8. Bólyi Szüreti Vesszőfutás eredmények
13,5km - férfi
Helyzés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
1 102 Halász Ádám 00:54:21 Oklevél
2 114 Petri András 01:01:12 Oklevél
3 121 Kemény András 01:04:00 Oklevél
4 99 Fazekas András Máté 01:06:19 Oklevél
5 98 Csomor Tamás 01:06:20 Oklevél
6 89 Latinovics József 01:07:09 Oklevél
7 111 Sági Péter 01:10:34 Oklevél
8 104 Abai Róbert 01:11:55 Oklevél
9 97 Fónai László 01:12:43 Oklevél
10 105 Cseh Gábor 01:13:56 Oklevél
11 119 Lovász Szabolcs 01:15:03 Oklevél
12 84 Tóth István 01:17:00 Oklevél
13 116 Schumann Róbert 01:17:19 Oklevél
14 120 Heidl Zoltán 01:17:19 Oklevél
15 115 Jordán Ákos 01:18:29 Oklevél
16 117 Schumann Zoltán 01:19:09 Oklevél
17 122 Gyarmati Dávid 01:22:19 Oklevél
18 93 Kránicz Ákos 01:22:44 Oklevél
19 82 Bárácz Zoltán 01:22:45 Oklevél
20 88 ifj Francz Zoltán 01:22:53 Oklevél
21 86 Francz Zoltán 01:24:49 Oklevél
22 106 Guzorán András 01:25:19 Oklevél
23 95 Helyes Árpád 01:32:59 Oklevél
24 112 Éberling László 02:04:30 Oklevél
13,5km - női
Helyzés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
1 108 Borbás Adri 01:04:22 Oklevél
2 91 Szép Katalin 01:07:16 Oklevél
3 92 Ágoston Katinka 01:10:33 Oklevél
4 79 Székelyhidi Letícia 01:13:42 Oklevél
5 90 Nemes-Kovács Rita 01:14:16 Oklevél
6 100 Kapcsa Zsanett 01:15:02 Oklevél
7 109 Mosztbacher Ágnes 01:20:48 Oklevél
8 107 Horváth Anett 01:20:48 Oklevél
9 110 Pataki-Hendinger Anita 01:27:13 Oklevél
10 87 Kovács Anett 01:27:20 Oklevél
11 85 Kissné B Tünde 01:28:47 Oklevél
12 118 Schumann Rita 01:30:40 Oklevél
13 81 Rózsáné Schön Bernadett 01:30:43 Oklevél
14 83 Eck Zita 01:30:43 Oklevél
15 77 Takács Eszter 01:33:56 Oklevél
16 80 Mózes Mónika 01:36:01 Oklevél
17 94 Papp Jánosné 01:36:01 Oklevél
18 113 Éberling Adrienn 02:07:45 Oklevél
13,5km - 2-es váltó
Helyzés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
1 11 PSN ZRT (Halász Ádám - Kiss Dávid) 00:54:20 Oklevél
2 4 FutaPécs (Papp F. Ferenc - Borbás Adri) 01:00:05 Oklevél
3 10 Tesók (Varga Tamás - Varga Ágnes) 01:06:30 Oklevél
4 9 Ba-Ró páros () 01:08:18 Oklevél
5 7 GRUND FC 2012 (Bella Gergely - Fodor Gábor) 01:09:34 Oklevél
6 12 Schmidt Tamás ifj.,id 01:10:17 Oklevél
7 13 Matyi és apa () 01:15:55 Oklevél
8 8 Viszi (Pap Szilvia - Antal Vivien) 01:19:22 Oklevél
9 6 Hajrá Feki (Tóth Viktor - Tóth Viktória) 01:24:21 Oklevél
13,5km - 3-as váltó
Helyzés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
1 32 Szőnyegcirkálók (Tóth Lili - Bayer Kata - Brutyo Barnabás) 01:16:00 Oklevél
2 31 Szomjas Tigris és a Schmidtek (Kálmán Zoltán - Schmidt Ferenc - Schmidt Ádám Anton) 01:19:46 Oklevél
13,5km - 4-es váltó
Helyzés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
1 46 Horváth család (Maros Ákos - Marosné Mausz Angyal - Horváth Etele - Horváth Panka) 01:17:45 Oklevél
21+ km - férfi
Helyzés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
1 143 Barna Tamás 01:35:02 Oklevél
2 138 Szentesi Péter 01:39:26 Oklevél
3 136 Papp János 01:39:46 Oklevél
4 135 Haraszti Zoltán 01:43:49 Oklevél
5 142 Szuper József 01:47:39 Oklevél
6 146 Solyom Tibor 01:52:18 Oklevél
7 131 Kalmár Ádám 01:56:44 Oklevél
8 145 Lakatos Máté 01:57:12 Oklevél
9 130 Fekete András 01:58:54 Oklevél
10 134 Rózsa Sándor 01:58:54 Oklevél
21+ km - női
Helyzés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
1 144 Csima Katalin 01:47:26 Oklevél
2 140 Dajkó-Ráncsik Nikoletta 01:49:35 Oklevél
3 139 dr. Tárnai Márta 01:58:45 Oklevél
4 137 Bán Renáta 02:01:46 Oklevél
21+ km - váltó
Helyzés Rajtszám Név Idő Oklevél
1 62 FutaPécs NiCsa (Dajkó-Ráncsik Nikol - Hegedüs Csaba) 01:41:52 Oklevél
2 64 Hullámtörök (Barna Tamás - Bárácz Betti) 01:42:09 Oklevél
3 61 2 bolond 1 pár (dr. Tárnai Márta - Lévai Attila) 01:56:05 Oklevél
4 63 Fittbike Fussunk () 02:06:17 Oklevél