BakonyRUN eredmények
Egyéni
Helyezés Futam Futam helyzés Chip száma Név Idő
1 Egyéni - 10:00 1 142 Bene Barnabás 00:38:02
2 Egyéni - 10:00 2 111 Balhási Ákos 00:38:37
3 Egyéni - 10:50 1 349 Tömböly Dávid 00:44:44
4 Egyéni - 10:00 3 143 Somogyi Norbert 00:46:11
5 Egyéni - 10:50 2 292 Sméja Dávid 00:49:41
6 Egyéni - 10:50 3 230 Hajdu Balázs 00:51:42
7 Egyéni - 10:00 4 146 Gyömrei Máté 00:51:52
8 Egyéni - 10:50 4 252 Dr. Matyasi Gábor 00:53:18
9 Egyéni - 10:00 5 203 Flechner Gábor 00:53:39
10 Egyéni - 10:25 1 121 Schmidt Zoltán 00:53:56
11 Egyéni - 10:25 2 228 Dan Róbert 00:54:15
12 Egyéni - 10:25 3 273 Stanka Martin 00:54:37
13 Egyéni - 10:25 4 281 Steigler Tibor 00:55:39
14 Egyéni - 10:00 6 211 Drabbant István 00:55:45
15 Egyéni - 10:00 7 107 Lőrincz Adorján 00:57:06
16 Egyéni - 10:00 8 108 Sövegjártó Etele 00:57:06
17 Egyéni - 10:00 9 180 Takács Udvari Csongor 00:57:13
18 Egyéni - 10:50 5 171 Sánta Róbert 00:57:24
19 Egyéni - 10:00 10 149 Vass Péter 00:57:26
20 Egyéni - 10:50 6 326 Molnár Sándor 00:57:32
21 Egyéni - 10:00 11 147 Molnár Gergely 00:58:00
22 Egyéni - 10:50 7 337 Verasztó Bálint 00:58:02
23 Egyéni - 10:50 8 310 Németh Zoltán 00:58:28
24 Egyéni - 10:25 5 165 Szőke Gergő 00:58:43
25 Egyéni - 10:00 12 207 Ónadi Zsuzsanna 00:59:03
26 Egyéni - 10:50 9 274 Németh Tamás 00:59:39
27 Egyéni - 10:50 10 280 Rasztovich Gyula 00:59:50
28 Egyéni - 10:25 6 199 Mihályi Béla 00:59:54
29 Egyéni - 10:50 11 288 Várhidi Artúr 01:00:15
30 Egyéni - 10:25 7 316 Bajári Attila 01:00:27
31 Egyéni - 10:25 8 307 Kovács Dániel 01:00:46
32 Egyéni - 10:50 12 323 Hajnáczki Sándor 01:00:59
33 Egyéni - 10:00 13 109 Geleta Péter 01:01:03
34 Egyéni - 10:50 13 255 Muladi-Piros Gabriella 01:01:03
35 Egyéni - 10:50 14 258 Molnár Péter 01:01:13
36 Egyéni - 10:50 15 237 Benczik Attila 01:01:18
37 Egyéni - 10:25 9 114 Németh Dávid 01:01:29
38 Egyéni - 10:50 16 287 Balogh Ádám 01:01:30
39 Egyéni - 10:25 10 198 Eged Zoltán 01:01:39
40 Egyéni - 10:25 11 251 Simon Attila 01:01:48
41 Egyéni - 10:50 17 325 Zombor Soma 01:01:52
42 Egyéni - 10:50 18 312 Szitás Zsolt 01:01:56
43 Egyéni - 10:50 19 162 Henn Lőrinc 01:02:29
44 Egyéni - 10:25 12 160 Oláh Csaba 01:02:31
45 Egyéni - 10:50 20 268 Sáfár. Sándor 01:02:35
46 Egyéni - 10:25 13 214 Equiscorp Kft-Görföl Zoltán 01:02:39
47 Egyéni - 10:25 14 158 Berkes Imre 01:02:40
48 Egyéni - 10:00 14 148 Hancz Tamás 01:02:42
49 Egyéni - 10:25 15 201 Jóna Lajos 01:02:42
50 Egyéni - 10:00 15 210 Csörnyei Zsófia 01:02:52
51 Egyéni - 10:50 21 309 Szitás Péter 01:03:26
52 Egyéni - 10:25 16 262 Reinhoffer István 01:03:29
53 Egyéni - 10:50 22 342 Kapitány István 01:04:04
54 Egyéni - 10:00 16 129 Kosik János 01:04:19
55 Egyéni - 10:50 23 227 Majtényi Zsófia 01:04:30
56 Egyéni - 10:50 24 276 Horváth Zsolt 01:04:44
57 Egyéni - 10:00 17 169 Horváth Zsolt 01:05:00
58 Egyéni - 10:00 18 104 Deák Krisztián 01:05:18
59 Egyéni - 10:00 19 103 Horváth Attila 01:05:18
60 Egyéni - 10:50 25 308 Sos Ákos 01:05:28
