Köridő | Misina Csúcstámadás 2017 eredmények
Misina Csúcstámadás 2017 eredmények
Futás - férfi
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Nem Idő Oklevél
1 89 Gregor László Férfi 00:47:33 Oklevél
2 88 Nagy Tamás János Férfi 00:47:41 Oklevél
3 65 Kiss Dávid Férfi 00:50:44 Oklevél
4 64 Halász Ádám Férfi 00:51:11 Oklevél
5 92 Fazckas Milán Férfi 00:52:36 Oklevél
6 44 dr. Jakab András Férfi 00:52:51 Oklevél
7 91 Schwhrcz Botond Férfi 00:56:10 Oklevél
8 41 Kiss Balázs Férfi 00:57:35 Oklevél
9 25 Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs Férfi 00:59:54 Oklevél
10 53 Rasner Tomas Férfi 01:01:19 Oklevél
11 40 Vér Ferenc Férfi 01:01:41 Oklevél
12 97 Török Benjamin Férfi 01:02:33 Oklevél
13 98 Probszt Erik Férfi 01:03:26 Oklevél
14 79 Fábos Dániel Férfi 01:03:32 Oklevél
15 78 Szemecsár Zorán Férfi 01:03:40 Oklevél
16 96 Fáskerti Gábor Férfi 01:04:09 Oklevél
17 60 Cserbán Csaba Férfi 01:05:01 Oklevél
18 26 Irényi András Férfi 01:06:09 Oklevél
19 16 Szerb Bence Férfi 01:07:35 Oklevél
20 75 Csontos Armand Férfi 01:07:48 Oklevél
21 68 Fehér Csaba Férfi 01:09:32 Oklevél
22 73 Dr. Boldizsár Ferenc Férfi 01:09:42 Oklevél
23 84 Dr.Csabó Péter Férfi 01:09:53 Oklevél
24 82 Lakatos Gábor Férfi 01:10:57 Oklevél
25 74 Makkos Lóránt Férfi 01:11:18 Oklevél
26 11 Búz Csaba Férfi 01:11:23 Oklevél
27 38 Rátkai Róbert Férfi 01:11:31 Oklevél
28 52 Plachy Radim Férfi 01:12:23 Oklevél
29 50 Hotz Tibor Férfi 01:13:09 Oklevél
30 67 Ziener Tamás Férfi 01:13:31 Oklevél
31 14 Brandstätter Gábor Férfi 01:14:09 Oklevél
32 72 varga andrás Férfi 01:15:28 Oklevél
33 90 Dr.Kónyi Attila Férfi 01:15:40 Oklevél
34 39 Takács Zsolt Férfi 01:16:53 Oklevél
35 85 Pörös Zoltán Férfi 01:17:36 Oklevél
36 28 Szabó Norbert Férfi 01:18:33 Oklevél
37 29 Szöllősi József Férfi 01:18:58 Oklevél
38 12 Ördög József Férfi 01:18:59 Oklevél
39 58 Kocsis István Férfi 01:19:06 Oklevél
40 43 Dr. Fenyő József Férfi 01:20:45 Oklevél
41 51 Zelenka Roman Férfi 01:20:51 Oklevél
42 32 Horváth Gábor Férfi 01:20:55 Oklevél
43 49 Dezső Bálint Férfi 01:21:19 Oklevél
44 19 Fehér Sándor Férfi 01:21:52 Oklevél
45 71 Rostás Tamás Férfi 01:22:11 Oklevél
46 76 György Gábor Férfi 01:22:53 Oklevél
47 37 Czigler László Férfi 01:23:03 Oklevél
48 20 Szalai Balázs Férfi 01:23:20 Oklevél
49 93 Schwob Norbert Férfi 01:24:03 Oklevél
50 77 Orsós Ferenc Férfi 01:26:13 Oklevél
51 56 Szatmári Máté Férfi 01:26:20 Oklevél
52 33 Németh Roland Férfi 01:28:25 Oklevél
