Köridő: futóverseny időmérés | Bivaly Racing 2018

Az esemény adatai

Regisztrációs lista
Gyerek futam
Sorszám Név Lakhely (város) Fizetve
Petrik Mihály Bicsérd
Petrik Marianna Bicsérd
Hock Máté Bogád
Andricz Adél Jázmin Bogád
Nemes Dániel 7633 Pécs Kerényi Károly 10/c
Tóth Enikő Tekla Beremend
Telek Marcell Gábor Nagykozár
Telek Sámuel Álmos Nagykozár
Móga Szabolcs Pécs
10 Széni Miklós Pécs
Bivaly futam - egyéni
Sorszám Név Lakhely (város) Fizetve
Fehér Csaba Pécs
Katona Krisztina Anna Pécs
Móga István Pécs
4 Kovács Rita 7633 Pécs Kerényi Károly U. 10/c
5 Kovács Roland Komló
Vadas Viktória Erzsébet
7 Buzás Péter Pécs
8 Fodor Szabolcs Kaposvár
9 Kerécz Dávid Pécs
Rácz Andrea Szekszárd
11 Tőke Máté Pécs
Kis Szabolcs Kaposvár
13 Ormosy Levente Pécs
14 Ormosy Petra Pécs
15 Ormosy Réka Pécs
Gál József Ivánbattyán
Gál Kitti Pécs
18 Pénzár Árpád Pécs
Kissné Borsodi Tünde Szederkény
20 Németh Brigitta Pécs
Tarlós Dominik Pécs
Lovász Éva Orfű
Balogh Erika Dunakeszi
24 Paiger Kata Pécs
Hock Gábor Bogád
Hock Andrea Bogád
Amerza Tünde Pécs
Wortmann Éva Pécs
Barbara Nagy Pécs
Róna Bence Zók
Riegl Gábor Siklós
Tevely Ákos Peterd
Bogdán Zoltán Csányoszró
Szilveszter Pécs
Szilveszter Pécs
Rácz Brigitta Kaposvar
Teszlák Zoltán Szentlőrinc
Fóris Szilvia Bogád
Szirmai Éva Nagypall
Kis Szabolcs Kaposvár
Biró Jennifer Pécsvárad
Németh Alexandra Lovászhetény
Albert János Siklós
Joszt Zsolt Pécs
Vipler Imre Várvölgy
Majer Andrea Pécs
Tóth István Beremend
Telek Gábor Pécs
Bárány Katalin Pécs
50 Kiticsics Zalán Bükkösd
51 Darabos Forgó Esztella Szentlőrinc
52 Arany Dániel Pécs
53 Nyemcsók András Pécs
54 Ternácz Adél Szentlőrinc
55 Lukács Péter Kaposvár
56 Pintér Richárd Mágocs
57 Farkas Csanád Pécs
58 Széni Miklós Pécs
59 Papp Dominik Pécs
60 Varró József Nagybajom
61 Vér Ferenc Pécs
62 Papp Dominik Pécs
63 Németh Beáta Pécs
64 Szlancsik Ákos Pécs
65 Irimi Tibor Szentlőrinc
66 Szlipcsevics Ivett Pécs Nagy Imre Út 100. 6/20.
67 Horváh Otília Mohács
68 Molnár Ambrus Pécs
69 Molnár Ambrus Pécs
70 Molnár Ambrus Pécs
71 Fromberger Gábor Siklós
Bivaly futam - csapat
Sorszám Név Lakhely (város) Csapat neve Fizetve
Kozár Mór Mernye Feláldozhatók
Szabó Mihály Bükkösd Feláldozhatók
Szlaukó Tibor Kozármisleny Feláldozhatók
Szabó Endre Bükkösd Feláldozhatók
Kisutiné Szabó Elza Bükkösd Feláldozhatók
6 Szabó Zsolt Szentlőrinc Tűzmanók
7 Boros Gyula Pécs Tűzmanók
8 Marton Benedek Veszprém Tűzmanók
9 Ábrahám Péter Pécs Tűzmanók
10 Kovács Gabriella Pécs Hervis Team
11 Kelemen Attila Pécs Tűzmanók
12 Nemes Róbert Pécs Hervis Team
13 Zöldi Tamás Nagykanizsa Hervis Team
14 Dankó Krisztián Pécs Hervis Team
15 Kiss Dávid Pécs Hervis Team
16 Járányiné Varga Virág Viktória Pécs Tűzmanók
17 Járányi Zsolt Pécs Tűzmanók
18 Vass István Pécs Tűzmanók
19 Vass István Budapest Tűzmanók
20 Pammer Dániel Pécs Pécsi Tv-torony Keményei
21 Magyar Zsolt Pécs Pécsi Tv-torony Keményei
22 Karsa Róbert Pécs Pécsi Tv-torony Keményei
23 Regényi Bánk Pécs Pécsi Tv-torony Keményei
24 Gergely Zoltán Komló Pécsi Tv-torony Keményei
25 Nyári Viktor Szigetvár Bosszúállók
26 Nagypál Éva Szentlőrinc Bosszúállók
27 Keczeli Viola Szentlőrinc Bosszúállók
28 Schmidt Ákos Szentlőrinc Bosszúállók