61 Egyéni - 10:50 26 253 Muladi Szabolcs 01:05:40
62 Egyéni - 10:25 17 197 Báló Krisztián 01:05:42
63 Egyéni - 10:25 18 215 Mike Gergely 01:05:52
64 Egyéni - 10:50 27 341 Györke Péter 01:05:58
65 Egyéni - 10:50 28 298 Sipos Rita 01:06:50
66 Egyéni - 10:25 19 233 Somogyi G?bor 01:06:54
67 Egyéni - 10:50 29 247 Badó Viktor 01:07:03
68 Egyéni - 10:50 30 263 Szegedi Tamás 01:07:04
69 Egyéni - 10:50 31 289 Farkas Péter 01:07:09
70 Egyéni - 10:00 20 159 Vörös Gábor 01:07:18
71 Egyéni - 10:50 32 254 Vámosi Ferenc 01:07:51
72 Egyéni - 10:25 20 260 Fülep Norbert 01:08:19
73 Egyéni - 10:25 21 191 Héjj Gábor 01:08:22
74 Egyéni - 10:00 21 259 Csíkos Ádám Imre 01:08:41
75 Egyéni - 10:50 33 303 Bárdosi Szilárd 01:09:15
76 Egyéni - 10:00 22 116 Németh Patrik 01:09:23
77 Egyéni - 10:50 34 272 Benczur Sándor 01:09:26
78 Egyéni - 10:50 35 271 Kárai Péter 01:09:27
79 Egyéni - 10:00 23 205 Zömbik László 01:09:29
80 Egyéni - 10:25 22 229 Papp-Neilinger Mónika 01:09:39
81 Egyéni - 10:25 23 317 Blaskó Zsuzsanna 01:09:49
82 Egyéni - 10:25 24 231 Molnár Róbert 01:10:01
83 Egyéni - 10:50 36 275 Fliegh Péter 01:10:10
84 Egyéni - 10:25 25 282 Kabály György 01:10:10
85 Egyéni - 10:50 37 232 Laborczy Péter 01:10:20
86 Egyéni - 10:25 26 248 Horváth Imre 01:10:25
87 Egyéni - 10:25 27 250 Jandó Dávid 01:10:27
88 Egyéni - 10:25 28 286 Szűr Andrea 01:10:28
89 Egyéni - 10:50 38 318 Gulyás Géza 01:10:50
90 Egyéni - 10:50 39 267 Kángli László 01:11:09
91 Egyéni - 10:00 24 177 Mesterházi Katalin 01:11:11
92 Egyéni - 10:00 25 175 Tóth Tamás Tibor 01:11:11
93 Egyéni - 10:50 40 266 Kovács Viktor 01:11:26
94 Egyéni - 10:50 41 136 Körmendi Béla 01:11:26
95 Egyéni - 10:00 26 155 Rekenei Zoltán 01:11:41
96 Egyéni - 10:00 27 202 Kékesi István 01:11:45
97 Egyéni - 10:50 42 285 Nyakas Roland 01:12:00
98 Egyéni - 10:00 28 124 Greff Katalin 01:12:10
99 Egyéni - 10:00 29 161 Magyarósi Milán 01:12:11
100 Egyéni - 10:00 30 192 Honvéd Arrabona Sportegyesület/Bogos Adriennn 01:12:32
101 Egyéni - 10:00 31 194 Honvéd Arrabona Sportegyesület/Szobonya Gergő 01:12:32
102 Egyéni - 10:00 32 185 Epinger Antal 01:12:34
103 Egyéni - 10:50 43 338 Zentai-Papp Dániel 01:12:38
104 Egyéni - 10:00 33 212 Kőműves Zsolt 01:12:38
105 Egyéni - 10:25 29 151 Apostol Zsolt 01:12:45
106 Egyéni - 10:00 34 204 Nagy Milán 01:12:51
107 Egyéni - 10:50 44 238 Gaál Balázs 01:13:04
108 Egyéni - 10:00 35 131 Tamás Dániel 01:13:08
109 Egyéni - 10:25 30 293 Nagy Dávid 01:13:09
110 Egyéni - 10:25 31 277 Buti Dávid 01:13:10
111 Egyéni - 10:25 32 234 Kiss Zoltán 01:13:24
112 Egyéni - 10:25 33 170 Kabai Zsolt 01:13:29
113 Egyéni - 10:00 36 118 Fekete Istán 01:14:08
114 Egyéni - 10:25 34 193 Olajos István 01:14:19
115 Egyéni - 10:00 37 130 Tamás Eszter 01:14:43
116 Egyéni - 10:50 45 324 Zombor Imre 01:15:00
117 Egyéni - 10:50 46 139 Kovács József 01:15:51
118 Egyéni - 10:50 47 184 Roboz Zoltánné 01:16:23
119 Egyéni - 10:00 38 176 Miklósi György 01:16:26
120 Egyéni - 10:00 39 122 Horváth Anna 01:16:27
121 Egyéni - 10:00 40 195 Szarvasné Répási Éva 01:16:32
