Az esemény adatai

A regisztráció befejeződött
Regisztrációs lista
Gyerek futam
Sorszám Név Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Petrik Mihály Bicsérd
2 Petrik Marianna Bicsérd
3 Hock Máté Bogád
4 Andricz Adél Jázmin Bogád
5 Nemes Dániel 7633 Pécs Kerényi Károly 10/c
6 Tóth Enikő Tekla Beremend
7 Telek Marcell Gábor Nagykozár
8 Telek Sámuel Álmos Nagykozár
9 Móga Szabolcs Pécs
10 Széni Miklós Pécs
11 Tóth Viktória Bükkösd
12 Tóth Lili Éva Bükkösd
13 Horváth Réka Komló
14 Fehér Zalán Pécs
15 Fridrich Flóra Nagykozár
16 Fridrich Levente Ófalu
17 Fülöp Emese Bükkösd
18 Csondor Luca Beremend
19 Csondor Jázmin Beremend
20 Kovács Péter Zsombor Görcsöny
Bivaly futam - egyéni
Sorszám Név Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Fehér Csaba Pécs
2 Katona Krisztina Anna Pécs
3 Móga István Pécs
4 Kovács Rita 7633 Pécs Kerényi Károly U. 10/c
5 Kovács Roland Komló
6 Vadas Viktória Erzsébet
7 Buzás Péter Pécs
8 Fodor Szabolcs Kaposvár
9 Kerécz Dávid Pécs
10 Rácz Andrea Szekszárd
11 Tőke Máté Pécs
12 Kis Szabolcs Kaposvár
13 Ormosy Levente Pécs
14 Ormosy Petra Pécs
15 Ormosy Réka Pécs
16 Gál József Ivánbattyán
17 Gál Kitti Pécs
18 Pénzár Árpád Pécs
19 Kissné Borsodi Tünde Szederkény
20 Németh Brigitta Pécs
21 Tarlós Dominik Pécs
22 Lovász Éva Orfű
23 Balogh Erika Dunakeszi
24 Paiger Kata Pécs
25 Hock Gábor Bogád
26 Hock Andrea Bogád
27 Amerza Tünde Pécs
28 Wortmann Éva Pécs
29 Barbara Nagy Pécs
30 Róna Bence Zók
31 Riegl Gábor Siklós
32 Tevely Ákos Peterd
33 Bogdán Zoltán Csányoszró
34 Szilveszter Pécs
35 Rácz Brigitta Kaposvar
36 Teszlák Zoltán Szentlőrinc
37 Fóris Szilvia Bogád
38 Szirmai Éva Nagypall
39 Kis Szabolcs Kaposvár
40 Biró Jennifer Pécsvárad
41 Németh Alexandra Lovászhetény
42 Albert János Siklós
43 Joszt Zsolt Pécs
44 Vipler Imre Várvölgy
45 Majer Andrea Pécs
46 Tóth István Beremend
47 Telek Gábor Pécs
48 Bárány Katalin Pécs
49 Kiticsics Zalán Bükkösd
50 Darabos Forgó Esztella Szentlőrinc
51 Arany Dániel Pécs
52 Nyemcsók András Pécs
53 Ternácz Adél Szentlőrinc
54 Lukács Péter Kaposvár
55 Pintér Richárd Mágocs
56 Farkas Csanád Pécs
57 Széni Miklós Pécs
58 Papp Dominik Pécs
59 Varró József Nagybajom
60 Vér Ferenc Pécs
61 Papp Dominik Pécs
62 Németh Beáta Pécs
63 Szlancsik Ákos Pécs
64 Irimi Tibor Szentlőrinc
65 Szlipcsevics Ivett Pécs Nagy Imre Út 100. 6/20.
66 Horváh Otília Mohács
67 Molnár Ambrus Pécs
68 Fromberger Gábor Siklós
69 Mészáros Péter Vajszló
70 Pataki Attila Beremend
71 Nagy Kitti Pécs
72 Vránesics Zsolt Pécs
73 Slavonics Bálint Bükkösd
74 Kovács Anita Komló
75 Csépke Adrienn Budakalász
76 Varga Gábor Budakalász
77 Maszlag-Varga Veronika Pécs
78 Maszlag Miklós Pécs
79 Eigner Eszter Pécs
80 Taubert Lilien Kaposvár
81 Eigner Péter Kaposvár
82 Csorba Zsuzsanna Dunaújváros
83 Kovács Ferenc Pécs
84 Dr. Páli Péter Szekszárd
85 Kis Kitti Pécs
86 Páva Miklós Pécs
87 Kis Kitti Pécs
88 Ricsovics Tamás Szekszárd
89 Novák Szabolcs Pécs
90 Sugta Anikó Nyírmada
91 Kiss Máté Komló
92 Császár Andrea Komló
93 Csengeri László Pellérd
94 Bakonyiné Pozsár Katalin Nikolett Bogád
95 Bakonyi Tamás Bogád
96 Fülöp Bálint Bükkösd
97 Pektor Bálint Pécs
98 Slavonics Bálint Bükkösd
