Az esemény adatai

A regisztráció befejeződött
Regisztrációs lista
ovis futam(500m)
Sorszám Rajtszám Név Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 3 Mézes Hunor Keve Göcsej Környezetvédő Tájékozódási És Futó Egyesület
2 9 Andor Eliza Zalaháshágy
3 10 Andor Bulcsú Zalaháshágy
4 12 Tarnóczi Máté Zalaegerszeg
5 15 Szabó Áron Zalaegerszeg
6 21 Orbán Márk Zalaegerszeg
7 24 Szabó Kerkai Hanna Zalaegerszeg
8 25 Varga Borka Nagykutas
9 57 Vida Virág Rozi Bagod
10 29 Vida Veca Janka Bagod
11 30 Jónás Erik Sárhida
12 31 Sipos Benedek Bagod
13 42 Márton Sára Zalaegerszeg
14 56 Devecseri Barnabás Szombathely
15 67 Pénzes Áron Zalaegerszeg
16 68 Pénzes Panna Zalaegerszeg
17 76 Balogh Benett Bagod Kossuth L
18 81 Németh Zsombor Zalaegerszeg
19 82 Németh Borbála Zselyke Zalaegerszeg
20 107 Mátyás Ciprián Nádasd
21 108 Mátyás Boróka Nádasd
22 140 Balogh Alex Zalaegerszeg
23 141 Sziva Bertalan Nagykanizsa
24 142 Bella Kata Zalaegerszeg
25 143 Bella Anna Zalaegerszeg
26 147 Kóbor Kamilla Zalaegerszeg
27 148 Czigány Bercel Zalaegerszeg
28 149 Szabó Lili Zalaegerszeg
29 156 Cseppentö Balázs Egervár
30 159 Fülöp Anna Zalaegerszeg
31 168 Kovács Máté Zalaháshágy
32 169 Szekér Soma Bertalan Bagod
33 170 Szekér Márton Bendegúz Bagod
34 171 Wolf Martin Zalalövő
3 km
Sorszám Rajtszám Név Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 4 Mézes Emese Csenge Göcsej Környezetvédő Tájékozódási És Futó Egyesület
2 5 Császár Éva Göcsej Környezetvédő Tájékozódási És Futó Egyesület
3 16 Szabó Ábel Zalaegerszeg
4 17 Szabó Hanna Flóra Zalaegerszeg
5 20 Novák Veronika Zalaegerszeg
6 22 Kaj Huba Csaba Zalaegerszeg
7 23 Kaj Csaba Zalaegerszeg
8 34 Vasas Áron Bagod
9 26 Varga Zalán Nagykutas
10 27 Varga Nimród Nagykutas
11 39 Finca István Bagod
12 32 Finca Levente Bagod
13 33 Finca Luca Bagod
14 35 Németh Nikoletta Sárhida
15 36 Horváth Luca Zalaegerszeg
16 37 Horváth Lőrinc Zalaegerszeg
17 Tóth Adrienn Zalaegerszeg
18 43 Márton Attila Zalaegerszeg
19 Horváth Vivien Sárhida
20 48 Both Bálint Zalaegerszeg
21 49 Gérusz-Molnár Bendegúz Boncodfölde Dózsa Utca 58. 8992
22 50 Szittár Flóra Budapest
23 59 Hegyi Alexandra Zalaegerszeg
24 55 Hegyi Bende Zalaegerszeg
25 58 Hegyi Márk Zalaegerszeg
26 60 Tóth Marcell Bagod Vitenyédi U
27 62 Klement Loránd Zalaegerszeg
28 63 Halász - Lukács Emese Zalaegerszeg
29 64 Halász - Lukács Réka Zalaegerszeg
30 72 Szabó Gábor Zalaegerszeg
31 65 Barbarics Martin Zalalövő
32 69 Szittár Erika Zalaegerszeg
33 74 Luczu Levente Bagod Faluház U
34 75 Bakonyi Réka Bagod Hunyadi U
35 77 Balogh Ármin Bagod Kossuth L
36 112 Ruzsicska Ildikó Zalaegerszeg
37 83 Tömpe Sára Bagod Vitenyédi U 11
38 84 Németh Dóra Bagod Ady U
39 85 Simon Lolita Hagyárosbörönd Fő U
40 86 Kiss Fruzsina Bagod Ady U
41 87 Simon Dávid Bagod Kossuth L U
42 88 Járfás Zsófia Bagod Szent Erzsébet U
43 95 Ráduly Gergő Salomvár Kossuth L
44 116 Kormos Edina Budapest
45 97 Zsuppán Gergő Zalaszentgyörgy Vasút U
46 98 Ráduly Anna Salomvár Kossuth L
47 99 Németh Krisztina Zalaszentgyörgy Kossuth L.