122 Egyéni - 10:50 48 311 Szitás Attila 01:16:38
123 Egyéni - 10:25 35 190 Kovácsné Bokonics Andrea 01:16:47
124 Egyéni - 10:50 49 166 Kamondi Richárd 01:17:24
125 Egyéni - 10:25 36 157 Berecz Tamás 01:17:46
126 Egyéni - 10:00 41 206 Derczó Zoltán 01:18:02
127 Egyéni - 10:25 37 112 Horváth Anita 01:18:09
128 Egyéni - 10:25 38 113 Juhász László 01:18:09
129 Egyéni - 10:00 42 138 Jakab Ákos 01:18:11
130 Egyéni - 10:50 50 265 Sasváriné Cseh Judit 01:18:12
131 Egyéni - 10:00 43 137 Schucha Ádám 01:18:12
132 Egyéni - 10:25 39 243 Nagyné Varga Henrietta 01:18:41
133 Egyéni - 10:25 40 245 Nagy Krisztián 01:18:41
134 Egyéni - 10:25 41 306 Tóth Gábor 01:18:50
135 Egyéni - 10:00 44 179 Rácz Richárd 01:19:02
136 Egyéni - 10:50 51 270 Horváthová Eszter 01:19:03
137 Egyéni - 10:00 45 219 Szabó Boglárka 01:19:15
138 Egyéni - 10:00 46 218 Kobzos Nick 01:19:16
139 Egyéni - 10:50 52 241 Szűcs-Szabó Dávid 01:20:05
140 Egyéni - 10:25 42 278 Kalotai Ildikó 01:20:16
141 Egyéni - 10:25 43 279 Pál Tibor 01:20:18
142 Egyéni - 10:50 53 239 Csordás Csaba 01:20:39
143 Egyéni - 10:00 47 217 Szilágyi János 01:22:00
144 Egyéni - 10:00 48 216 Köves Réka 01:22:01
145 Egyéni - 10:50 54 319 Gulyás Tibor 01:22:06
146 Egyéni - 10:00 49 106 Balog Ádám 01:22:22
147 Egyéni - 10:00 50 105 Csincsula Tímea 01:22:22
148 Egyéni - 10:00 51 102 Szappanos Anna Kiara 01:22:26
149 Egyéni - 10:00 52 123 Varga Zoltán 01:22:26
150 Egyéni - 10:50 55 246 Szalai bálint 01:22:45
151 Egyéni - 10:50 56 249 László Attila 01:22:56
152 Egyéni - 10:00 53 101 Králl Balázs 01:23:31
153 Egyéni - 10:00 54 100 Kalkó Réka 01:23:31
154 Egyéni - 10:50 57 321 Pallainé Knapcsik Natália 01:23:42
155 Egyéni - 10:50 58 320 Pallai Miklós 01:23:43
156 Egyéni - 10:00 55 125 Zolnay Tímea 01:24:00
157 Egyéni - 10:25 44 256 Csordás Judit 01:24:00
158 Egyéni - 10:00 56 110 Csicsó Gábor 01:24:00
159 Egyéni - 10:25 45 257 Pethő András 01:24:00
160 Egyéni - 10:00 57 213 Kőműves Edina 01:24:05
161 Egyéni - 10:00 58 126 Cser Zoltán 01:24:09
162 Egyéni - 10:25 46 300 Puruczky József 01:24:09
163 Egyéni - 10:25 47 302 Mazur Rebeka 01:24:09
164 Egyéni - 10:25 48 301 Szalma Robert 01:24:09
165 Egyéni - 10:50 59 339 Hrács Krisztina 01:24:20
166 Egyéni - 10:50 60 294 Rigó Rita 01:24:22
167 Egyéni - 10:50 61 295 Kiszeli István 01:24:22
168 Egyéni - 10:25 49 242 Regényi G?bor 01:24:33
169 Egyéni - 10:00 59 163 Honvéd Arrabona SE/ Fábián Tamás 01:24:37
170 Egyéni - 10:00 60 164 Honvéd Arrabona SE/ Fábián Edina 01:24:38
171 Egyéni - 10:00 61 117 Viczina Edina 01:24:40
172 Egyéni - 10:00 62 187 Hegyi Szilvia 01:24:44
173 Egyéni - 10:00 63 178 Mázi Edina 01:24:56
174 Egyéni - 10:50 62 261 Márton Rajmund 01:25:07
175 Egyéni - 10:00 64 144 Kozmann Balázs 01:25:10
176 Egyéni - 10:25 50 244 Z?mbó Norbert 01:25:35
177 Egyéni - 10:25 51 154 Kovács Gergely 01:25:37
178 Egyéni - 10:25 52 153 Szmola Dániel 01:25:46
179 Egyéni - 10:25 53 152 Rotter Géza 01:25:48
180 Egyéni - 10:50 63 314 Szekeres Szabolcs 01:26:29