99 Velner Sándor Érd
100 Benev Nikoletta Érd
101 Szilasi Balázs Pécs
102 Bán Renáta Beremend
103 Győr Balázs Pécs
104 Kassai Gábor Pécs
105 Rosta Endre Mohács
106 Molnár Gábor Pécs
107 Járányi Gyula Kozármisleny
108 Lesnik Péter Pécsudvard
109 Czakó József Siklós
110 Nemes András Pécs
111 Horváth Róbert Csikóstöttős
112 Dr. Paszternákné Filus Erzsébet Ildikó Dunaújváros
113 Furka Aliz Dunaújváros
114 Kovács Béla Görcsöny
115 Kundár Tibor
116 Kálovics Judit
Bivaly futam - csapat
Sorszám Név Lakhely (város) Csapat neve Fizetve
1 Kozár Mór Mernye Feláldozhatók
2 Szabó Mihály Bükkösd Feláldozhatók
3 Szlaukó Tibor Kozármisleny Feláldozhatók
4 Szabó Endre Bükkösd Feláldozhatók
5 Kisutiné Szabó Elza Bükkösd Feláldozhatók
6 Szabó Zsolt Szentlőrinc Tűzmanók
7 Boros Gyula Pécs Tűzmanók
8 Marton Benedek Veszprém Tűzmanók
9 Ábrahám Péter Pécs Tűzmanók
10 Kovács Gabriella Pécs Hervis Team
11 Kelemen Attila Pécs Tűzmanók
12 Nemes Róbert Pécs Hervis Team
13 Zöldi Tamás Nagykanizsa Hervis Team
14 Dankó Krisztián Pécs Hervis Team
15 Kiss Dávid Pécs Hervis Team
16 Járányiné Varga Virág Viktória Pécs Tűzmanók
17 Járányi Zsolt Pécs Tűzmanók
18 Vass István Pécs Tűzmanók
19 Vass István Budapest Tűzmanók
20 Pammer Dániel Pécs Pécsi Tv-torony Keményei
21 Magyar Zsolt Pécs Pécsi Tv-torony Keményei
22 Karsa Róbert Pécs Pécsi Tv-torony Keményei
23 Regényi Bánk Pécs Pécsi Tv-torony Keményei
24 Gergely Zoltán Komló Pécsi Tv-torony Keményei
25 Nyári Viktor Szigetvár Bosszúállók
26 Nagypál Éva Szentlőrinc Bosszúállók
27 Keczeli Viola Szentlőrinc Bosszúállók
28 Schmidt Ákos Szentlőrinc Bosszúállók
29 Mehlmann Norbert Pécsvárad Tűzmanók
30 Müller Johanna Komló Komlói Rohamosztag
31 Czike Alexandra Komló Komlói Roham Osztag
32 Kovács Renáta Komló Komlói Rohamosztag
33 Riegl Gábor Siklós Baranya Top Team
34 Pénzár Árpád Pécs Baranya Top Team
35 Illés Viktória Kaposvár Baranya Top Team
36 Novák Emese Pécs Baranya Top Team
37 Szabó Rebeka Pécs Baranya Top Team
38 Sánta Eszter Pécs Baranya Top Team
39 Tőke Máté Pécs Baranya Top Team
40 Megyeri Ferencné Komló Komlói Rohamosztag
41 Hotter Tamás Pécs Tűzmanók
42 Eckert Tamás Kistapolca Gladiátor Team
43 Császár Szabina Villány Gladiátor Team
44 Samu Achilles Kistapolca Gladiátor Team
45 Balogh Szilárd Levente Siklós Gladiátor Team
46 Kis-bicskei Krisztián Siklós Gladiátor Team
47 Balogh Barbara Villány Gladiátor Team
48 Patai Árpád Nagyharsány Gladiátor Team
49 Vitényi Donát Villány Gladiátor Team
50 Koller Gyula Pécs Hervis Team
51 Hotter Zsuzsanna Pécs Tűzmanók
52 Szalontai Tünde Villány Gladiátor Team
53 Fridrich Zsolt Nagykozár Rohamcsigák
54 Fridrich Gábor Ófalu Rohamcsigák
55 Fridrich László Pécs Rohamcsigák
56 Kiss Róbert Cikó Rohamcsigák
57 Jávori Rajmund Pécs Rohamcsigák
58 Hekeli Károly Balázs Baranyapolice
59 Labricz Ádám Baranyapolice
60 Körmöcz Tamás Csaba Baranyapolice
61 Bari Adrián Baranyapolice
62 Nagy Patrik József Baranyapolice
63 Czakó Attila Katonák
64 Váczy Kristóf Katonák
65 Krebsz Botond Katonák
66 Kertai Bendegúz Katonák
67 Majoros Roland Katonák
68 Szimon Gergő Katonák
69 Horváth László BVI
70 Borza Richard BVI
71 Snóbli Gyula BVI
72 Raffai Győző BVI
73 Alvári Gábor BVI