48 100 Németh Dominik Bagod József A
49 101 Bokor Anikó Kávás Kossuth L
50 105 Varga László Kerkateskánd
51 109 Zalavári Emília Nagypáli
52 121 Gyökeres - Kiss Adrienn Zalaegerszeg
53 185 Tóth Károly Zalaegerszeg
54 122 Tóth Máté Dániel Zalaegerszeg
55 Tóth András Ákos Egervár
56 123 Rédl Nataniel Kávás Temető U
57 130 Balogh Fanni Zalaegerszeg
58 133 Balogh Balázs Lenti
59 134 Balogh Krisztián Zalaegerszeg
60 136 Sziva László Nagykanizsa
61 Pozsgai Szilárd Keszthely
62 131 Sz. Kulcsár Zsóka Zalaegerszeg
63 138 Horváth Tiborné Hagyárosbörönd
64 132 Horváth Péter Hagyárosbörönd
65 Salamon Anita Szentpéterúr
66 144 Bella Mátyás Zalaegerszeg
67 181 Bella Attila Zalaegerszeg
68 145 Bella Sára Zalaegerszeg
69 146 Biácsi Milán Szombathely
70 150 Bálint Anna Zalaegerszeg
71 151 Kóbor Sámuel Zalaegerszeg
72 152 Czebei Luca Zalaegerszeg
73 184 Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett Zalaegerszeg
74 157 Schwáger Maja Zalaegerszeg
75 158 Schwáger Flóra Zalaegerszeg
76 193 Németh-lucz Anita Zalaegerszeg
77 160 Nagy Enikő Győr
78 161 Nagy Eszter Győr
79 162 Fülöp Gergely Zalaegerszeg
80 163 Horváth Jázmin Zalaegerszeg
81 164 Horváth Zsombor Zalaegerszeg
82 165 Horváth Botond Zalaegerszeg
83 192 Horváthné Szabó Noémi Zalaegerszeg
84 160 Böröndi Levente Nagypáli
85 178 Hajgató Hajnalka Nagypáli
86 186 Danics Balázs Zalaegerszeg
87 161 Ravadics Agata Zalaegerszeg
88 162 Ravadics Benjamin Zalaegerszeg
89 163 Ravadics Áron Zalaegerszeg
90 Ravadics Ágnes Zalaegerszeg
91 164 Deák Bendegúz Zalaboldogfa
92 187 Deák Szilárd Zalaboldogfa
93 165 Szabó Lara Zalalövő
94 176 Szabóné Takács Hajnalka Zalalövő
95 177 Szabó Gábor Zalalövő
96 166 Szabó Anna Zalalövő
97 167 Szabó Fanni Zalalövő
98 172 Szekér Luca Bíborka Bagod
99 173 Szekér Boróka Sára Bagod
10 km
Sorszám Rajtszám Név Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 6 Mézes Botond Csegő Göcsej Környezetvédő Tájékozódási És Futó Egyesület
2 7 Mézes Tibor Sólyom Göcsej Környezetvédő Tájékozódási És Futó Egyesület
3 Szabó Tímea Zalaegerszeg
4 Nyári Cintia Telekes
5 11 Dr. Bita László Zalaegerszeg
6 14 Binder Tamás Zalaegerszeg
7 18 Molnár Viktor Zalaegerszeg
8 19 Papp Sara Bagod
9 40 Fincáné CseppentőEdina Bagod
10 41 Pilipár Tímea Bagod
11 28 Molnár Péter Zalaegerszeg
12 Hadnagy Viktória Zalaegerszeg
13 45 Guzmics Krisztián Körmend
14 Roósz Péter Nagykanizsa
15 46 Varga Katlalin Hagyárosbörönd
16 47 Ott Benjámin Sárhida
17 52 Klujber Lilla Zalaszentgrót
18 54 Csóka Tamás Zalaegerszeg
19 116 Németh Zoltán Bak
20 Nemes Bence Zalaegerszeg
21 79 Kámán Gábor Zalaegerszeg
22 80 Simon Tíria Szombathely
23 94 Hegedüs Dóra Szombathely
24 96 Tóth Zoltán Nagykanizsa
25 106 Tamás Katinka Zalacséb Kossuth L. U 77.