181 Egyéni - 10:50 64 305 Horváth Anikó 01:27:16
182 Egyéni - 10:00 65 200 Jóna Lajos 01:27:48
183 Egyéni - 10:50 65 145 Kanyár Dóra 01:27:52
184 Egyéni - 10:25 54 284 Laczkó Ferenc 01:27:57
185 Egyéni - 10:25 55 283 Kapuszta Hanna 01:27:58
186 Egyéni - 10:25 56 296 Németh Erzsébet 01:28:25
187 Egyéni - 10:00 66 174 Osváth Gábor 01:28:27
188 Egyéni - 10:25 57 209 Hostyinszki Mira 01:29:12
189 Egyéni - 10:50 66 196 Kamondi László 01:29:44
190 Egyéni - 10:25 58 297 Kecskés Bettina 01:30:33
191 Egyéni - 10:25 59 225 Horváth Adrienn 01:30:35
192 Egyéni - 10:25 60 226 Tóth Andrea 01:30:36
193 Egyéni - 10:50 67 264 Patakvárhegyiné Sáradi Zsuzsanna 01:30:44
194 Egyéni - 10:00 67 181 Vatai Olga 01:31:37
195 Egyéni - 10:00 68 220 Othman Péter 01:31:39
196 Egyéni - 10:00 69 119 Horthy Krisztián 01:33:12
197 Egyéni - 10:00 70 120 Horthyné Németh Szilvia 01:33:12
198 Egyéni - 10:00 71 134 Farkas Andrea 01:33:15
199 Egyéni - 10:00 72 135 Balogh András 01:33:15
200 Egyéni - 10:25 61 208 Pintér Niké 01:34:11
201 Egyéni - 10:25 62 188 Gál Gábor 01:34:43
202 Egyéni - 10:00 73 150 Szécsényi Anita 01:34:44
203 Egyéni - 10:25 63 189 Veréb Ervin Benjamin 01:34:44
204 Egyéni - 10:00 74 128 Glavinics Krisztián 01:35:10
205 Egyéni - 10:00 75 127 Gyömbér Rita 01:35:11
206 Egyéni - 10:25 64 156 Horváth Otília 01:37:22
207 Egyéni - 10:00 76 222 Barabás Zsolt 01:37:44
208 Egyéni - 10:00 77 115 Kiss Zoltan 01:38:05
209 Egyéni - 10:50 68 340 Tamás Gréta 01:40:14
210 Egyéni - 10:50 69 299 Pájer Adél Judit 01:40:15
211 Egyéni - 10:50 70 290 Tekes István 01:41:37
212 Egyéni - 10:50 71 291 Soltész Balázs 01:41:37
213 Egyéni - 10:50 72 140 Szalóki Tímea 01:43:05
214 Egyéni - 10:50 73 141 Németh Nándor 01:43:07
215 Egyéni - 10:00 78 173 Tatai Agnes 01:43:50
216 Egyéni - 10:50 74 304 Vadas Viktória 01:44:08
217 Egyéni - 10:00 79 167 Jakab Johanna 01:44:28
218 Egyéni - 10:00 80 168 Áment Szilárd 01:44:29
219 Egyéni - 10:25 65 315 Pápai Richárd 01:44:40
220 Egyéni - 10:00 81 132 Kókai Evelin 01:46:12
221 Egyéni - 10:00 82 133 Nagy Dániel 01:46:13
222 Egyéni - 10:00 83 172 Rabi Petra 01:47:47
223 Egyéni - 10:50 75 322 Béndek Katalin 01:48:34
224 Egyéni - 10:25 66 235 Lámer-Sujtó Alexandra 01:49:41
225 Egyéni - 10:25 67 236 Lámer Zoltán 01:49:58
226 Egyéni - 10:00 84 223 Kiszelyné Méder Zsuzsanna 01:52:59
227 Egyéni - 10:00 85 221 Barabásné Takaró Zita 01:53:00
228 Egyéni - 10:00 86 224 Kiss-Molnár Andrea 01:53:00
229 Egyéni - 10:00 87 186 Nagy Mariann 01:55:17
230 Egyéni - 10:25 68 240 Ladányiné Gróf Szilvia 02:00:18
231 Egyéni - 10:50 76 269 Szula Nóra 02:01:03
232 Egyéni - 10:50 77 313 Szekeres Eszter 02:01:50
233 Egyéni - 10:50 78 182 Tóth Enikő 02:02:58
234 Egyéni - 10:50 79 183 Somlai Veronika 02:02:58
235 Egyéni - 10:50 Nem indult 350 Lebán Miklós
Csapat
Helyezés Csapat Tagok száma Idő
1 Bakonyi Betyárok 3 00:57:24.813
2 Keménymag 5 01:00:49.983
3 Brigi Fenevadjai 4 01:02:05.97
4 Boot Camp Fehérvár 3 01:02:14.163
