Az esemény adatai

A regisztráció befejeződött
Regisztrációs lista
400 m
Sorszám Név Nem Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Kiss Roland férfi 2012 Budapest
2 Péhl Zsófia 2008 Budapest
3 Masa Bálint férfi 2009 Budapest
4 Szabó Eszter 2014 Budapest
5 Kiss Martin férfi 2014 Üllő
6 Gémesi Jana Norina 2015 Szigetszentmiklós
7 Lehrer Johanna 2015 Szigetszentmiklós
8 Szabó Benedek férfi 2016 Szigetszentmiklós
9 Szinkó Márk férfi 2011 Budapest
10 Nagy Benett férfi 2014 Ócsa
11 Mirzeoglu Eysan 2012 Budapest
12 Turó Nikolasz férfi 2011 Budapest
13 Bajor Panna 2012 Budapest
14 Csépke Norbert férfi 2013 Budapest
15 Tóth Balázs férfi 2013 Budapest
16 Tóth Nóra 2014 Budapest
17 Hirman Gergely férfi 2016 Helvécia
18 Horváth Olivia 2014 Aszód
19 Horváth Veronika 2015 Aszód
20 Marancsics Nóra 2011 Budapest
21 Marancsics Anna 2013 Budapest
22 Győri Lenke 2015 Budapest
23 Győri Emma 2012 Budapest
24 Győri Sebestyén férfi 2017 Budapest
25 Megyesi Alex Gábor férfi 2011 Budapest
26 Schell Richárd férfi 2012 Budapest
27 Schell Mihály férfi 2012 Budapest
28 Szász Kornél férfi 2017 Dunavarsány
29 Szász Gergely Zoltán férfi 2010 Budapest
30 Szász Gergő férfi 2010 Budapest
31 Domján Márton férfi 2012 Budapest
32 Kovács Lajos Attila férfi 2011 Budapest
33 Csornai-Kovács Kristóf férfi 2012 Üllő
34 Kovács Dominik férfi 2011 Ajka
35 Kovács Benedek férfi 2011 Budapest
36 Kovács Benedek férfi 2011 Budapest
37 Harangozó-Jancsó Noa 2014 Budapest
38 Szentirmai László Tibor férfi 2012 Budapest
39 Gavló Patrik férfi 2013 Budapest
40 Simon Krisztián Miklós férfi 2014 Budapest
41 Kovács Jázmin 2010 Budapest
42 Bardovits férfi 2014 Budapest
43 Bardovits férfi 2010 Budapest
44 Bardovits András férfi 2014 Budapest
45 Bardovits Barnabás férfi 2010 Budapest
46 Nagy Sándor férfi 2014 Budapest
47 Csehi Patrik férfi 2012 Budapest
800 m
Sorszám Név Nem Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Gyurek Barbara Andrea 2011 Göd