53 100 Níemcsók András Férfi 01:28:39 Oklevél
54 27 Tóth Sándor Férfi 01:30:39 Oklevél
55 42 Szlavinics Dániel Férfi 01:30:52 Oklevél
56 94 Mendly Gábor Férfi 01:32:16 Oklevél
57 21 Szilágyi Antal Attila Férfi 01:32:26 Oklevél
58 35 Ruskó Máté Férfi 01:33:41 Oklevél
59 36 Schmidt Jenő Férfi 01:37:36 Oklevél
60 99 Molnár Ambrus Férfi 01:38:11 Oklevél
61 24 Ernszt György Férfi 01:40:37 Oklevél
62 81 László József Férfi 01:46:52 Oklevél
63 48 Mészáros Zsolt Férfi 01:50:21 Oklevél
Futás - női
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Nem Idő Oklevél
1 86 Kácser Zita 00:51:15 Oklevél
2 87 Valentyuq 00:53:56 Oklevél
3 1 Szabó Tünde 00:56:27 Oklevél
4 80 Freierné Kovács Dóra 00:59:49 Oklevél
5 61 Sebestyén-Bátai Réka 01:01:13 Oklevél
6 23 Kőrösi-Kis Beáta 01:03:01 Oklevél
7 95 Kovács Filoména 01:04:51 Oklevél
8 17 Mehring Bogi 01:07:34 Oklevél
9 59 Szabó-Kopjár Ildikó 01:18:22 Oklevél
10 66 Csiby Édua 01:21:35 Oklevél
11 83 Románcz Linda 01:22:38 Oklevél
12 15 Lutz Éva 01:22:38 Oklevél
13 45 Komjáti Viktória 01:26:51 Oklevél
14 46 Bőgnerné Kántor Ágnes 01:38:38 Oklevél
15 18 Babity Mária 01:39:02 Oklevél
16 34 Hutflesz Angéla 01:39:11 Oklevél
17 22 Takács Eszter 01:44:41 Oklevél
Férfi váltó
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Nem Idő
1 2012 Benedek-Team Suranópályán nyerünk (Bene Barnabás - Nagy Tamás) Férfi 00:47:27
2 2009 Bendzsi Team (Sági József - Gregor László) Férfi 00:48:33
3 2013 Pitbullok (Fazekas Milán - Diószegi Dávid) Férfi 00:48:52
4 2014 Komlói futók (Kerekes Bukta - Schwharcz Botond) Férfi 00:53:42
Női váltó
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Nem Idő
1 2010 Zitiben (Horváth Tímea - Kácser Zita) 00:53:46
2 2011 Benedek-Team69 (Valentyuq - Holen) 00:58:42
3 2008 PVSK Nők (Freierné Kovács Dóra - Hegyi Brigitta) 01:00:21
4 2001 FutaPécs Adrik (Borbás Adri - Szatmári Adri) 01:01:17
5 2006 PSN Zrt. (Sebestyén-Bátai Réka - Fodor Gyöngyi) 01:04:46
6 2005 Csajok a csúcson (Hakszer Erika - Csörnyei Csabáné Nelli) 01:04:54
7 2002 FutaPécs CsiNi (Dajkó-Ráncsik Nikoletta Emília - Csima Katalin) 01:06:09
8 2007 PVSK Tájfutók (Domján Zsuzsanna - Péley Dorottya) 01:07:29
9 2004 Hegylakók SE 2 (Varga Borbála - Varga Gábor) 01:08:36
10 2003 Hegylakók SE (Varga Bernát - Radobiczki Szilárd) 01:08:37
11 2015 Nagy Páva (Nagy Kata - Páva Miklós) 01:14:09
Kerékpár - férfi
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Nem Idő Oklevél