5 SRTG Szentes 9 01:03:29.107
6 Power Runners SRD Team 4 01:05:36.867
7 SRTG Móvár 5 01:12:09.613
8 Speedfit 6 01:14:04.987
9 TRX Boot Camp Komárom 2 01:14:17.767
10 Feláldozhatók/ Gyömrő 3 01:15:11.387
11 Feláldozhatók/ Veszprém 7 01:16:18.947
12 Genius Gemini Group 3 01:16:58.85
13 Bakonyi Betyárok 2 2 01:17:18.337
14 BeveTÉS 6 01:18:12.323
15 Csörtető Csigák 4 01:18:51.547
16 Üllő rangers 3 01:19:53.35
17 A nagygömböc, az óvónéni meg aki elfelejtette. 3 01:23:18.507
18 Fantasztikus négyes 4 01:23:34.773
19 Édes3as 3 01:23:47.94
20 Mongúz Team 2 01:26:43.137
21 Piros Team 3 01:27:21.59
22 300GYM 12 01:27:52.21
23 MOMENT 4 01:31:34.237
24 PBK2017 3 01:32:12.687
25 #BorderlineBulldozers 3 01:32:58.213
26 Tibi és a 6 Pipi 7 01:33:56.447
27 Stay Strong 8 01:34:36.727
28 Túlélők 3 01:34:40.373
29 Őrültek 4 01:38:16.057
30 Agresszív mohák 5 01:39:27.547
31 Reds 4 01:44:36.41
32 Málnacsoport 7 01:46:07.003
33 Kárpátok Fiai 5 01:47:45.263
34 Akarat?Ja! 4 01:53:18.873
35 Csoszogó csiguszok 3 02:02:56.757
36 G-sport 10 02:03:10.867
37 Siófoki Tűzoltók 5 02:08:04.85
Csapat bontásban
Helyezés Futam Futam helyzés Chip száma Név Csapat Idő
1 Csapat - 13:30 1 464 Szzabó Bence Power Runners SRD Team 00:53:29
2 Csapat - 13:30 2 479 Horváth Gábor SRTG Szentes 00:54:43
3 Csapat - 12:45 1 438 Somogyi Gábor Bakonyi Betyárok 00:54:53
4 Csapat - 12:45 2 437 Varga Norbert Bakonyi Betyárok 00:55:25
5 Csapat - 13:30 3 481 Hajdú Lehel SRTG Szentes 00:55:39
6 Csapat - 13:30 4 491 Török Zoltán Keménymag 00:56:01
7 Csapat - 13:30 5 495 Jenei Szabolcs Keménymag 00:57:02
8 Csapat - 13:30 6 492 Libis Péter Keménymag 00:57:33
9 Csapat - 13:30 7 476 Molnár Viktor SRTG Szentes 00:58:57
10 Csapat - 12:45 3 395 Kis Jovák Viktor Brigi Fenevadjai 00:59:02
11 Csapat - 13:30 8 494 Fuchs Norbert Keménymag 00:59:22
12 Csapat - 12:45 4 393 Jerasz Anton Brigi Fenevadjai 00:59:52
13 Csapat - 13:30 9 455 Markó Csaba SRTG Móvár 01:00:27
14 Csapat - 12:45 5 343 Kozma Attila Boot Camp Fehérvár 01:00:33
15 Csapat - 12:45 6 436 Papp Gábor Bakonyi Betyárok 01:01:54
16 Csapat - 12:45 7 344 Csatári Norbert Boot Camp Fehérvár 01:02:14
17 Csapat - 12:45 8 394 Varga Richárd Brigi Fenevadjai 01:02:23
18 Csapat - 13:30 10 482 Gazsi Tamás SRTG Szentes 01:02:27
19 Csapat - 13:30 11 478 Sálek Máté SRTG Szentes 01:02:31
20 Csapat - 13:30 12 457 Polonkai János SRTG Móvár 01:03:07
21 Csapat - 13:30 13 462 Rózsa Attila Power Runners SRD Team 01:03:22
22 Csapat - 12:45 9 345 Bányácski Gábor Boot Camp Fehérvár 01:03:55
23 Csapat - 13:30 14 480 Mészáros Csaba SRTG Szentes 01:04:02
24 Csapat - 12:45 10 385 Póczi Zoltán/sped Speedfit 01:05:42
25 Csapat - 13:30 15 420 Boda Tibor Tibi és a 6 Pipi 01:06:34
26 Csapat - 12:45 11 415 Stéger Samu A nagygömböc, az óvónéni meg aki elfelejtette. 01:06:45
27 Csapat - 12:45 12 392 Gere Kovács Brigitta Brigi Fenevadjai 01:07:05
28 Csapat - 13:30 16 474 Dr. Pengő Boglárka SRTG Szentes 01:08:09
29 Csapat - 13:30 17 477 Kovács János Richárd SRTG Szentes 01:08:10