2 Jakus Boglárka 2010 Bajna
3 Heringer Abigél 2011 Budapest
4 Heringer Léna 2011 Budapest
5 Mersits Boglárka 2011 Budapest
6 Mersits Zsolt férfi 2014 Budapest
7 Bencze Sebestyén férfi 2008 Szigetszentmiklós
8 Bencze Kolos férfi 2011 Szigetszentmiklós
9 Bajnóczi Dóra 2008 SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS
10 Tóth Zoé 2012 Tatabánya
11 Rohodi Írisz 2012 Budapest
12 Urai Noé férfi 2008 Budapest
13 Tóth Vivien 2010 Budapest
14 Didovici Alexa Bianka 2010 Budapest
15 Csépke Zsombor Attila férfi 2010 Budapest
16 Tari Virág 2010 Budapest
17 Kálló Gergő férfi 2012 Budapest
18 Drevenka Dániel férfi 2008 Szigetszentmiklós
19 Eszlári Ádám férfi 2008 Budapest III.ker.
20 Haubrich Patrik férfi 2013 Budapest
21 Schell István férfi 2009 Budapest
22 Zsebeházi Ákos férfi 2009 Budapest
23 Roszkopf Jázmin 2011 Szigetszentmiklós
24 Hegedűs Nelli 2010 Budapest
25 Hegedűs Lotti 2012 Budapest
26 Kovács Lajos Attila férfi 2011 Budapest
27 Pongrácz Barna férfi 2012 Érd
28 Antalóczi Flóra 2008 Szigetszentmiklós
29 Varga Levente férfi 2010 Halásztelek
30 Kiss Laura Rebeka 2011 Budapest
31 Kiss Amira 2013 Budapest
32 Magyar Bence férfi 2012 Budapest
33 Magyar István férfi 1979 Budapest
34 Zelenák Mira 2006 Budapest
35 Schäffer Dominik férfi 2014 Budapest
36 Tóth-Deme Róbert férfi 2010 Budapest
37 Huszák Dominik férfi 2010 Budapest
38 Mundtner Elektra 2009 Budapest
39 Varga Norina 2010 Halásztelek
40 Kis Csanád férfi 2011 Üröm
1600 m
Sorszám Név Nem Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Bernád Zsombor férfi 2007 Budapest
2 Bernád Benjámin férfi 2007 Budapest
3 Miskei Petra 2006 Budapest
4 Fodor Bercel Szabolcs férfi 2007 Budapest
5 Lóránt Csongor férfi 2010 Budapest
6 Tóth Viktória Sára 2000 1098. Budapest Dési H. U. 3.
7 Ladányi Dávid férfi 2008 Budapest
8 Urai Zoé 2005 Budapest
9 Bálintné Opsitos Andre 1976 Opsitos Andre
10 Szabó Alexandra Jázmin 2003 Halásztelek
11 Szabó Dániel férfi 2006 Halásztelek
12 Zsilka Ádám férfi 2010 Szolnok
13 Zsilka Zsombor férfi 2006 Szolnok
14 Megyesi Attila férfi 2002 Budapest
15 Árok Kristóf férfi 2005 Budapest
16 Guti Balázs férfi 2009 Budapest
17 Kovács Lajos Attila férfi 2011 Budapest
18 Grnák Anna 2005 Budapest
19 Grnák Ádám férfi 2008 Budapest
20 Grnák Eszter 2012 Budapest
21 Bor Lili 2012 Fót
22 Péter Zsófia 2008 Gyömrő
23 Péter Nóra 2010 Gyömrő
24 Péter Tamás férfi 2012 Gyömrő
25 Kancsár Lili 2009 Dunaharaszti
26 Vígh Judit 1984 Dunaharaszti
27 Darázs Dóra 1971 Ócsa
28 Poprádi Botond férfi 2010 Ócsa
29 Kovács Krisztián férfi 2009 Ajka
30 Varga Dániel férfi 2007 Budapest
31 Trungel-Nagy Botond férfi 2005 Budapest
34 Poprádi Anna 2007 Ócsa
35 Mocsári András Levente férfi 2013 Budapest
36 Kis András férfi 2009 Üröm
37 Kis Bence férfi 2007 Üröm
38 Nagy Róbert Maximilián férfi 2010 Budapest
5 km
Sorszám Név Nem Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Konkoly Katalin 1980 Budapest