1 K25 Makács Gábor Férfi 00:30:38 Oklevél
2 K31 Vörös Vince Férfi 00:31:02 Oklevél
3 K23 Istlstekker Zsolt Férfi 00:31:20 Oklevél
4 K41 Niklas Martin Férfi 00:31:21 Oklevél
5 K44 Csomor Zoltán Férfi 00:31:49 Oklevél
6 K33 Vörös Ferenc Férfi 00:32:10 Oklevél
7 K53 Lóki Bence Férfi 00:32:44 Oklevél
8 K45 Hartmann József Férfi 00:33:53 Oklevél
9 K54 Troska Csaba Férfi 00:34:07 Oklevél
10 K57 Horváth Lajos Férfi 00:35:26 Oklevél
11 K35 Nagy Bulcsú Férfi 00:36:27 Oklevél
12 K50 Marton Miklós Férfi 00:37:10 Oklevél
13 K51 Zsolt Dániel Férfi 00:37:19 Oklevél
14 K14 Terjék Péter Férfi 00:37:32 Oklevél
15 K11 Poór Balázs Férfi 00:38:18 Oklevél
16 K55 Mack Márton Férfi 00:40:51 Oklevél
17 K49 Kraut Zoltán Férfi 00:41:22 Oklevél
18 K47 Szemák Dávid Férfi 00:42:05 Oklevél
19 K43 Németh Dániel Férfi 00:42:18 Oklevél
20 K10 Mócz Gábor Férfi 00:42:38 Oklevél
21 K26 Csősz Máté Férfi 00:43:01 Oklevél
22 K34 Iván László Férfi 00:43:41 Oklevél
23 K48 Nász Valentin Férfi 00:45:19 Oklevél
24 K5 Álmos Gergő Férfi 00:45:49 Oklevél
25 K30 Telek István András PSN ZRT-s Férfi 00:47:05 Oklevél
26 K29 Telek István PSN ZRT-s Férfi 00:47:29 Oklevél
27 K27 Péter Balázs Férfi 00:50:38 Oklevél
28 K52 Baramai András Férfi 00:51:26 Oklevél
29 K13 Csaba Gergő Férfi 00:52:29 Oklevél
30 K7 Mudra Attila Férfi 00:52:31 Oklevél
31 K28 Garai Dániel Férfi 00:53:06 Oklevél
32 K36 Vörös Gergely Férfi 00:53:52 Oklevél
33 K58 Hartmann Péter Férfi 00:54:25 Oklevél
34 K39 Hegedűs Péter Férfi 00:54:26 Oklevél
35 K18 Zank Zoltán Férfi 00:55:16 Oklevél
36 K56 Rultkay Zoltán Férfi 00:55:38 Oklevél
37 K40 Hegedűs Patrik Férfi 00:55:40 Oklevél
38 K20 Mayer Szabolcs Férfi 00:56:20 Oklevél
39 K38 Faragó Norbert Férfi 00:56:37 Oklevél
40 K6 Lorencz Tibor Férfi 00:56:38 Oklevél
41 K60 Gerberich Tamás Férfi 00:56:43 Oklevél
42 K17 Schillinger Ervin Férfi 00:56:52 Oklevél
43 K46 Kollár Péter Férfi 00:59:19 Oklevél
44 K59 Bodnár Lajos Férfi 01:00:04 Oklevél
45 K12 Poór Zsombor Férfi 01:04:04 Oklevél
46 K16 Szován Botond Férfi 01:04:13 Oklevél
47 K2 Tatai Péter Férfi 01:06:05 Oklevél
48 K4 Czike Nándor Férfi 01:07:20 Oklevél
49 K22 Kovács László Férfi 01:22:47 Oklevél
50 K21 Molnár Károly Férfi 01:26:36 Oklevél
Kerékpár - női
Helyezés Rajtszám Név Nem Idő Oklevél
1 K32 Al Saidi Leila 00:34:23 Oklevél
2 K24 Benczés Krisztina 00:42:51 Oklevél
3 K42 Dr. Szentpéteri Diána 00:43:44 Oklevél
4 K15 Heilmann Angéla 01:04:13 Oklevél