Az esemény adatai

Regisztrációs lista
6+ km
Sorszám Név Nem Születési ideje Lakhely (város) Fizetve
1 Barbai Kristóf Férfi 1990 Csehbánya
2 Varga Laszlone 1950 Erd
3 Varga Andrea 1973 Diosd
4 Krizsán Petra 1995 Pilis
5 Tokodi Zsuzsanna 1979 Érd
6 Major Gábor Férfi 1979 Szigliget
7 NAGY ZSOLT Férfi 1974 Hódmezővásárhely
8 Tóth Adrienn 1976 Hódmezővásárhely
9 Halász Csaba Olivér Férfi 1982 Tatabánya
10 Juhász Nikoletta 1993 Tatabánya
11 Baráth- Móder Ignac Férfi 1974 Tatabánya
12 Házenfratz Tamás Férfi 1984 Tatabánya
13 Csonka Tibor Férfi 1987 Tárkány
14 Kulik János Férfi 1975 Hódmezővásárhely
15 Lakos Péter Férfi 1995 Tapolca
16 Robozné Erődi Ildikó 1969 Szentgál
17 Finta Alexandra 1998 Lébény
18 Finta Szilárd Férfi 2001 Lébény
19 Vipler imre Férfi 1973 Várvölgy
20 Hadnagy Attila Férfi 1984 Kisbér
21 Hadnagy- Volf Mónika Tímea 1983 Kisbér
22 Illés Gábor Férfi 1962 Sárvár
23 Benkovics- Molnár Györgyi 1967 Budapest
24 István Sörös Férfi 1969 Izsák
25 Tóth Sándor Férfi 1976 Győr
26 Radics Tamás Férfi 1992 Nagycenk
27 Varga Krisztina 1984 Kissomlyó
28 Dr. Kardos Ákos Férfi 1981 Zalaegerszeg
29 Varga Barbara 1982 Nagypáli
30 Sebestyén Tamás Férfi 1990 Kemenessömjén
31 Halász Csaba Olivér Férfi 1982 Tatabánya
32 Czaga Mária 1979 Tatabánya
33 Proks László Férfi 1989 Kőszeg
34 Dornyi Tamás Férfi 1997 Inárcs
35 Straub József Férfi 1975 Győr
36 Kernya-Németh Viktória 1992 Sárvár
37 Kernya Ákos Férfi 1990 Sárvár
38 Németh András Férfi 1970 Vép
39 Rebbenszki Gábor Férfi 1991 Budaörs
40 Horváth Gábor Férfi 1979 Celldömölk
41 Németh Péter Férfi 1978 Perenye
42 Lang István Férfi 1986 Szombathely
43 Ésik Tibor Férfi 1966 9900 Körmend
44 Zag Lívia 1983 9700 Szombathely
45 Nonsteampowa Férfi 1994 Kislőd
46 Szimicsevics László Vip Férfi 1972 Erdőkertes
47 Varga Judit 1985 Ajka
48 Kováts György Férfi 1978 Ajka
49 Rudolf Péter Férfi 1980 Ajka
50 Zólyomi - Csilits Ildikó 1982 Ajka
51 Ludvai Zsolt Férfi 1973 Ajka
52 Kálmán Szablcs Férfi 1978 Ajka
53 Bazsó Dávid 1988 Ajka
54 Gősi Zsolt Férfi 1976 Ajka
55 Pichler Tamás Férfi 1988 Ajka
56 Mátyus Szabolcs Férfi 1984 Pécs
57 Nemeth Levente Férfi 2003 Ajka
58 Kovács Kriszzián Férfi 1988 Celldömölk
59 Ágota Bernadett 1974 Sopron
60 Luca Dorman Férfi 1978 Pápa
61 Levente Kovács Férfi 1977 Kápolnásnyék
62 Kovács Mihály Férfi 1987 Budapest
63 Ulrich Balázs Férfi 1975 Balatonfüred
64 Oravecz Erzsébet V I P 1988 Budapest
65 Varga András Férfi 1974 Kapuvár
66 Horváth Helga 1990 Rábakecöl
67 Lázár-komiszár Anita 1979 Veszprém
68 Szőkéné Ursinyi Beatrix Vip. 1974 Várpalota
69 Forró Tibor Férfi 1997 Érd
70 Mikoss Anna 1983 2089 Telki
72 Halápi Miklós Férfi 1983 Budapest
73 Pintér Dániel Férfi 1987 Budapest
74 Glósz Viktor Férfi 1975 Budapest
75 Somorjai Adrienn 1984 Budapest
76 Zsidi Zalán Férfi 2002 Bábolna
77 Zsidi Sándor Férfi 1974 Bábolna
78 Turbókné Bozi Mária 1977 Kapuvár
79 Szabó Judit 1988 Győr
80 Szabó Judit 1988 Győr
81 Tóth Tamás Tibor Férfi 1968 Veszprém
82 Balhási Àkos Férfi 1982 Jánosháza
83 Venczel Virág 1980 Várpalota
84 Hernyák Balázs Férfi 1991 Szolnok
85 Pete Zsófia 1995 Pusztacsalád
86 Dávid Attila János Férfi 1991 Zagyvarékas
87 Kovács-soós Barbara 1987 Csepeg
88 Strausz Zsolt Férfi 1977 Domonyvölgy
89 Bokodi-oláh Gergely Férfi 1980 Érd
90 Békés Attila Férfi 1988 Győr
91 Babcsán Gergő Férfi 1996 2740 Abony
92 Herman János Férfi 1976 8834 Murakeresztúr
93 Rulek Zoltán Férfi 1973 8800 Nagykanizsa
94 Gyuranecz Zoltán Férfi 1977 8834 Murakeresztúr
95 Tislér Gábor Férfi 1978 8800 Nagykanizsa
96 Illés Gábor Attila Férfi 1975 Tápiószele
97 Végh Mária 1985 Mesteri
98 Vörös Mihály Férfi 1984 Budapest
99 Szeglet Éva 1985 Ajka
100 Ivanek Róbert Férfi 1982 Szigetvár
101 Korcsmárosné Vig Rozália 1955 Nagykanizsa
102 Verasztó Bálint Férfi 1983 Pápa
103 Illés Gábor Férfi 1962 Sárvár