30 Csapat - 12:45 13 458 Hanak Károly/sped Speedfit 01:08:10
31 Csapat - 12:45 14 411 Áldott Imre Genius Gemini Group 01:08:21
32 Csapat - 13:30 18 483 Lázár Zoltán Power Runners SRD Team 01:10:15
33 Csapat - 12:45 15 404 Végh Zsolt BeveTÉS 01:11:52
34 Csapat - 12:45 16 405 Végh Attila BeveTÉS 01:11:52
35 Csapat - 13:30 19 500 Botka Dávid Stay Strong 01:12:00
36 Csapat - 12:45 17 329 Bántsa Endre Feláldozhatók/ Veszprém 01:12:05
37 Csapat - 12:45 18 384 Horváth Szabolcs/sped Speedfit 01:12:06
38 Csapat - 12:45 19 400 Tóth Henrietta BeveTÉS 01:12:06
39 Csapat - 12:45 20 412 Pásztor Nándor Genius Gemini Group 01:12:32
40 Csapat - 12:45 21 327 Csunyi Nikolett Feláldozhatók/ Veszprém 01:13:16
41 Csapat - 12:45 22 330 Kóródi Attila Feláldozhatók/ Veszprém 01:13:16
42 Csapat - 12:45 23 331 László Viktor Feláldozhatók/ Veszprém 01:13:20
43 Csapat - 13:30 20 466 Kovács Attila TRX Boot Camp Komárom 01:13:30
44 Csapat - 12:45 24 374 Rontó Zoltán Feláldozhatók/ Gyömrő 01:14:02
45 Csapat - 13:30 21 493 Sebestyén Bianka Keménymag 01:14:09
46 Csapat - 12:45 25 328 Simon Szilvia Feláldozhatók/ Veszprém 01:14:19
47 Csapat - 12:45 26 373 Turóczi Károly Feláldozhatók/ Gyömrő 01:15:00
48 Csapat - 13:30 22 465 Berta Csaba TRX Boot Camp Komárom 01:15:05
49 Csapat - 13:30 23 463 Kohlbauer Zsolt Power Runners SRD Team 01:15:19
50 Csapat - 13:30 24 456 Tóth Gyula SRTG Móvár 01:16:02
51 Csapat - 12:45 27 403 Osvald Zsolt BeveTÉS 01:16:23
52 Csapat - 12:45 28 369 Fodor Krisztián G-sport 01:16:29
53 Csapat - 12:45 29 375 Bálint Sándor Feláldozhatók/ Gyömrő 01:16:30
54 Csapat - 13:30 25 424 Hajmási Gábor Üllő rangers 01:16:34
55 Csapat - 13:30 26 475 Puskás Anna Lilla SRTG Szentes 01:16:39
56 Csapat - 13:30 27 423 Bódis Veronika Üllő rangers 01:16:50
57 Csapat - 12:45 30 439 Horváth Gergő Bakonyi Betyárok 2 01:16:58
58 Csapat - 12:45 31 440 Madár Márk Bakonyi Betyárok 2 01:17:37
59 Csapat - 12:45 32 333 Tajti Balázs Feláldozhatók/ Veszprém 01:17:43
60 Csapat - 12:45 33 386 Milus Barbara Speedfit 01:17:43
61 Csapat - 12:45 34 406 Racsek Éva Csörtető Csigák 01:18:50
62 Csapat - 12:45 35 389 Mészáros Márk Csörtető Csigák 01:18:51
63 Csapat - 12:45 36 390 Kaló Attila Csörtető Csigák 01:18:52
64 Csapat - 12:45 37 391 Inancsik Márk Csörtető Csigák 01:18:52
65 Csapat - 12:45 38 377 Szalay Péter Fantasztikus négyes 01:19:04
66 Csapat - 12:45 39 376 Horváth Cs. Géza Fantasztikus négyes 01:19:04
67 Csapat - 13:30 28 357 Nagyváradi János MOMENT 01:19:25
68 Csapat - 12:45 40 388 Elek Dorottya Speedfit 01:19:26
69 Csapat - 12:45 41 402 Besenyei-Horváth Adrienn BeveTÉS 01:19:28
70 Csapat - 13:30 29 453 Vinczéné Domonkos Klára SRTG Móvár 01:20:34
71 Csapat - 13:30 30 454 Bogár Szilárd SRTG Móvár 01:20:35
72 Csapat - 12:45 42 387 Takács Beatrix Speedfit 01:21:20
73 Csapat - 13:30 31 473 Balogh Miklós Őrültek 01:22:26
74 Csapat - 12:45 43 346 Wellner-Mező Melinda Édes3as 01:23:47
75 Csapat - 12:45 44 348 Szalai Sándor Édes3as 01:23:48
