Az esemény adatai

A regisztráció befejeződött
Regisztrációs lista
18.8 km
Sorszám Név Nem Születési ideje Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Jazkova Marina 1972 Budapest
2 Borsi Andrea 1977 Lőrinci
3 Palócz Zoltán Férfi 1983 Jászfényszaru
4 Király József Férfi 1983 Zagyvaszántó
5 Ördög Àkos Férfi 1993 Hatvan
6 Gál Attila Férfi 1984 Ócsa
7 Szepesi Richárd Férfi 1976 Hatvan
8 Papp Csaba Férfi 1971 Heréd
9 Sánta Norbert Férfi 1981 Jászberény
10 Faragó Róbert Férfi 1987 Hatvan
11 Würtz Csilla 1967 Budapest
12 Dr. Hüttner Gábor Férfi 1969 Hatvan
13 Kis Péter Férfi 1983 Hort
14 Bakos Árpád Férfi 1971 Jászfényszaru
15 Pangl Ádám Férfi 1991 Hatvan
16 Süveges Viktor Férfi 1990 Hatvan
17 Kovács Erika 1972 Jászfenyszaru
18 Dudás Krisztina 1980 Boldog
19 Szepesi Richárd Férfi 1976 Hatvan
20 Varga Zoltán Férfi 1980 Budakeszi
21 Adamis Bence Férfi 1994 Budapest
22 Bálint Domonkos Férfi 1994 Pilisszentiván
23 Kenéz Tibor Férfi 1972 Hatvan
24 Karsai Anita 1984 Gyöngyös
25 Veréb Zsolt Férfi 1976 Hatvan
26 Bója - Kovács Andrea 1977 Jászfényszaru
27 Őri Dávid Férfi 1991 Hatvan
28 Szűcs Gábor Férfi 1977 Budapest
29 Terenyi Edit 1980 Jászberény
30 Hajdú Erika 1977 Hort
31 Demeter Gábor Férfi 1970 Jászberény
32 Sőregi Roland Férfi 1975 Hort
33 Tordai Nándor Férfi 1982 Budapest
34 Nagy Gábor Férfi 1980 Hort
35 Nagy Tamás Férfi 1985 Hatvan
36 Túri Vivien 1990 Nagykáta
37 Bozsik József Férfi 1976 Hatvan
38 Zimonyi Attila Férfi 1975 Jászberény
39 Ballagó Zoltán Férfi 1974 Jászberény
8 km
Sorszám Név Nem Születési ideje Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Misz József 1984 Budapest
2 Kozsa Kornél Férfi 1977 Vác
3 Vastagné Markó Ninetta 1991 Ecséd
4 Szergejeva Szvetlana 1978 Hort
5 Molnár Lászlóné 1966 Hort
6 Molnár Dóra 1994 Hort
7 Kolláth Dávid Férfi 1987 Hatvan
8 Csuka Erika 1982 Hort
9 Pethő Viktor Férfi 1979 Jászfényszaru
10 Tőzsér Eszter 1991 Hatvan
11 Petrovics Mónika 1976 Tóalmás
12 Deák Tamás Férfi 1970 Hatvan
13 Papp Krisztián Férfi 1974 Hatvan
14 Buborékné Morvai Szilvia 1972 Hatvan
15 Józsa Péter Férfi 1968 Hort
16 Oláh Orsolya 1974 Hatvan
17 Szabó Tamás Férfi 1984 Gyöngyös
18 Rüdiger Bianka 1991 Hatvan
19 Deák Rita 1978 Budapest
20 Gyalog Diána 1979 Lőrinci
21 Princz Andrea 1972 Lőrinci
22 Kulacsik Norbert Férfi 1994 Hatvan
23 Furucz Imréné 1964 Hatvan
24 Kalmár Andrea 1998 Hatvan
25 Lengyel József Férfi 1986 Gyöngyös
26 Benke István Férfi 1995 Hatvan
27 Bicskei Csilla 1985 Hatvan
28 Kurunczi Diána 1990 Hatvan
29 Sima Katalin 1971 Tura
30 Török Anita 1980 Tárnok
31 Szörny Kovács Judit 1973 Tárnok
32 Tóth Norbert Férfi 1983 Hort
33 Monokné Fekete Boglárka 1979 Hatvan
34 Spisák Róbert Férfi 1990 Szendrő
35 Kaposi Zsanett 1981 Nagykáta
36 Józsa Daniella 1996 Hort
37 Szlatincsan Tibor Férfi 1986 Salgotarjan
38 Fülöp Zsuzsanna 1976 Hatvan
39 Pásztor Henriett 1987 Hatvan
40 Kosztrub Orsolya 1987 Hatvan
41 Papp Zsolt Férfi 1976 Hatvan
42 Bokor Imre Férfi 1963 Ecséd Arany J.u.98
43 Bartkó Krisztina 1991 Bátonyterenye
44 Markovics György Gábor 1977 Salgótarján
45 Müller Bernadett 1979 Budapest
46 Horváth Anikó 1975 Érd
47 Váraljai Szabina 1989 Hatvan
48 Ocsovainé Gombás Mária 1962 Hatvan
49 Juhász Máté Férfi 1990 Buják
50 Török Alexandra 1990 Gyöngyös
51 Szarka Krisztina 1975 Érd
52 Montvai Zsuzsanna 1970 Hatvan
53 Ács Adrienn 1986 Gyöngyös
54 Ildiko Koren 1974 Hatvan
55 Kakas Gábor Férfi 1977 Jászfényszaru
56 Dömötör Betty 1960 Pilisszentiván