2 Tóth Balázs férfi 1979 Budapest
3 Kőnig Csaba férfi 1986 Taksony
4 Simon Nikoletta 1986 Budapest
5 Kovács Ildikó 1963 Budapest
6 Kovács Renáta 1994 Budapest
7 Kovács Mónika 1980 Budapest
8 Kammerer Ildikó 1972 Budapest
9 Pinczehelyi Andrea 1970 Göd
10 Ganzler Katalin 1964 Budapest
11 Hegedűs Mónika 1975 Budapest
12 Szitásné Elek Erika 1973 Dévaványa
13 Bogya Erika 1993 Dévaványa
14 Jánosi Gábor férfi 1964 Budapest
15 Szigyártó Ágnes 1978 Gyömrő
16 Szigyártó László férfi 1974 Dánszentmiklós
17 Csuraj Vanda 1976 Budapest
18 Felsővári Csilla 1974 Budapest
19 Doman Eszter 1976 Budapest
20 Doman Krisztina 1976 Budapest
21 Varga Gabor férfi 1974 Budapest
22 Takács Gabriella 1965 Budapest
23 Molnár Lajos férfi 1963 Budapest
24 Tóth Karolina 2004 Budapest
25 Majsai Edina 1976 Bugyi
26 Halász Kata 1987 Budapest
27 Mónus Katalin 1993 Szigetszentmiklós
28 Klucsik Zoltán férfi 1968 Budapest
29 Brülik Julianna 1973 Szigetszentmiklós
30 Miskeiné Demus Edina 1973 Budapest
31 Aszódi Gyöngyi 1979 Budapeat
32 Bátori Tamás férfi 1985 Budapest
33 Burján Nóra 1990 Budapest
34 Varga Zsanett 1992 Budapest
35 Dr. Molnár Mercédesz 1994 Monor
36 Dr. Spiegler Tamás LL.M férfi 1990 Pécs
37 Gémesi Dorián férfi 2011 Szigetszentmiklós
38 Szilasi Erika 1978 Szigetszentmiklós
39 Csoma-Vidovenyecz Dóra 1990 Hatvan
40 Csoma Péter férfi 1988 Hatvan
41 Felsővári Csilla 1974 BP. KERÜLET 13
42 Erős Janos férfi 1969 Budapest
43 BAJNÓCZINÉ BERTÓK ERIKA 1972 SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS
44 Horváth Mónika 1984 Szigetszentmiklós
45 Bagi Tamás férfi 1984 Budapest
46 Dóczi Lea 1977 Gyál
47 Berki Éva 1990 Budapest
48 Berki-Lengyel Gyöngyvér 1983 Miskolc
49 Nagyné Szabó Bettina 1987 Ócsa
50 Aszódi Gyöngyi 1979 Budapest
51 Harsányi Tamás férfi 1958 Budapest
52 NOVICZKY RENÁTA 1990 Budapest
53 Csenteri Csaba férfi 1990 Gödöllő
54 Csenteri Csaba férfi 1990 Gödöllő
55 Tóth Hajnalka 1976 Tatabánya
56 Nagy Ildikó 1980 Gyál
57 Varga Turcsik Erika 1982 Budapest
58 Huisz Adrienn 1981 Budapest
59 Dr. Gaálné Havelka Ildikó 1961 Kaposvár
60 Balázs Koncz férfi 1986 Budapest
61 Beszterczán János férfi 1976 Budapest
62 Klucsik Katalin 1987 Bugyi
63 Tóth József férfi 1965 Inárcs Napsugár U. 49
64 Kántor László férfi 1970 Gyál
65 Kántor Bence férfi 2001 Gyál
66 Kántor Tamás férfi 2008 Gyál
67 Mezei Evelin 1996 Tököl
68 Szabóné Grund Mónika 1982 Halásztelek
69 Tóth Ildikó 1978 Budapest
70 Máté Péter férfi 1991 Budapest XIV
71 Makrai Istvánné 1949 Budapest
72 Kmellár Viktória 1993 Békéscsaba
73 Horvath Melinda 1983 Budapest
74 Czinki Anita 1986 Budapest
75 Vaskó Bence férfi 2002 Budapest
76 Ladányi Gabriella 1983 Székesfehérvár
77 Ladányi István férfi 1978 Budapest
78 Albert Arnold férfi 1983 Budapest
79 Szilágyi Barbara 1979 Budapest
80 Száz Gábor férfi 1991 Budapest
81 Orosházi Zoltánné Andrea 1973 Budapest
82 Szécsi Tímea 1981 Budapest
83 Szabó Rajmund férfi 1978 Halásztelek
84 Zsebedits Patrik férfi 1992 Budapest
85 Dorogi Anita 1980 Helvécia
86 Wágner Krisztina 1987 Dunaharaszti
87 Pós Gabriella 1983 Budapest
88 Takács Heni 1967 2030.Érd Felső U. 145.
89 Didovici Florin férfi 1978 Budapest
90 Horváth Zsolt férfi 1986 Aszód
91 Kaszt Orsolya 1987 Dunaharaszti
