balogh Anna 1979 Jászárokszállás  
258 Lovász Szilvia 1977 Székesfehérvár
259 Smatkó Szandra 1993 Velence
260 Babics Patrícia 1983 Sárvár
261 Marton Orsolya 1974 Gyenesdiás  
262 Berkes Melinda 1990 Tatabánya  
263 Bagarusné Plánder Edit 1978 Nagyrécse
264 Bagarus Zoltán 1975 Nagyrécse
265 Pekker Róbert 1990 Ócsa
266 Petőcz-Szabó András 1980 Dunaújváros
267 Belágyi-Csongrádi Kata 1989 Alsónémedi
268 Mercs János 1993 Kerepes
269 Péczöli Nikolett 1991 Budapest
270 Sztankó Zsuzsanna 1991 Budapest
271 Bíró Norbert 1981 Rábapaty
272 Bori Béla 1971 Budapest
273 Szilvia Horváth 1979 Budapest
274 Sávoly Tamás 1974 Dunakeszi  
275 Rozsnyai Reka 1977 Páty  
276 Szabó Lajos 1976 Páty  
277 Tóth Dóra 1983 Bag
278 Vida Zoltán 1966 Budapest
279 Nemes Zoltán 1970 Szeged
280 Takács Gábor 1976 Somogyjád
281 Borbély-Varga Andrea 1982 Mezőtúr
282 Parádi Sándor 1976 Kaposvár
283 Horváth Szilvia 1980 Budaörs  
284 Réder Zsolt 1989 Szászvár
285 Vankó Tibor 1974 Siófok  
286 Szélné Horváth Katalin 1981 Siófok
287 Merkl Tímea 1982 Gödöllő
288 Kaluz Ákos Bertalan 1981 Székesfehérvár
289 Papp Csaba 1975 Gyula
290 Kalamény Dóra 1990 Budapest
291 Tóth Gabriella 1966 Budapest
292 Csáki Krisztina 1990 Mezőtúr
293 Csatári-Szűcs Virág 2003 Bárdudvarnok
294 Hegedüs Iván 1985 Debrecen
295 Szommer Héra 2005 Nagykanizsa
296 Szommer Hugó 2007 Nagykanizsa
297 Zsobrák Balázs 1987 Kaposvár
298 Csatári-Szűcsné Dr. Kiss Boglárka 1973 Bárdudvarnok
299 Fejér Zsuzsanna 1978 Kaposvár  
300 Erdei Tímea 1978 Budapest  
301 Nagy Richárd 1976 Budapest
302 Deli Tünde 1973 Kecskemét
303 Susán Bendegúz 1978 Budapest  
304 Dr. Molnár Csilla 1993 Visznek
305 Silye Miklós 1985 Nagybarca
306 Németh Edina 1980 Dunaújváros
307 Gabriella Márainé Sabján 1970 Erdőkertes
308 Márai András 1967 Erdôkertes
309 Hofekker Zoltán 1986 Pécs
310 Hidi Tamás 1979 Zamárdi  
311 Nemeth Attila 1979 Győr
312 Simon Petra 1993 Varpalota  
313 Sáfrány Ilona 1966 Budapest
314 Mikes Judit 1983 Sződliget
315 Kemény Gyöngyi 1966 Budapest
316 Pogácsás Miklós 1957 Felsőpakony
317 Szűcs István 1974 Balassagyarmat
318 Hidvégi Ferencné 1964 Úrhida
319 Sebők Zsolt 1973 Zalaegerszeg
320 Horváth Gyöngyi 1974 Zalaegerszeg
321 Tóthi Margó 1951 Erdőkertes
322 Varga László 1949 Budapest
323 KapitányLászló 1946 Veresegyház
324 Kálmán András 1984 Siófok
325 Tölcsér Zsuzsanna 1979 Tab
326 Kovács Imre 1963 Kaposmérő  
327 Márai Gabi 1970 Erdőkertes
328 Bűdi Tibor 1979 Tiszaújváros
329 Uher Orsolya 1985 Budapest
330 Sárdi Norbert 1980 Budapest  
331 Tóth Imre 1956 Budapest
332 Lévai-Szabó Kamilla 1984 Budapest
333 Magyar Alexandra 1992 Pacsa
334 Márai András 1967 Erdôkertes
335 Ónadi Nikolett 1988 Hajdúszoboszló
336 Erdős Ágnes 1975 Szigetszentmiklós
337 Horváth János 1967 Budapest
338 Vaszkó Eszter 1999 Gyenesdiás
339 Szancsik Anita 1990 Tolna  
340 Kovács Edina 1987 Baja
341 Jámbor Csaba 1972 Baja
342 Vörös István 1969 Fonyód  
343 Szabó Ferenc István 1974 Székesfehérvár
344 Szilvásiné Kurdi Sarolta 1976 Budapest
345 Kovács Bianka 1991 Kistarcsa
346 Dömötör Orsolya 1988 Nagytarcsa
347 Grimm Atilla 1976 Geresdlak  
348 Hangné Málik Ildikó 1988 Várpalota
349 Vitéz-Jakab Aliz 1990 Kaposvár
350 Molnár Ábel 1998 Szarvas  
351 Marton Dorina 2005 Szentlőrinc  
352 Bán Andrea 1969 Budapest  
353 Petrecz Péter 1967 Budapeat  
354 Geiger Norbert 1974 Miklósi  
355 Léhart Zoltán 1976 Nagykanizsa
356 Füleki Éva 1979 Siófok  
357 Szilágyi Ervin 2001 Dusnok  
358 Szente Szilvia 1974 Budapest  
359 Holló Klára 1968 Budapest  
360 Csizmár Attila 1978 Siófok  
361 Csizmár Zsuzsanna 1977 Siófok  
362 Frech Helga 1982 Szántód  
363 Frech Helga 1982 Szántód  
364 Sánta Dorina 1988 Budapest  
365 Szalay Tamás 1991 Törökbálint  
366 Bánhidi Tamás 1978 Siófok  
367 Dorka András 1980 Siofok  
368 Nebucz Bernadett 1976 Adony  
369 Horvath Zoltán 1972 Sárbogárd  
370 Angyal Zsolt 1976 Hévízgyörk  
371 Kelemen Tomi 1996 Pacsa  
372 Magyar Vitéz 2010 Pacsa
373 Miháczi Attila 1986 Semjénháza  
374 Szente Szilvia 1974 Budapest  
375 Sklenszky Rebeka 1999 Budapest  
376 Nagy Csaba 1969 Balatonlelle
377 Zakar Krisztina 1976 Balatonlelle
378 Nagy Lexy 1995 Balatonlelle
379 Szöllösy Judit 1981 Dunaújváros  
380 Makkai Réka 1978 Budapest  
381 Sinkó Dóra 1975 Budapest