9. Bólyi Szüreti Vesszőfutás eredmények
13.5 km - férfi
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
1 148 Tóth Mihály 00:57:59 Oklevél
2 142 Tankovics Csongor 00:58:08 Oklevél
3 53 Jeges-varga Ferenc 00:58:43 Oklevél
4 166 Bischof Róbert 01:04:11 Oklevél
5 167 Lovász Szabolcs 01:05:28 Oklevél
6 49 Hámori Ernő 01:06:18 Oklevél
7 152 Schmidt Tamás 01:07:38 Oklevél
8 39 Farkas Ádám 01:10:36 Oklevél
9 43 Gosztola Zsolt 01:11:17 Oklevél
10 42 Gilbert Csaba 01:15:42 Oklevél
11 127 Sághy Gábor 01:16:10 Oklevél
12 140 Szuper József 01:17:16 Oklevél
13 168 Rusvai Gábor 01:18:03 Oklevél
14 150 Cseh Gábor 01:18:15 Oklevél
15 128 Sághy Zoltán 01:18:18 Oklevél
16 129 Sági Péter 01:19:08 Oklevél
17 158 Bárácz Zoltán 01:19:13 Oklevél
18 154 Hencz Balázs 01:20:24 Oklevél
19 99 Lacza Levente 01:21:40 Oklevél
20 146 Weisz Ákos 01:23:48 Oklevél
21 155 Takaró Gábor 01:24:01 Oklevél
22 165 Schumann Róbert 01:25:43 Oklevél
23 161 Vojtek Csaba 01:25:45 Oklevél
24 47 Gyarmati Dávid 01:28:47 Oklevél
25 172 Fónai László 01:28:53 Oklevél
26 54 Juhász Miklós 01:30:06 Oklevél
27 160 Jordán Ákos 01:32:04 Oklevél
28 151 Molnár Róbert 01:36:07 Oklevél
29 170 Pelle Gábor 01:37:02 Oklevél
30 143 Takács Zoltán 01:38:38 Oklevél
31 50 Harangozó Miklós 01:39:03 Oklevél
32 51 Helyes Árpád 01:42:20 Oklevél
33 164 Vojtek Balázs 01:42:23 Oklevél
34 36 Biró Csaba 01:43:50 Oklevél
35 163 Heindl Zoltán 02:10:49 Oklevél
36 100 Lévai Attila Nem indult
37 101 Lovász Szabolcs Nem indult
38 124 Papp F. Ferenc Nem indult
39 55 Kiss Laszlo Nem indult
13.5 km - női
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
11 103 Monika Göb 01:26:13 Oklevél
22 123 Mózes Mónika 01:44:06 Oklevél
21 126 Radnai Teréz 01:41:46 Oklevél
13 132 Schumann Vivien 01:28:45 Oklevél
23 133 Stierné Fischer Hajnalka 01:45:01 Oklevél
9 141 Tam Gabriella 01:25:16 Oklevél
10 144 Tóth Alexandra 01:25:17 Oklevél
8 147 Weiszné Habling Szandra 01:23:50 Oklevél
25 149 Lénárt Melitta 01:52:40 Oklevél
7 153 Szép Katalin 01:22:36 Oklevél
20 156 Tóth Bernadett 01:41:42 Oklevél
5 159 Kruppa Lívia 01:20:21 Oklevél
1 162 Pintér Júlia 01:08:56 Oklevél
18 169 Nasri Sonia 01:37:00 Oklevél
24 171 Böröczfy Szilvia 01:52:37 Oklevél
3 33 Ágoston Katinka 01:19:06 Oklevél
6 34 Balázsy Anikó 01:21:43 Oklevél
12 35 Bán Takaró Alexandra 01:28:15 Oklevél
16 37 Biró-Sütő Tünde 01:33:16 Oklevél
14 38 Csábrák-Gonda Kata 01:30:18 Oklevél
19 41 Galambos Tímea 01:40:22 Oklevél
2 48 Gyurkóczi Gyöngyi 01:18:12 Oklevél
15 52 Inhoffné Kovács Magdika 01:31:37 Oklevél
17 78 Kissné Borsodi Tünde 01:34:40 Oklevél
4 96 Kovács Rita 01:19:17 Oklevél
27 145 Tóth Bernadett Nem indult
28 125 Papp Jánosné Nem indult
26 137 Székelyhidi Letícia Nem indult