92 Weidinger Judit 1982 Budapest
93 Zombor Gabriella 1970 Budapest
94 Török Tamás férfi 1972 Budapest
95 Szederkényi Bernadett 1978 Budapest IV.
96 Zsilka László férfi 1975 Szolnok
97 Zsilkáné Poós Rita férfi 1976 Szolnok
98 Zsilka Zsombor férfi 2006 Szolnok
99 Németh Kristóf férfi 1997 Budapest
100 Salamon Enikő 1999 Nagykanizsa
101 Petró Ottó férfi 2001 Lőrinci
102 Kovács Márta 1970 Budapest
103 Dr. Simon Gergő férfi 1985 Budapest
104 Fekete Éva 1981 Mikepércs
105 Fekete Edit 1982 Hajdúdorog
106 Radics Réka Erika 1985 Budapest
107 Schachmayer Judit 1974 Budapest
108 Kohán Márta 1979 Budapest
109 Miklósné Andrea 1967 Törtel
110 Fekete Edit 1981 Budapest
111 Hoffmann Fanni 1989 Budapest
112 Harman Beatrix 1985 Budapest
113 Zsebeházi Ilona 1978 Budapest
114 Dr. Gere Dániel férfi 1986 Budapest
115 Sztanek Anna 1977 Szigetszentmiklós
116 Zsebeházi Edit 1978 Budapest
117 Varga Anna 1968 Szigethalom
118 Böbci 1979 Szazhalombatta
119 Seregély Ádám férfi 2008 Budapest
120 Szász Gréta Mónika 2007 Budapest
121 Bartha Kornélia 1970 Szigetszentmiklós
122 Roszkopf János férfi 1966 Szigetszentmiklós
123 Hegedűs Csaba férfi 1977 Budapest
124 Laczkó Bernadett 1985 Budapest
125 Vigh Zsuzsanna 1991 Budapest
126 Varga Gábor férfi 1985 Ecser
127 Farkas Ádám férfi 2004 Budapest
128 Pelikán Tibor férfi 1994 ÓCSA
129 Gér Jozsef férfi 1984 Üllő
130 Végh József férfi 1988 Budapest
131 Kaminszkyné Kőhegyi Ildikó 1965 Budapest
132 Lakatos Adrienn 1983 Budapest
133 Illés Henriett 1983 1181Budapest Tiborc Utca 14.
134 Csornai-Kovács Tamás férfi 1976 Üllő
135 Kováts Ádám férfi 1984 Halásztelek
136 Corneáné Peszmeg Mónika 1978 Budapest
137 Pongrácz Gábor férfi 1974 Érd
138 Végh József férfi 1988 Budapest
139 Győrfi Annamária 1963 Budapest
140 Ballagó Éva 1974 Budapest
141 Zsebeházi Ilona 1978 Budapest
142 Nagy Róbert férfi 1979 Budapest
143 Kertész Dorina 1993 Budapest
144 Ádám Orsola 1992 Budapest
145 Jakab Zoltán Lajos férfi 1994 Budapest
146 Kőszegi Lajos férfi 1949 2144 Kerepes
147 Salamon Enikő 1999 Nagykanizsa
148 Rajz Helga Eszter 1965 03.16
149 Trungel-Nagy Attila férfi 1972 Budapest
150 Csiszárikné Csernák Noémi 1982 Budapest
151 Varga Gábor férfi 1985 Budapest
152 Gálicz Ákos férfi 1997 Budapest
153 Orsós Valéria 1970 Budapest
154 Tóth Petra 1990 Budapest
157 Salamon Emese 1999 Nagykanizsa
158 Veres Szabolcs férfi 1999 8800 Nagykanizsa Majorkert Utca 19
159 Huszák Sándor férfi 1977 Budapest
160 Mundtner Cintia 2005 Budapest
161 Rudolf László férfi 1977 Budapest
162 Rozbora Zsófia 1996 Sóskút
163 Zaklócki Bence férfi 2010 Markaz
164 Miletics Zsolt férfi 1981 Budapest
165 Hartung Melinda 1997 Budapest
166 Tóth József férfi 1975 Budapest/Decathlon
167 Szalafai Ákos férfi 1990 Budapest/Decathlon
168 Zsiros Márk férfi 1996 Kétegyháza
169 Bardovits Gábor férfi 1974 Budapest
170 Tóth Antal férfi 1994 Budapest
171 Tóth Dániel férfi 2001 Budapest
172 Tóth Antal Imre férfi 1970 Gyál
173 Harangozó Szilárd férfi 1990 Budapest/Decathlon
174 Nagy Kristóf férfi 2009 Budapest
175 Deák Bence férfi 2007 Budapest
176 Deák Attila férfi 1975 Budapest
177 Kalász Bertold férfi 2007 Dunakeszi
10 km