76 Csapat - 12:45 45 347 Valler Gábor Édes3as 01:23:48
77 Csapat - 12:45 46 379 Bottka József Fantasztikus négyes 01:24:23
78 Csapat - 13:30 32 358 Pörge Mónika MOMENT 01:25:05
79 Csapat - 13:30 33 425 Kovács Krisztiánné Üllő rangers 01:26:15
80 Csapat - 13:30 34 504 Gortvay Ákos Mongúz Team 01:26:42
81 Csapat - 13:30 35 505 Őrffy Zsolt Mongúz Team 01:26:43
82 Csapat - 13:30 36 409 Rácz Bernadett Piros Team 01:27:21
83 Csapat - 13:30 37 407 Csősz Georgina Piros Team 01:27:21
84 Csapat - 13:30 38 408 Dudás Adrienn Piros Team 01:27:22
85 Csapat - 12:45 47 443 Falussí Brigitta 300GYM 01:27:49
86 Csapat - 12:45 48 444 Kállai Levente 300GYM 01:27:50
87 Csapat - 12:45 49 448 Mehrl Lajos 300GYM 01:27:50
88 Csapat - 12:45 50 445 Nagy Levente 300GYM 01:27:52
89 Csapat - 12:45 51 446 Jóvári László 300GYM 01:27:52
90 Csapat - 12:45 52 450 Bősz Regina 300GYM 01:27:52
91 Csapat - 12:45 53 449 Mehrl-Dávid Szilvia 300GYM 01:27:53
92 Csapat - 12:45 54 452 Lajkó Csaba 300GYM 01:27:53
93 Csapat - 12:45 55 447 Vári József 300GYM 01:27:53
94 Csapat - 12:45 56 441 Müller János 300GYM 01:27:53
95 Csapat - 12:45 57 451 Pap Zoltán 300GYM 01:27:53
96 Csapat - 12:45 58 442 Král Dóra 300GYM 01:27:53
97 Csapat - 12:45 59 410 Kós Orsolya Genius Gemini Group 01:30:02
98 Csapat - 12:45 60 332 Soós Gábor Feláldozhatók/ Veszprém 01:30:09
99 Csapat - 12:45 61 413 Debreczeni Csilla A nagygömböc, az óvónéni meg aki elfelejtette. 01:31:34
100 Csapat - 12:45 62 414 Stéger Róbert A nagygömböc, az óvónéni meg aki elfelejtette. 01:31:35
101 Csapat - 12:45 63 378 Ress Gábor Fantasztikus négyes 01:31:47
102 Csapat - 13:30 39 469 Varga Krisztina PBK2017 01:32:12
103 Csapat - 13:30 40 468 Ürményi Beatrix PBK2017 01:32:12
104 Csapat - 13:30 41 467 Pichner Petra PBK2017 01:32:12
105 Csapat - 12:45 64 335 Szedlár Bálint #BorderlineBulldozers 01:32:58
106 Csapat - 12:45 65 334 Ducsai Tamás #BorderlineBulldozers 01:32:58
107 Csapat - 12:45 66 336 Wessely Gergő #BorderlineBulldozers 01:32:58
108 Csapat - 13:30 42 416 Budai-Paksi Esztella Tibi és a 6 Pipi 01:34:03
109 Csapat - 13:30 43 460 Farkas Laura Túlélők 01:34:40
110 Csapat - 13:30 44 459 Kovács Anita Túlélők 01:34:40
111 Csapat - 13:30 45 461 Jakab Zoltán Túlélők 01:34:40
112 Csapat - 13:30 46 421 Finta Franciska Tibi és a 6 Pipi 01:34:56
113 Csapat - 13:30 47 422 Finta Jánosné Tibi és a 6 Pipi 01:34:56
114 Csapat - 13:30 48 419 Paksi Tiborné Tibi és a 6 Pipi 01:36:24
115 Csapat - 12:45 67 401 Rotter Vivien BeveTÉS 01:37:29
116 Csapat - 13:30 49 499 Tobai Henriett Stay Strong 01:37:42
117 Csapat - 13:30 50 502 Krencz Alexandra Stay Strong 01:37:43
118 Csapat - 13:30 51 498 Tobai Norbert Stay Strong 01:37:43
119 Csapat - 13:30 52 501 Goricsán Tibor Stay Strong 01:37:43
120 Csapat - 13:30 53 503 Béd Flórián Stay Strong 01:37:44
121 Csapat - 12:45 68 355 Tóth Gergely Agresszív mohák 01:37:50
122 Csapat - 12:45 69 372 Pap-Baracskai Eszter G-sport 01:37:58
123 Csapat - 13:30 54 496 Hollósi Péter Stay Strong 01:38:07