13.5 km - váltó
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Korcsoport Helyezés Oklevél
1 2001 Piliczka Family (Hőnyi Zsolt - Révész Beáta Alice - Perzsa Barnabás) 01:01:22 3 fős 1 Oklevél
2 2005 Grund FC 2012 01:01:45 3 fős 2 Oklevél
3 2006 Neupergerék 01:03:51 3 fős 3 Oklevél
4 6 Krúdék (Krúdék) 01:06:51 2 fős 1 Oklevél
5 2004 MecsekMan SE (Tóth Mihály - Majszterics György - Kiss Csaba) 01:07:22 3 fős 4 Oklevél
6 1 Hangosék (Csendes Mónika - Varga Tamás) 01:11:06 2 fős 2 Oklevél
7 3 Schmidt Topi És Neje Ágnes (Schmidt Tamás - Schmidtné Ambrus Ágnes) 01:15:19 2 fős 3 Oklevél
8 4 F U T A P É C S - P S N D U O (Vidovics Gergő - Dr. Tárnai Márta) 01:17:10 2 fős 4 Oklevél
9 2002 Szomjas Tigris És A Schmidtek - 2.rész (Kálmán Zoltán - Schmidt Ferenc - Schmidt Ádám Anton) 01:17:34 3 fős 5 Oklevél
10 2003 Hakap-eszi (Tóth Enikő Tekla - Tóth Imola - Nikoletti Gyula) 01:18:08 3 fős 6 Oklevél
11 501 Pisztácia (Erdélyi Bernadett - Mohr Martin - Szabó Mirkó Bianka) 01:20:34 4 fős 1 Oklevél
12 502 HAKAP-ISZIK 01:24:25 4 fős 2 Oklevél
13 5 Inforvill (Inforvill) 01:30:20 2 fős 5 Oklevél
14 7 Stier tesók (Stier tesók) 01:45:03 2 fős 6 Oklevél
15 515 Platánliget Otthon Nem fejezte be 4 fős 3
16 2 Rosta Endre (Rosta Bendegúz Álmos - Rosta Timea) Nem indult 2 fős 7
21+ km - férfi
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
1 66 Hőnyi Zsolt 01:27:41 Oklevél
2 314 Takács Dávid 01:38:30 Oklevél
3 75 Csábrák András 01:38:35 Oklevél
4 71 Bognár László 01:42:51 Oklevél
5 69 Kovács Dávid 01:50:19 Oklevél
6 313 Petri András 01:50:53 Oklevél
7 73 Papp János 01:51:36 Oklevél
8 303 Haraszti Zoltán 01:54:29 Oklevél
9 317 Sólyom Tibor 01:58:02 Oklevél
10 315 Horváth Tamás 01:58:05 Oklevél
11 311 Rózsa Sándor 02:01:58 Oklevél
12 316 Mózer Péter 02:07:37 Oklevél
13 65 Horváth György 02:16:07 Oklevél
14 68 Fülöpp Miklós 02:16:09 Oklevél
15 72 Kalmár Ádám 02:16:42 Oklevél
16 318 Pápista Ferenc 02:20:30 Oklevél
17 304 Dittrich András 02:32:21 Oklevél
18 306 Kurucz Gábor 02:40:52 Oklevél
19 301 Rácz Gábor Nem indult
20 305 Orsós Ferenc Nem indult
21 312 Soós István Nem indult
21+ km - női
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
6 307 Wirtmann Klára 02:40:58 Oklevél
3 308 Mosztbacer Ágnes 02:16:47 Oklevél
1 309 Rabné Récsei Petra 01:45:50 Oklevél
5 310 Pataki-Hendinger Anita 02:33:39 Oklevél
2 67 Dajkó- Ráncsik Nikoletta 02:06:29 Oklevél
4 74 Csernák Gabriella 02:32:18 Oklevél
8 70 Szép Katalin Nem indult
7 302 Tompa Tünde Nem indult
21+ km - váltó
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
1 3002 Futapécs Dacsa (Szabó Dániel - Hegedüs Csaba) 01:32:48 Oklevél
2 3001 John Spartan & Lenina Huxley (Agoston Vivien - Nogradi Balazs) 01:43:55 Oklevél