Sorszám Név Nem Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Rendecki István férfi 1984 Pestszentimre
2 Hopka Ildikó 1988 Budapest
3 Sárközi Györgyi 1987 Budapest
4 Hartyáni Zsuzsa 1982 Szekesfehervar
5 Visnyei József férfi 1972 Jászberény
6 Lovas Brigitta 1992 Budapest
7 Kreischer Krisztina 1974 Budapest
8 Jakusné Viktória 1986 Bajna
9 Jakusné Viktória 1986 Bajna
10 Füri Ágnes 1993 Monor
11 Orsós Zoltán férfi 1986 Marcali
12 Ubrankovics Tibor férfi 1974 Budapest
13 Mityko Zsofi 1984 Budapest
14 Csoma Ferenc férfi 1978 Dabas
15 Dr. Csery-Szücs Péter férfi 1951 Budapest
16 Boldog Szilvia 1971 Esztergom Kertvaros
17 Asmaa BOUAAMRI 1990 Budapest
18 Varga Ágnes 1972 Budapest
19 Szücs Márta 1968 Isaszeg
20 Kovács Linda 1986 Üllő
21 Juhász Dóra 1991 Budapest
22 Dávid Ilona 1981 Üllő
23 Várnai Krisztián férfi 1974 Bp
24 Schwarcz Anita 1980 Budapest
25 Deák Tamás férfi 1970 Budapest
26 Szabó Hajnalka 1980 Szentendre
27 Bogár Zsoltné 1972 Budapest
28 Farkas-Ivacs Dorottya 1989 Budapest
29 Kreischer Krisztina 1974 Budapest
30 Roncin Roncin férfi 1993 Budapest
31 Balogh Rebeka 1993 Szigethalom
32 Nagy Kata 1968 Budapest
33 Kovács Tímea 1997 Madocs
34 Kócsó Barbara 1999 Kecskemét
35 Szaniszló Gergely férfi 1978 Dunaharaszti
36 Hegyes Ildikó 1972 Budapest
37 Odorné Szöllősi Krisztina 1981 Szigetszentmiklós
38 dr Gaál Eszter 1982 Dunavarsány
39 Molnár Ferenc férfi 1977 Dunavarsány
40 Martincsák Illés férfi 1968 Budapest
41 Erdosi Diana 1983 Budapest
42 Sárhegyi István férfi 1989 Budapest
43 Lóránt Levente férfi 2002 Budapest
44 Szőke Szilvia 1977 Budapest
45 Lóránt Zsolt férfi 1972 Budapest
46 Simon Mária 1974 Budapest
47 Szabó Erzsébet 1972 Budapest
48 Bereczné Mészáros Anikó 1987 Inárcs
49 Kromek Melinda 1983 Fót
50 László Barbara 1991 Budapest
51 Makrai Zsuzsanna 1972 Budapest
52 Kádár Gábor férfi 1973 Budapest
53 Hüll Roland férfi 2005 Budapest
54 Kiss Ádám férfi 1994 Budapest
55 Kondor Ildikó 1976 Szigetszentmiklós
56 Takács Tiboldné 1968 Budapest XIX.ker.
57 Balázs Anikó Ágnes 1973 Budapest
58 Grósz Róbert férfi 1984 Ócsa
59 Maria Marancsics-Kiss 1984 Budapest
60 Kovács Orsolya 1996 Cegléd
61 Szabó József férfi 1959 Budapest
62 Rubicsek Máté férfi 1991 Budapest
63 Erika Lőz 1976 Budapest
64 Szepsi Bernadett 1976 Budapest
65 Csaba Németh férfi 1975 Budapest
66 Németh-Koutny Petra 1976 Budapest
67 Haraszthy Andrea 1958 Budapest
68 Gyenes Donát férfi 1998 Budapest
69 Gulyás Tibor férfi 1965 Budapesz
70 Nagy-Molnár Rita 1971 Budapest
71 Takács Tibold férfi 1967 Budapest
72 Haubrich Péter férfi 1979 Budapest
73 Zsebeházi Zsolt férfi 1975 Budapest
74 Lovas Brigitta 1992 Budapest
75 Sáfrány Ilona 1966 Budapest
76 Páczai Csilla 1976 Szigetszentmiklós
77 Páczai Petra 2002 Szigetszentmiklós
78 Szelei-Kis Gyula férfi 1982 Törökszentmiklós
79 Varga Diána 1987 Dunavarsány
80 Szászné Lőrinczi Mónika 1976 Budapest
81 Ponnert Attila férfi 1988 Budapest
82 Kiss Dorottya 1992 Budapest
83 Kaminszky István férfi 1967 Budapest
84 Kovács Lajos férfi 1978 Budapest
85 Stelmakh Ivan férfi 1985 Budapest
86 Tóth Lajos férfi 1982 Bugyi
87 Nagyszegi Teréz 1986 Bugyi
88 Ádám Zoltán férfi 1973 Budapest
89 Proksáné Akai Szilvia 1975 Bugyi
90 Nyesőné Kovács Márta 1981 Bugyi
91 Grnák István férfi 1975 Budapest