124 Csapat - 13:30 55 497 Fodor Tamás Stay Strong 01:38:08
125 Csapat - 12:45 70 353 Tóth Csaba Agresszív mohák 01:39:26
126 Csapat - 12:45 71 354 Tóthné Suti Szilvia Agresszív mohák 01:39:27
127 Csapat - 12:45 72 352 Bereczkiné Blaskó Tímea Agresszív mohák 01:40:16
128 Csapat - 12:45 73 351 Bereczki Pál Agresszív mohák 01:40:17
129 Csapat - 13:30 56 359 Ember Dóra MOMENT 01:40:51
130 Csapat - 13:30 57 356 Borsos Anett MOMENT 01:40:53
131 Csapat - 13:30 58 381 Matucza Zoltán Reds 01:40:54
132 Csapat - 13:30 59 380 Schön Kitti Reds 01:42:30
133 Csapat - 13:30 60 471 Hersits Antal Őrültek 01:43:31
134 Csapat - 13:30 61 470 Pozsgai Zsuzsanna Őrültek 01:43:32
135 Csapat - 13:30 62 472 Savanyú Szilárd Őrültek 01:43:33
136 Csapat - 12:45 74 368 Steingart Ágnes G-sport 01:44:50
137 Csapat - 12:45 75 367 Csehné NagyKatalin G-sport 01:44:50
138 Csapat - 13:30 63 417 Sárdiné Paksi Renáta Tibi és a 6 Pipi 01:45:18
139 Csapat - 13:30 64 418 Sárdi Gréta Tibi és a 6 Pipi 01:45:19
140 Csapat - 13:30 65 487 Magasházi Márk Málnacsoport 01:45:48
141 Csapat - 13:30 66 488 Rankl Andrea Málnacsoport 01:45:54
142 Csapat - 13:30 67 489 Magasházi János Málnacsoport 01:45:54
143 Csapat - 13:30 68 485 Magyarósi Ádám Málnacsoport 01:46:15
144 Csapat - 13:30 69 486 Gyarmat Ádám Málnacsoport 01:46:16
145 Csapat - 13:30 70 484 Magyar Laura Málnacsoport 01:46:18
146 Csapat - 13:30 71 490 Magasházi Gábor Málnacsoport 01:46:20
147 Csapat - 13:30 72 383 Geert Glerbault Reds 01:47:29
148 Csapat - 13:30 73 382 Matucza Judit Reds 01:47:31
149 Csapat - 13:30 74 433 Vida Róbert Kárpátok Fiai 01:47:45
150 Csapat - 13:30 75 434 Mácsár Viktor Kárpátok Fiai 01:47:45
151 Csapat - 13:30 76 431 Muskovits Ferenc Kárpátok Fiai 01:47:45
152 Csapat - 13:30 77 435 Reisz István Kárpátok Fiai 01:47:45
153 Csapat - 13:30 78 432 Iker Tamás Kárpátok Fiai 01:47:45
154 Csapat - 12:45 76 397 Perger Kitti Akarat?Ja! 01:53:16
155 Csapat - 12:45 77 398 Molnár Róbert Akarat?Ja! 01:53:18
156 Csapat - 12:45 78 396 Lukács Tamásné Akarat?Ja! 01:53:19
157 Csapat - 12:45 79 399 Horváth Gábor Akarat?Ja! 01:53:20
158 Csapat - 12:45 80 362 Nagy Beáta Csoszogó csiguszok 02:01:26
159 Csapat - 12:45 81 361 Nagy Anita Csoszogó csiguszok 02:03:41
160 Csapat - 12:45 82 360 Nagy Hajnalka Csoszogó csiguszok 02:03:42
161 Csapat - 13:30 79 426 Szalay Balázs Siófoki Tűzoltók 02:08:03
162 Csapat - 13:30 80 429 Kovács Bálint Siófoki Tűzoltók 02:08:03
163 Csapat - 13:30 81 427 Saja István Siófoki Tűzoltók 02:08:04
164 Csapat - 13:30 82 428 Balogh Krisztián Siófoki Tűzoltók 02:08:06
165 Csapat - 13:30 83 430 Halász Tamás Siófoki Tűzoltók 02:08:06
166 Csapat - 12:45 83 363 Burcz Patrik G-sport 02:21:16
167 Csapat - 12:45 84 365 Prohászka Eszter G-sport 02:21:16
168 Csapat - 12:45 85 366 Nagyné Kovács Nikolett G-sport 02:21:16
169 Csapat - 12:45 86 364 Pintér Renáta G-sport 02:21:16
170 Csapat - 12:45 87 370 Burjánné Szegethy Mónika G-sport 02:21:17
171 Csapat - 12:45 88 371 Steinerné Kókai Georgina G-sport 02:21:17