26 113 Farkas Gabriella Budapest
27 103 Pati Ákos Hagyáros Fő U
28 114 Kustánné Kovács Krisztina Zalaegerszeg Köztársaság Útja 78. 4.14.
29 115 Jakabfy Zoltán Zalaegerszeg
30 110 Dömötör Tamás Bagod Szent Erzsébet U
31 120 Gyökeres Balázs Zalaegerszeg
32 129 Horváth Ádám Szombathely
33 135 Szőke Kriszta Zalaegerszeg
34 139 László Kriszta Zalaegerszeg
35 153 Pártosi Anna Szombathely
36 179 Kóbor Béla Zalaegerszeg
37 190 Málics Hajnalka Zalaegerszeg
38 180 Czigány Ferenc Zalaegerszeg
39 175 Horváth Attila Zalaegerszeg
40 176 Böröndi Levente Nagypáli
41 189 Horváthné Réffy Renáta Nagykanizsa
42 191 Dr. Sinkóné Pintér Viktória Zalaegerszeg
43 187 Csiza Róbert Vasboldogasszony
44 182 Gazdag-Lukács Edit Balatonlelle
45 183 Takács Vivien Zalaegerszeg
46 188 Lukács Attila Zalaegerszeg
21 km
Sorszám Rajtszám Név Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 8 Andor József Zalaegerszeg
2 13 Bodnár Sándor Szombathely
3 117 Komlóssy Péter Körmend
4 38 Fülöp Rita Zalaegerszeg
5 44 Pozderka Attila Budapest
6 125 Papp Gergő Szombathely
7 51 Szittár Rudolf Zalaegerszeg
8 70 Vincze Péter Gencsapáti
9 71 Vincze - Magyar Zsanett Szombathely
10 53 Lakatos Roland Zalaegerszeg
11 61 Devecseri Bálint Szombathely
12 129 Ambrus József Salomvár
13 66 Sergyán Gábor Zalaegerszeg
14 73 Paál Szabolcs Zalacséb
15 93 Hopp Viktor 9700szombathely
16 78 Nagy Gábor Szombathely
17 89 Dezse Edina Gyenesdiás
18 90 Klokniczer Csaba Gyenesdiás
19 91 Árvai Krisztián Keszthely
20 92 Borbás Tibor Táplánszentkereszt
21 119 Garai Imre Zalaegerszeg
22 102 Peszlen Sándor Zalaegerszeg
23 104 Spillenberg Éva Kerkateskánd
24 111 Bogdánné Basa Eszter Nagyatád
25 118 Deák József Tapolca
26 128 Kovács Gábor Budapest
27 124 Babati Zsolt Zalaegerszeg
28 137 Pálfy Antal Zalaegerszeg
29 126 Vörös Kálmán Magyarszombatfa
30 127 Boncz Betti Zalaegerszeg
31 154 Lőrincz Endre Vonyarcvashegy
32 155 Korpics Attila Zalaegerszeg
33 174 Vincze János Nagykutas