92 Hamvai Krisztián férfi 1976 Budapest
93 Harangozó Tamás férfi 1980 Budapest
94 Molnár Tamás férfi 1975 Pécel
95 Király Lajos férfi 1978 Eger
96 Dudás Ágnes 1998 Kecskemét
97 Dudás Tamás férfi 2001 Kecskemét
98 Nagy Róbert férfi 1979 Budapest
99 Szeidl Róbert férfi 1981 1191 Budapest Arany János Utca 2-14 3/99
100 Kocsis Richárd férfi 1992 Kisvárda
101 Trója Edina 1981 Budapest
102 Fentor Csaba férfi 1974 Ócsa
103 Sirály Péter férfi 1970 Budapest
104 Király Lajos férfi 1978 Eger
105 Mátyás Péter férfi 1973 Budapest
108 Szücs Zoltán férfi 1965 Ráckeve
109 Zoltán Feczkó férfi 1981 Budapest XXI. Kerület
110 Szép Balázs férfi 1999 Budapest
111 Takács Tibold férfi 1967 Budapest
112 Donát Gyenes férfi 1998 Budapest
113 Gergely Csiky férfi 1979 Budapest
114 Marosi Ádám férfi 1984 Budapest
115 Simó Tamás férfi 1990 Budapest/Decathlon
116 Mireisz Andrea 1990 Budapest/Decathlon
117 Ivánkovics Péter férfi 1990 Budapest/Decathlon
15 km
Sorszám Név Nem Születési dátum Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Simon Dávid férfi 1994 Dunaharaszti
2 Varga Edit 1979 Budapest
3 Bokkon Judit 1991 Dunaharaszti
4 Tóth-Garad Andrea 1986 Budapest
5 Kaufer Tamas férfi 1961 Szekesfehervar
6 Bencsik Attila férfi 1970 Budapest
7 Várnai Tünde 1973 Budapest
8 Jancsó Anita 1988 Budapest
9 Alpár Nándor férfi 1975 Budapest
10 Horváth Zoltán férfi 1974 Budapest XIV.
11 Sipos Gyöngyi 1978 1063 Budapest Bajnok Utca 24
12 Kovács Erika 1978 Budapest
13 Orosz Gellért férfi 1983 Budapest
14 Hovodzák Sándor férfi 1984 Budapest
15 Harta Róbert férfi 1987 Budapest
16 Oszlay Zsófia 1995 Budapest
17 Török Benjamin Forest férfi 1992 Budapest
18 Moczás-BálintÁgnes 1985 Gyömrő
19 Sklenszky Rebeka 1999 Budapest
20 Pál Mónika 1979 Szigetszentmiklós
21 Bálintné Szászi Veronika Márta 1990 Szekszárd
22 Szilágyi Imre férfi 1978 Budapest
23 Szabó Ábel férfi 1993 Érsekvadkert
24 Nagy Attila férfi 1976 Budapest
25 Hegyes Imre férfi 1980 Budapest
26 Molnár Krisztián férfi 1989 Budapest XVIII
27 Szabó László férfi 1974 Budapest
28 Botos Gábor férfi 1991 Eger
29 Végh-Marosi Krisztina 1987 Alsónémedi
30 Matyók Ildikó 1966 BUDAPEST
31 Sevcov Alexandra 1997 BUDAPEST
32 Tóth István férfi 1975 Budapest
33 Marancsics Zsolt férfi 1983 Budapest
34 Takács Klára 1964 Budapest
35 Durkóné Papp Mónika 1973 Budapest
36 Eszlári Gábor férfi 1972 Budapest
37 Magyar Ágnes 1981 Üllő
38 Fenyvesi Csaba férfi 1996 Budapest
39 Raboczki Nyul Eszter 1991 Budapest
40 Szabó Viktória 1980 Budapest
41 Kéri Gábor férfi 1979 Dunaharaszti
42 Farkas László férfi 1985 Gyömrő
43 Rendessy Roland férfi 1973 Érd
44 Stelmakh Ivan férfi 1985 Budapest Istenhegyi Ut.84/b 1125.
45 Molnár Tamás férfi 1975 Pécel
46 Tarnóczy Orsolya 1982 Budapest
47 Halhai F. Gergő férfi 1990 Kisvárda
48 Kiss Tamas férfi 1985 Budapest
49 Orosz Gellért férfi 1983 Budapest
50 Magyar István férfi 1979 Budapest
51 Gálicz Zoltán férfi 1965 Budapest
53 Ádám Attila férfi 1974 Budapest
54 Ádám Barnabás férfi 2004 Budapest
55 Vágó Boglárka 1985 Budapest
56 Fejes László férfi 1990 Budapest/Decathlon
57 Ecsedi László férfi 1988 Budapest
58 Hezi férfi 1982 Budapest
59 Schivampl Péter férfi 1989 Taksony
60 Legindi Tímea 1987 Fót